Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 23 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HAUCK Martin 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:39:66 739
2 SCHUG Lilian 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:42:06 636
3 NIEDERLAENDER Nathan 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:28 627
4 WAGNER Gabin 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:55 616
5 KERN Gauthier 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:77 530
6 SCHWARTZ Thibault 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:29 510
7 ALKAN Kilian 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:42 506
8 CLEMENT Jules 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:55 501
9 OZCAN Cenk 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:65 497
10 DURESSE Cédric 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:46:44 469
11 NAUDE Charles 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:46:79 457
12 KUNTZ Alban 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:90 453
13 BAUER Hugo 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:67 427
14 FOSSE Tristan 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:97 417
15 HARRELL Keanu 2002 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:48:90 386
16 GOUGE Julien 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:50:63 333
17 BARRAT Arthur 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:50:69 331
18 PAQUET Tom 2002 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:51:51 307
19 ZEGHADI Yasine 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:51:65 303
20 GERSCHHEIMER Joffre 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:53:03 265
21 OLIVEIRA Thomas 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:53:35 257
22 DESOUSA-L'HOSTETTE Nathan 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:53:40 255
23 AKIFI Naïl 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:53:80 245
24 PAWELEC Yann 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:55:72 199
25 LAGRA Jalil 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:57:57 158
26 BIRARDA Baptiste 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:58:95 131
27 PARENT Maxime 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:59:29 125
28 FRANCOIS Noé 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:00:71 101
29 STAAL Joseph 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:01:50 88
30 DUQUENNE Antoine 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:04:99 43
31 BOUZEGHAIA Bilal 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:06:75 26
32 NICOLI Maxence 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
33 PINGANT Marc-Olivier 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
34 SIMEONI Matthieu 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
35 OECHSEL Vincent 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
36 MARCHESSEAU Baptiste 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.