Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 23 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEACAL Mallaury 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:42 1106
2 THIL Victorine 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:00 910
3 BORACE Lea 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:42 889
4 FLOSSE Enola 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:42 889
5 PITZ Cassandre 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:71 874
6 CHRIST Loane 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:75 872
7 JACQUES Ariane 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:97 861
8 VERMUSE Claire 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:20 849
9 REGENWETTER Laura 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:23 848
10 HEINEN Hannah 2002 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:89 815
11 SCHAFFER Angeline 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:15 802
12 MICHEL Chloé 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:42 789
13 NICOLAY Emilie 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:55 783
14 THOME Amelia 2001 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:39:81 770
15 ANTONCZAK Juliette 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:87 767
16 KRIER Julie 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:40:05 759
17 SOEDER Perrine 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:33 745
18 KEYSER Louise 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:98 715
19 BIANCHIN Aurélie 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:40 696
20 TRIVERO Lise 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:63 686
21 PICAT Ombeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:41:99 669
22 GUZZO Zoé 2001 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:42:05 667
23 MESNIL Sidonie 2002 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:42:26 657
24 PIRASTU Olivia 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:42:27 657
25 SERGEANT Zoé 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:50 647
26 ADAM Eline 2002 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:42:53 645
27 TESTART Gabrielle 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:42:56 644
28 ZAGHBOUNI Inès 2002 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:42:68 639
29 JULLY Florine 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:79 634
30 GREGOIRE Noémie 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:86 631
31 MALECKI Charlotte 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:95 627
32 SPEYER Alyona 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:43:06 622
33 KELLER Maëva 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:43:54 602
34 AGBERE Assya 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:43:86 589
35 BORNEQUE Pauline 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:10 579
36 PAQUET Marie 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:44:46 564
37 VAN DER PUIJL Marie 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:44:49 563
38 GONTIER Celia 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:44:53 561
39 VAZZANA Fanny 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:44:59 558
40 HOUBRE Emeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:45:14 536
41 ENGLER Léa 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:45:45 524
42 ROSSI Naomi-Sarah 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:78 511
43 DEROSIER Cléo 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:50 483
44 PARISON Shana 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:46:73 475
45 VANDWALLE Sarah 2002 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:47:05 463
46 STOLZ Maréva 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:47:35 452
47 HENRY Emilie 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:48:15 423
48 PHILIPPE Sarah-Lou 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:48:30 418
49 GERARD Laétitia 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:48:91 396
50 HOUBRE Louise 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:49:29 383
51 KIEFFER Marion 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:45 378
52 GORMAND Elsa 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:50:66 339
53 MAZZOLINI Solenne 2002 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:51:00 328
54 DURAND Laure 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:53:41 257
55 HAIRECHE Samra 2002 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:53:87 244
56 BOULANGER Lucie 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:55:50 202
57 BARBE Margot 2002 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 1:00:74 94
58 CHERIGUI Anissa 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
59 HELBURG Héléna 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
60 AZOUZ Célia 2001 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 GORMAND Charline 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
62 ZAMBONI Julie 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.