Critérium Départemental Hiver

Départementale

SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE

Le Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:33:54 607
2 SAARBACH Alban 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:34:54 557
3 SPICK Mathias 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:71 548
4 LEINHEISER Louis 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:34:80 544
5 WERHANN Jonah 2003 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:36:28 474
6 MESEMBOURG Auguste 2003 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:36:35 470
7 BACHMANN Corentin 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:36:53 462
8 KAUFFMANN David 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:72 454
9 SOUBROUILLARD Thibaud 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:37:17 434
10 KAISER Vincent 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:37:79 407
11 WEBER Noam 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:38:34 384
12 IAGNEMMA Louka 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:38:38 383
13 GRÜN Axel 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:38 383
14 FALK Antoine 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:38:71 369
15 JAECK Paul 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:38:84 364
16 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:39:10 354
17 MESSIRDI Lucas 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:25 348
18 AUSWEGER Victor 2003 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:50 338
19 BONTEMPI Lucas 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:39:56 336
20 HANRIOT Quentin 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:39:57 335
21 MARCHESIN Quentin 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:15 313
22 JACQUES Lucas 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:18 312
23 BIANCHIN Guillaume 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:51 300
24 DAHLET Yanis 2004 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:71 293
25 HELBURG Thibaud 2004 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:84 288
26 KOENIG Paul 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:02 282
27 DEVULDER Théo 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:33 271
28 KAISER Corentin 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:37 270
29 MOSCHENROSS Nicolas 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:41:44 267
30 TRENTI Thibaut 2004 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:59 262
31 CUCCU Noa 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:64 260
32 FRANCOIS Maxime 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:73 257
33 LORRAIN Mathéo 2003 SN METZ FRA 0:42:15 243
34 RIFF Noé 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:31 238
35 KELLER Adam 2003 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:49 232
36 DINCHER Matthieu 2005 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:18 129
37 EL OUACHINI Sami 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:80 115
38 VINCKEL Thibault 2005 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:49:44 63
39 BROSIUS Nathan 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:57:16 1
40 SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien 2004 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
41 EHRISMANN Nicolas 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
42 CHARLES Corentin 2003 NAT'ARSOISE FRA - Disq.
43 PELZER Aymeric 2003 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
44 VANIER Mateo 2003 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.