Interrégionale
AUXERRE
Du Samedi 17 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Marine | 1993 | AISNE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1182 | |
2 | RODIER Agathe | 1993 | SOMME | FRA | 1:13:66 | 1011 | |
3 | JATTEAU Pauline | 1993 | YONNE | FRA | 1:14:30 | 994 | |
4 | LEMOINE Marie-Emilie | 1993 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:14:73 | 983 | |
5 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | NORD | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | |
6 | CASANO Marion | 1993 | HAUTE-MARNE | FRA | 1:17:12 | 922 | |
7 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:17:18 | 920 | |
8 | SADSAOUD Anneslie | 1993 | NORD | FRA | 1:17:29 | 917 | |
9 | LANGHAMMER Louise | 1994 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:17:56 | 911 | |
10 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:17:56 | 911 | |
11 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:17:62 | 909 | |
12 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:19:19 | 870 | |
13 | FONTAINE Pauline | 1993 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:19:64 | 859 | |
14 | ROGEBOZ Morgane | 1993 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:20:00 | 850 | |
15 | PRIGENT Morgane | 1994 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:20:10 | 848 | |
16 | LAUNAY Camille | 1994 | OISE | FRA | 1:20:21 | 845 | |
17 | BEAUDELOT Camille | 1993 | AISNE | FRA | 1:20:77 | 832 | |
18 | LUDDENS Tissiane | 1994 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:21:34 | 818 | |
19 | DUVAL Oriane | 1993 | MARNE | FRA | 1:21:36 | 818 | |
20 | BOILEAU Laura | 1993 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:21:59 | 812 | |
21 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:21:80 | 807 | |
22 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:22:14 | 799 | |
23 | BOSSEE Laure | 1993 | OISE | FRA | 1:23:69 | 763 | |
24 | MANIGOLD Marjorie | 1993 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:23:73 | 762 | |
25 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:23:91 | 758 | |
26 | TRICLIN Lucie | 1994 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:24:42 | 746 | |
27 | HARSTRICH Anaïs | 1994 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:25:49 | 722 | |
28 | CLEMENT Anaïs | 1994 | JURA | FRA | 1:25:64 | 719 | |
29 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:26:61 | 697 | |
30 | PASTORELLI Anne-Charlotte | 1993 | MARNE | FRA | 1:26:73 | 695 | |
31 | RUBIN Rachel | 1993 | AUBE | FRA | 1:28:32 | 660 | |
32 | ACOCA PIDOLLE Fédora | 1994 | YONNE | FRA | 1:29:65 | 632 | |
33 | BONVALOT Camille | 1994 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:31:25 | 599 | |
34 | BUQUET Juliette | 1993 | SOMME | FRA | 1:32:02 | 583 | |
35 | VALETTE Cyndie | 1994 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:36:01 | 506 | |
36 | BRIDE Léa | 1994 | JURA | FRA | 1:36:08 | 505 | |
37 | LESIEUR Solène | 1994 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:37:51 | 478 | |
38 | HUGO Amandine | 1993 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:38:81 | 455 | |
39 | BROUILLET Mélanie | 1994 | AUBE | FRA | 1:39:90 | 436 | |
40 | CHAMPION Anaïs | 1993 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:41:80 | 403 | |
41 | CHARPENTIER Laura | 1994 | HAUTE-MARNE | FRA | 1:43:92 | 369 | |
42 | DELACHAUX Isaline | 1994 | MEUSE | FRA | 1:45:34 | 346 | |
43 | ANTION Noémie | 1993 | MEUSE | FRA | 1:53:56 | 230 | |
44 | CAHEN Jeanne | 1993 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |