Interrégionale
AUXERRE
Du Samedi 17 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWALLER Yann | 1993 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 920 | |
2 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:16:97 | 915 | |
3 | LIOT Victor | 1993 | OISE | FRA | 1:17:84 | 894 | |
4 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | NORD | FRA | 1:18:81 | 871 | |
5 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | SOMME | FRA | 1:19:05 | 866 | |
6 | MULLER Luc | 1993 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:22:36 | 790 | |
7 | LESECQ Victor | 1993 | NORD | FRA | 1:22:70 | 782 | |
8 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | AISNE | FRA | 1:22:84 | 779 | |
9 | WICKER Jordan | 1993 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:24:36 | 746 | |
10 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:24:81 | 736 | |
11 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:25:47 | 722 | |
12 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:26:64 | 697 | |
13 | SEVERIN Maxime | 1994 | OISE | FRA | 1:26:90 | 692 | |
14 | WALLON Romain | 1994 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:26:95 | 691 | |
15 | RAMASOMANANA Tahina | 1993 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:27:74 | 674 | |
16 | BARTOLOMEO Corentin | 1993 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:28:81 | 652 | |
17 | CLOVIS Cédric | 1993 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:28:97 | 649 | |
18 | VELPRY Arthur | 1994 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:30:25 | 623 | |
19 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:30:84 | 612 | |
20 | CAMUT Guillaume | 1993 | AUBE | FRA | 1:31:09 | 607 | |
21 | COSTA Judicaël | 1993 | MARNE | FRA | 1:31:09 | 607 | |
22 | SI MOHAMMED Daby | 1993 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:31:69 | 595 | |
23 | MABILLE Florian | 1993 | SOMME | FRA | 1:32:27 | 584 | |
24 | COLIN Paul | 1994 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:32:92 | 571 | |
25 | BILLIEZ Hugo | 1993 | AISNE | FRA | 1:33:15 | 567 | |
26 | LACOUTURE Etienne | 1993 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:35:70 | 520 | |
27 | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:35:96 | 515 | |
28 | CHIRADE Andy | 1993 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:36:00 | 514 | |
29 | DUBOIS Aurélien | 1993 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:37:04 | 496 | |
30 | PRETOT Alexis | 1993 | AUBE | FRA | 1:37:08 | 495 | |
31 | ADADE Romain | 1994 | MARNE | FRA | 1:38:55 | 469 | |
32 | BATLOGG Aymerick | 1994 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:39:00 | 462 | |
33 | MARTIN Jérémie | 1994 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:39:26 | 457 | |
34 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | YONNE | FRA | 1:39:39 | 455 | |
35 | CATHERINE Thibaut | 1993 | YONNE | FRA | 1:40:93 | 429 | |
36 | OSBERY Basile | 1993 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:42:09 | 410 | |
37 | MARTELET Antoine | 1993 | JURA | FRA | 1:43:40 | 389 | |
38 | NGUYEN Paul | 1993 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:43:75 | 384 | |
39 | MOREL-JEAN Yohann | 1993 | JURA | FRA | 1:44:43 | 373 | |
40 | DOUTE Clement | 1993 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:47:10 | 334 |