Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:58 | 1208 | |
2 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1124 | |
3 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1115 | |
4 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1114 | |
5 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1114 | |
6 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1088 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:11:00 | 1083 | |
8 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:11:28 | 1075 | |
9 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1048 | |
10 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:82 | 1034 | |
11 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:60 | 1013 | |
12 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:13:85 | 1006 | |
13 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:18 | 998 | |
14 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:62 | 986 | |
15 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:14:69 | 984 | |
16 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:75 | 983 | |
17 | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 973 | |
18 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:23 | 970 | |
19 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:24 | 970 | |
20 | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:15:96 | 951 | |
21 | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:16:41 | 940 | |
22 | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:42 | 940 | |
23 | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:07 | 923 | |
24 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 858 | |
25 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:22:06 | 801 | |
26 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1239 | |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:77 | 1202 | |
3 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1132 | |
4 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1117 | |
5 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1109 | |
6 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1109 | |
7 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:30 | 1102 | |
8 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1092 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUD Claire | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:04 | 1028 | |
2 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:64 | 986 | |
3 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:84 | 954 | |
4 | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 946 | |
5 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:23:84 | 760 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:05 | 1082 | |
2 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1038 | |
3 | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:13:16 | 1025 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:56 | 988 | |
5 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:74 | 983 | |
6 | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:15:80 | 955 | |
7 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:27 | 943 | |
8 | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:17:01 | 925 |