Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

PARIS

Du Jeudi 27 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRABBE Colette 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 1:14:59 1289
2 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:08:32 1217
3 MAIDENS Kate 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:10 1213
4 MERZLIKINA Irina 1972 RUSSIE RUS 1:10:28 1212
5 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:09:60 1199
6 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:09:12 1193
7 RIERA Florence 1979 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:10:22 1181
8 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:09:63 1178
9 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:41 1178
10 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 EN TOURS FRA 1:18:88 1173
11 BOURDON Nathalie 1971 CN HENDAYE FRA 1:12:06 1160
12 THUMM Sandrine 1969 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:13:83 1159
13 JANNOT Karine 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:12:11 1158
14 BALBUENA Lola 1959 ESPAGNE ESP 1:19:51 1157
15 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:67 1147
16 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:12:55 1146
17 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 1:11:55 1142
18 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 1:10:96 1139
19 BONNEAU Laura 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:10:81 1133
20 RECOULES Sandy 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:10:88 1130
21 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 1:17:40 1127
22 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:46 1125
23 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:23 1120
24 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:15:32 1118
25 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:11:62 1109
26 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:12:05 1107
27 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:15:70 1107
28 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:11:76 1105
29 DEFORGE Christine 1969 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:16:02 1098
30 LESCRENIER Marie 1980 CN EPINAL FRA 1:12:64 1090
31 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:12:50 1083
32 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:12:54 1082
33 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:14:98 1077
34 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:81 1075
35 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 1:12:90 1072
36 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:17:09 1069
37 VU VAN Juliana 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:84 1056
38 SHERSHEN Ekaterina 1985 RUSSIE RUS 1:13:79 1047
39 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:20:47 1046
40 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:13:86 1045
41 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 1:18:11 1042
42 LAOUDI Julie 1985 CN CACHAN FRA 1:14:03 1040
43 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:18:34 1036
44 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:14:24 1034
45 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 1:15:81 1022
46 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:10 1021
47 BARRERE Camille 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:15:94 1018
48 BAYLE Christelle 1968 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:19:03 1018
49 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:15:98 1017
50 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:14:95 1014
51 RABBE Catherine 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:19:24 1012
52 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:15:42 1001
53 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:16:57 1001
54 BUYCK Marianne 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:17:93 997
55 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:15:70 994
56 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:16:84 994
57 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:03 994
58 SAINT PAUL Magaly 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:16:89 992
59 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:26:17 989
60 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:18:28 988
61 MASSON Aurore 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:16:00 985
62 AMIAND Caroline 1969 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:20:33 983
63 SALENNE Audrey 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:16:12 982
64 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:16:40 974
65 PROUHEZE Amandine 1987 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:16:50 972
66 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:16:93 971
67 COLLET Aurélie 1983 NSH JEUMONT FRA 1:17:02 968
68 JANNINK Erna 1966 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:21:26 960
69 FERRY Cécile 1970 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:19:35 959
70 TOE Corinne 1957 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:45 959
71 MAXIT Audrey 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:17:42 957
72 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:42 951
73 NOBLET Claire 1987 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:17:44 946
74 LECANU Stephanie 1977 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:18:63 946
75 CHALOT Florence 1968 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:80 946
76 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:17:55 943
77 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:18:83 940
78 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 1:24:81 937
79 POTIER Tiphaine 1989 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:17:92 934
80 DOUX Marlène 1988 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:18:07 930
81 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:18:49 929
82 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:28:83 926
83 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:46 924
84 RUDENT Fanette 1985 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:18:45 919
85 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:23:30 908
86 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:21:45 905
87 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:41:06 903
88 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:30:10 897
89 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:24:03 890
90 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 1:24:13 888
91 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:20:19 884
92 KOUN Reaksmy 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:19 884
93 SMAGGHUE Francoise 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:24:31 883
94 MORAND Sophie 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:27:12 881
95 MONIER Andree 1949 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:42:54 873
96 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:31:20 872
97 SAMSON Muriel 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:20:78 869
98 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:26 869
99 VILARD Elodie 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:20:66 862
100 JACQUELIN Lucie 1987 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:20:74 860
101 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:16 860
102 PEARD Aurore 1984 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:21:70 846
103 DEBELVALET Caroline 1974 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:23:80 846
104 HERISSAY Caroline 1978 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 1:23:05 833
105 MATRAT Patricia 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:37 832
106 SEGOND Anne 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:24:48 830
107 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:21:99 828
108 JOUANNIN Muriel 1969 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:26:60 828
109 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:29:37 828
110 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:23:94 811
111 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:25:86 796
112 BARRIER Sophie 1953 CN CHINON FRA 1:39:78 794
113 LOPEZ QUINTO Gina 1989 ESPAGNE ESP 1:23:40 793
114 MOUZET Christelle 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:23:83 793
115 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:31:08 790
116 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:00 790
117 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:31:33 784
118 DELMAS Magali 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:28:90 774
119 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:57:06 765
120 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:26:13 758
121 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:58 756
122 DROGUET Carole 1970 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:28:22 741
123 RECOULES Corinne 1960 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:33:77 730
124 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 CN CROIX FRA 1:59:10 730
125 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:27:66 722
126 GUILLERY Francoise 1934 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 2:28:04 715
127 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:31:77 710
128 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:35:14 701
129 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:32:31 698
130 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:30:33 693
131 TOUZE Valérie 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:32:77 688
132 DUMORTIER Marie 1964 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:36:31 676
133 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 1:40:37 676
134 TERSEN Valérie 1965 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:33:54 671
135 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:03:24 661
136 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:41:43 655
137 CINELIENE Margarita 1956 LITUANIE LTU 1:41:80 648
138 PASQUET Cecile 1967 USM VIRE FRA 1:34:74 646
139 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:41:94 645
140 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 LANNION NATATION FRA 1:38:84 625
141 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:44:51 596
142 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:41:51 573
143 LENOIR Francoise 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:46:99 551
144 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:47:03 550
145 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:47:34 545
146 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:40:84 524
147 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:03:48 502
148 MYLES Sylvia 1946 CARHAIX NATATION FRA 2:04:41 488
149 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:04:98 479
150 DEGERMANN Jérômine 1981 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
151 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA - Disq.
152 MARSILLE-DEMON Sonia 1972 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA - Disq.
153 JARL Madeleine 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
154 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.