Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

PARIS

Du Jeudi 27 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MERZLIKINA Irina 1972 RUSSIE RUS 2:31:55 1171
2 MAIDENS Kate 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:27:82 1148
3 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:27:95 1146
4 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 2:29:00 1144
5 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:45:18 1116
6 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:33:07 1111
7 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:38:46 1074
8 BOURDON Nathalie 1971 CN HENDAYE FRA 2:38:95 1067
9 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:36:42 1064
10 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:33:71 1063
11 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:44:02 1055
12 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:34:61 1051
13 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:50:65 1045
14 RECOULES Sandy 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 2:35:38 1040
15 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:36:32 1040
16 ESTACHY Marine 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:35:50 1038
17 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 3:09:95 1037
18 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 2:36:39 1026
19 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:37:56 1010
20 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:43:19 1010
21 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 2:49:29 986
22 SHERSHEN Ekaterina 1985 RUSSIE RUS 2:40:70 967
23 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 2:46:51 966
24 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:40:92 964
25 BARRERE Camille 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:43:89 963
26 KOZLOVA Svetlana 1965 RUSSIE RUS 2:51:09 963
27 RABBE Catherine 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:51:09 963
28 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 2:44:27 958
29 MIOT Charline 1983 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 2:43:64 940
30 VU VAN Juliana 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:43:81 938
31 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:53:32 935
32 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:43:13 934
33 AMIAND Caroline 1969 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:54:41 922
34 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 3:00:97 918
35 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:55:47 909
36 FERRY Cécile 1970 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 2:51:51 902
37 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:49:34 892
38 BUYCK Marianne 1970 EMS BRON FRA 2:53:03 884
39 PARMENTIER Stéphanie 1986 CN ROYE FRA 2:47:14 882
40 DASSIE Fanny 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:48:01 871
41 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:14:08 867
42 PROUHEZE Amandine 1987 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:48:56 864
43 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:49:01 858
44 CHADEBAUD Stéphanie 1977 US ETREPAGNY FRA 2:52:14 857
45 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:15:58 850
46 VINESSE Hélène 1969 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 3:02:62 823
47 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:59:30 807
48 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:58:42 780
49 LUNET Céline 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:55:46 778
50 KOUBAJI Selima 1984 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:56:55 778
51 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:56:75 775
52 KUZHELA Elena 1960 RUSSIE RUS 3:13:46 775
53 CHALOT Florence 1968 EMS BRON FRA 3:06:95 773
54 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:56:01 771
55 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 2:59:54 767
56 KHODYKO Evgeniia 1963 RUSSIE RUS 3:15:44 753
57 CIVE Julie 1978 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 3:01:25 747
58 MENET Maëva 1987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:58:09 746
59 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:15:26 744
60 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 3:10:34 735
61 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 3:01:06 724
62 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 3:40:03 722
63 LAURENT Muriel 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 3:03:49 721
64 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:19:93 706
65 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 3:04:93 705
66 PETIT Emilie 1983 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 3:02:88 703
67 MOUZET Christelle 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:03:62 695
68 JARL Madeleine 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 3:14:17 693
69 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:08:33 667
70 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 3:08:38 666
71 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 4:05:23 645
72 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:30:30 601
73 GRANCHER Claire 1973 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:18:29 597
74 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:11:62 593
75 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 LANNION NATATION FRA 3:32:60 579
76 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 3:23:29 547
77 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 3:46:36 546
78 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 3:40:17 510
79 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 4:05:21 501
80 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:47:57 501
81 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:30:87 448
82 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:31:58 443
83 LEPROUT Regine 1948 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 4:39:84 387
84 DEGERMANN Jérômine 1981 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
85 DUNAND Marielle 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 CN BREST FRA - Disq.
87 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
89 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.