Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 23 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KIEFFER Emma 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:06 870
2 KRIER Julie 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:33:96 821
3 PICAT Ombeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:34:10 813
4 TRIVERO Lise 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:34:36 799
5 BECK Camille 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:10 759
6 WEHLAN Tiphaine 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:11 759
7 KOENIG Amélie 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:35:25 752
8 THOME Amelia 2001 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:35:68 729
9 SPEYER Alyona 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:35:90 718
10 ENGLER Léa 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:36:01 712
11 HOUBRE Emeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:36:19 703
12 ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:36:52 687
13 JULLY Florine 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:36:72 677
14 AGBERE Assya 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:36:80 673
15 BOUHARCHA Ihsane 2002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:02 662
16 GONTIER Celia 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:37:48 640
17 KELLER Maëva 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:37:89 620
18 PARISON Shana 2002 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:38:14 608
19 STOLZ Maréva 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:38:25 603
20 KOEHLER Cyrielle 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:38:36 598
21 AZOUZ Célia 2001 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:38:50 591
22 PAQUET Marie 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:38:81 577
23 DEROSIER Cléo 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:82 577
24 MOUMENE Imen 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:39:42 549
25 PHILIPPE Sarah-Lou 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:39:86 530
26 GORMAND Elsa 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:40:50 502
27 CHERIGUI Anissa 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:75 492
28 DURAND Laure 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:97 482
29 GORMAND Charline 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:41:86 446
30 GERARD Laétitia 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:50 420
31 BOULANGER Lucie 2002 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:45:07 326
32 KIEFFER Marion 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:10 291
33 ZAMBONI Julie 2002 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:26 255
34 SOUBROUILLARD Manon 2002 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
35 FELTIN Camille 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.