Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

PARIS

Du Jeudi 27 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VETTER Pierre 1987 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:26:96 1283
2 WESTEEL Peter 1985 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:32 1260
3 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:44 1252
4 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:45 1251
5 GROMOV-IVANOV Mikhail 1973 RUSSIE RUS 0:27:52 1247
6 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:28:28 1198
7 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:52 1183
8 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:72 1170
9 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:98 1154
10 MARTY Alban 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:99 1153
11 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:04 1150
12 MARTY Alban 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:05 1150
13 BOUTAGHOU Reda 1971 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:09 1147
14 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:12 1145
15 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:13 1145
16 DAVID Mathieu 1981 FC LAON FRA 0:29:15 1143
17 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1141
18 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:21 1140
19 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1139
20 COSTE Vincent 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:23 1138
21 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:43 1126
22 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:49 1121
23 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1118
24 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:58 1117
25 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:65 1112
26 FERRY Benoît 1982 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1111
27 THIBAUD Benoit 1980 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:76 1106
28 MARTHELY Alexandre 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:85 1100
29 GOLL Alain 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:89 1098
30 GOLL Alain 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:93 1095
31 BLANC Pierre 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:30:15 1082
32 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:16 1081
33 HOLDERBACH Olivier 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:30 1073
34 FERANDO Julien 1971 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:40 1067
35 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:30:41 1066
36 COTINEAU David 1974 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:30:45 1064
37 BONDOUY Yannick 1979 CN CACHAN FRA 0:30:49 1062
38 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:54 1059
39 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:30:57 1057
40 HOLDERBACH Olivier 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:64 1053
41 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:80 1042
42 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:90 1037
43 ARNAUDIES Frédéric 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:95 1034
44 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:02 1031
45 GENET Tristan 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:31:05 1028
46 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:09 1026
47 DESCOUT Mikaël 1989 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:16 1022
48 DONOT Christophe 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:28 1015
49 LE FLOCH Yann 1976 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:31:38 1009
50 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:40 1008
51 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:54 1000
52 CADILHON Baptiste 1981 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:31:55 999
53 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:62 995
54 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:66 993
55 ELTVEDT Harald 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:31:75 988
56 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:31:96 976
57 BENTE Sébastien 1984 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:32:00 973
58 FLIPO Alain 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:32:23 961
59 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:32:45 948
60 GUILLARD Alexis 1988 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:32:50 945
61 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:32:52 944
62 PROVOT Christophe 1972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:55 942
63 CORTES Frédéric 1978 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:60 939
64 ORSONI Bruno 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:32:64 937
65 DE MARTINI Philippe 1971 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:32:81 928
66 TESSIER Philippe 1974 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:32:83 926
67 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:86 925
68 ROUBAUD François 1961 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:32:99 917
69 TUTIN Michael 1984 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:33:11 911
70 BAEHR Pierre 1954 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:23 904
71 FAVENE Jean-Luc 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:33:35 898
72 TUTIN Michael 1984 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:33:52 888
73 ROLLIN Xavier 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:72 877
74 KHENTOUS Madjid 1971 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA 0:33:90 868
75 ROLLIN Xavier 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:06 859
76 ISELI Christophe 1972 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:34:22 850
77 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:27 848
78 LAVIGNOLE Franck 1956 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:34:29 847
79 OUADAH Abed 1952 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:34:29 847
80 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:39 841
81 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:47 837
82 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:71 824
83 GENDRIN Frédéric 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:34:80 820
84 BLANC Patrick 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:98 810
85 DELETRAZ Thierry 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:11 803
86 MOHR Stephan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:35:21 798
87 COUDIERE Matthieu 1983 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:35:27 795
88 DESCLOUX Laurent 1967 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:36:23 746
89 MIGEON Philippe 1961 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:44 736
90 BECQ Nicolas 1977 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:36:60 728
91 FAGAULT Olivier 1971 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:36:88 714
92 HUBER Rémy 1967 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:36:93 712
93 RIBES Vincent 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:36:97 710
94 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:37:43 687
95 EDWARDS Michael 1965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:37:47 685
96 SECHIER Patrick 1959 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:37:98 661
97 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:38:11 655
98 POIROT Laurent 1973 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:38:22 650
99 HALIMI Mohamed 1958 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:38:24 649
100 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:38:71 627
101 LEVEL Marceau 1967 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:38:84 621
102 BIANCO Errki 1952 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:10 609
103 PLANCHON Vincent 1962 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:39:15 607
104 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:24 603
105 LEROUX Didier 1961 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:39:35 598
106 LEFEVRE Marc 1963 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:53 590
107 DURE Frédéric 1971 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:55 589
108 TESTU Philippe 1954 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:39:60 587
109 MEISS Laurent 1965 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:39:97 571
110 FANTHOMME Eric 1959 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:40:04 568
111 HETTON Guy 1966 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:41:63 500
112 MAZARI Marc 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:41:90 489
113 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:41:91 489
114 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:42:05 483
115 QUIRIN Patrick 1955 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:42:56 463
116 PERRIN PELLETIER Luc 1956 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:42:86 451
117 BOULNOIS Jacques 1969 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:43:09 442
118 NEVILLE David 1951 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:43:77 416
119 TEDESCO Serge 1956 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:44:16 402
120 HADDADI Salem 1972 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:45:06 369
121 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:45:57 352
122 VILQUIN Philippe 1956 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:46:70 314
123 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:46:77 311
124 MICHAUD Patrick 1947 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:48:34 263
125 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:48:38 262
126 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA 0:50:17 211
127 LUNG Daniel 1943 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:50:75 196
128 MILLARD Christophe 1959 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:52:96 143
129 CAUCHARD Daniel 1951 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:52:97 143
130 CAUCHARD Daniel 1951 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:56:27 80
131 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:26:68 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GROMOV-IVANOV Mikhail 1973 RUSSIE RUS 0:27:26 1356
2 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:95 1332
3 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:33:85 1323
4 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:38 1310
5 WESTEEL Peter 1985 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:26:61 1306
6 MINAKOVS Valerijs 1974 LETTONIE LAT 0:28:07 1305
7 BOUTAGHOU Reda 1971 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:26 1293
8 BAEHR Pierre 1954 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:68 1292
9 SANTOS GRIJALVA Oswaldo javier 1972 ESPAGNE ESP 0:28:34 1288
10 BILLON Sébastien 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:80 1283
11 KRYUKOV Alexander 1944 RUSSIE RUS 0:36:91 1279
12 RIBLET Jean-Philippe 1963 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:30:50 1264
13 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 0:37:27 1262
14 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:36 1257
15 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1257
16 AVENNEC Stéphane 1967 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1255
17 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:57 1243
18 MURILLO SANZ Alberto 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:37:68 1243
19 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:92 1240
20 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:66 1238
21 PROUX Bernard 1957 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:32:24 1234
22 PANCHOO Gil 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:78 1230
23 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:38 1224
24 MARTY Alban 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:87 1216
25 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:09 1210
26 DEROZIER Alban 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:14 1207
27 GOLL Alain 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1205
28 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:32:77 1205
29 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:74 1202
30 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:31:72 1194
31 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:76 1191
32 MARTY Sylvain 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:77 1190
33 PEREZ Franck 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:53 1182
34 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:90 1182
35 COLLIN Matthieu 1980 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:28:95 1180
36 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1180
37 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:96 1179
38 HAITSE Pascal 1970 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:30:19 1175
39 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:25 1171
40 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:67 1167
41 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 CN CACHAN FRA 0:30:38 1164
42 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:33:52 1164
43 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1157
44 FLIPO Alain 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:32:41 1155
45 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:03 1151
46 VALLI Julien 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:41 1151
47 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:42:59 1148
48 CORLAY Florent 1969 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:31:68 1137
49 ROUBAUD François 1961 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:32:82 1133
50 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:29:42 1127
51 DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean 1949 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:78 1127
52 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:35:90 1124
53 COTINEAU David 1974 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:31:09 1122
54 ARNAUDIES Frédéric 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:14 1119
55 KROMSKIY Dmitry 1961 RUSSIE RUS 0:33:18 1112
56 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:30:64 1109
57 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:34:59 1107
58 ELTVEDT Harald 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1105
59 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:38:24 1105
60 CHAPELIER Lionel 1961 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:40 1101
61 LAVIGNOLE Franck 1956 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:34:70 1101
62 MILLER Vincent 1935 ESPAGNE ESP 0:43:76 1099
63 RETAUX Matthieu 1983 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:30:27 1098
64 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:31:53 1097
65 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:92 1096
66 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 SN METZ FRA 0:30:91 1092
67 CORNILLON Olivier 1972 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:31:62 1091
68 SARYCHEV Viktor 1936 RUSSIE RUS 0:43:99 1090
69 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:55 1088
70 BEDEL Florian 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:30:09 1086
71 BOISSIERE Cedric 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:32:59 1086
72 DEVOS Nicolas 1984 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:30:56 1081
73 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:80 1081
74 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:77 1081
75 HIDEUX Philippe 1976 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:31:13 1080
76 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:14 1079
77 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:62 1078
78 ZASS Michel 1941 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:41:39 1073
79 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:06 1065
80 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:15 1062
81 WEISS Joseph 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:01 1055
82 AZOUAGH Sid-Ali 1977 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:60 1053
83 BLANC Patrick 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:28 1053
84 MORGAND Christopher 1980 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 0:31:21 1043
85 ROISNEAU Bruno 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:24 1041
86 DONOT Christophe 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:85 1040
87 CHEMINAT Yannick 1951 APT NATATION FRA 0:37:61 1039
88 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:33:51 1035
89 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:27 1035
90 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:98 1031
91 TOUAZI Francis 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:06 1031
92 MORVAN Hélouri 1984 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:31:45 1029
93 DE MARTINI Philippe 1971 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1028
94 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:31:50 1026
95 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:79 1009
96 JOANEST Laurent 1963 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:35:16 1007
97 DESCOUT Mikaël 1989 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:46 1004
98 AESCHLIMANN Pierre 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:51 1002
99 FABREGOULE Bruno 1964 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:25 1002
100 MAIGRE Laurent 1967 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:15 1000
101 BENTE Sébastien 1984 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:32:01 997
102 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:09 992
103 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:43:31 991
104 ROLLIN Xavier 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:45 989
105 DAVID Sébastien 1986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:75 988
106 KHENTOUS Madjid 1971 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA 0:33:46 988
107 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:36:95 987
108 COIGNOUX Christophe 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:64 978
109 SECHIER Patrick 1959 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:37:12 978
110 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:60 977
111 LAHUPPE Thierry 1965 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:34:61 976
112 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:35:80 974
113 HALIMI Mohamed 1958 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:37:27 971
114 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:33 963
115 ORY Jean 1934 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:51:17 959
116 BEAUDET Michel 1963 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:36:24 952
117 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:41:57 952
118 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:37:81 944
119 MORVAN Michel 1971 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:34:29 943
120 FAY John 1958 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:37:84 943
121 LAURENT Robert 1934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:51:61 943
122 KOITKA Thierry 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:34 940
123 CASSAN Arnaud 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:62 939
124 MERIENNE Bertrand 1962 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:54 936
125 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:78 936
126 BELHOUCHAT Mamoun 1972 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:72 920
127 BOREL Jérôme 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:34:86 913
128 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:34:14 911
129 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:35:08 901
130 DUCONGE Hervé 1962 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:37:27 900
131 RUMEAU Dominique 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:35:32 889
132 PAUL Gregory 1973 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:69 870
133 RIBES Vincent 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:35:86 861
134 LEGRAND Loïc 1956 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:39:66 857
135 BULTEEL Stéphane 1970 CN CROIX FRA 0:35:98 855
136 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:29 851
137 ********** ********** 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:11 848
138 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:41:91 841
139 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:47:27 830
140 BECQ Nicolas 1977 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:35:75 827
141 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:44:55 825
142 VIEU Raymond 1951 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:42:30 824
143 DE SEREVILLE Ludovic 1972 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:36:80 814
144 DUTKIEWICZ Georges 1962 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:39:09 813
145 PLANCHON Vincent 1962 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:39:09 813
146 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:15 810
147 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:44:99 808
148 DARIN Bernard 1938 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA 0:51:48 802
149 RAIS Joel 1957 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:41:04 795
150 SOLOVEI Marc 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:24 792
151 RABINOVICH Vladimir 1924 RUSSIE RUS 1:08:18 785
152 GRANGER François 1936 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:52:27 775
153 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:99 772
154 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:27:57 767
155 MATHIEU Philippe 1964 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:40:14 764
156 POIROT Laurent 1973 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:37:95 758
157 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:42:23 742
158 MACHETTI Rene 1938 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:34 738
159 KECK Jacques 1957 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:42:61 726
160 BOURGOIS Bruno 1963 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:41:05 724
161 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:41:28 714
162 ROZHIN Ivan 1954 RUSSIE RUS 0:45:04 710
163 BROCHET Thierry 1957 ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS FRA 0:43:35 695
164 TRUPIN Eric 1966 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:40:63 683
165 THOMAS Jean-Marc 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:42:00 683
166 MICHAUD Patrick 1947 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:48:45 673
167 CARTALLIER Christian 1952 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:45:99 672
168 LUNG Daniel 1943 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:51:93 660
169 MOLCHANOV Yury 1946 RUSSIE RUS 0:49:20 646
170 ANDRIEU Yves 1932 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:00:80 645
171 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:86 628
172 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:45:11 624
173 DE JAHAM Patrick 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:48:29 585
174 VILQUIN Philippe 1956 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:47:27 542
175 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:56:30 518
176 BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre 1939 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:03:71 427
177 GAUCHERON Bertrand 1938 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:05:92 372
178 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
179 NEVILLE David 1951 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA - Disq.
180 MOLOKOEDOV Aleksei 1980 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
181 SIMASHKO Gennadiy 1963 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
182 GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
183 DEFAUX Jean-Claude 1946 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
184 LESTRAT Arnaud 1977 LORIENT NATATION FRA - Disq.
185 DHAZE Sébastien 1970 RSC MONTREUIL FRA - Disq.
186 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
187 MINS Alexandre 1974 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.