Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

PARIS

Du Jeudi 27 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:45:74 1179
2 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:49:51 1157
3 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:20:42 1144
4 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:02:40 1142
5 ZACHAREK Annabelle 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 2:53:18 1128
6 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:58:07 1123
7 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:48:05 1111
8 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:59:87 1103
9 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:53:05 1092
10 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 2:53:36 1088
11 PAROT Gaëlle 1986 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 2:50:10 1086
12 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:52:00 1080
13 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 3:08:32 1077
14 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:55:19 1067
15 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:04:20 1055
16 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:55:07 1044
17 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 CN OSTWALD FRA 2:58:34 1031
18 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:56:44 1028
19 AMARI Julie 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:58:79 1025
20 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 2:55:75 1020
21 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:22:39 1017
22 DOLLE Lydie 1970 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 3:03:10 1015
23 BISSON Claire 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 3:23:02 1011
24 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:48:33 1010
25 MIOT Charline 1983 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 2:59:07 998
26 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:25:08 990
27 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 3:05:53 988
28 DASSIE Fanny 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:59:47 977
29 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:26:91 972
30 DESPREZ Marjorie 1961 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA 3:19:26 962
31 DUNAND Marielle 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 3:02:82 956
32 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 3:20:07 954
33 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:28:82 954
34 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 3:05:54 950
35 BERNARD Beatrice 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 3:13:93 950
36 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:14:47 947
37 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 3:10:23 937
38 PREVOST Melanie 1972 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 3:10:95 929
39 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 4:42:32 924
40 FERRY Cécile 1970 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 3:11:52 923
41 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:04:49 921
42 DELOBEL Christine 1962 CN CROIX FRA 3:23:34 921
43 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:05:60 909
44 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:24:57 909
45 HICTER Anne 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 3:13:17 906
46 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:13:28 905
47 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 3:25:55 899
48 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 3:46:45 896
49 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 3:19:40 893
50 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 3:15:04 886
51 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:11:69 884
52 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 3:20:76 880
53 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 3:36:60 879
54 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:25:09 864
55 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 3:29:58 860
56 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:14:15 858
57 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 3:13:09 845
58 PEROTIN Laurence 1970 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA 3:19:42 841
59 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 3:52:92 839
60 LAPORTERIE Nelly 1982 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 3:13:80 838
61 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 3:32:49 832
62 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 3:20:59 830
63 BIDAUD Louisa 1970 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 3:20:75 828
64 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 3:20:09 797
65 RECOULES Corinne 1960 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:36:46 795
66 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:20:67 792
67 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 3:31:80 772
68 LAURENT Muriel 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 3:22:76 771
69 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 3:48:85 769
70 STRAFELLA Cinzia 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 3:23:14 767
71 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 3:49:83 760
72 VIGOR Emmeline 1982 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 3:21:58 759
73 LACHAIZE Sophie 1978 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 3:24:84 750
74 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 3:22:74 747
75 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 3:25:46 744
76 FLEURY Ariane 1974 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 3:30:41 734
77 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:06:23 727
78 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 4:22:75 727
79 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:37:77 717
80 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 4:24:84 711
81 BACKHAUS Christine 1976 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 3:29:61 705
82 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA 3:39:49 701
83 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 4:26:30 700
84 BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle 1972 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 3:34:22 698
85 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:57:71 693
86 BOUINOT Claire 1974 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 3:34:86 692
87 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 3:58:18 689
88 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:12:26 680
89 BRIAN Virginie 1984 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:29:86 679
90 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 BERCK NATATION FRA 3:42:21 677
91 CHOQUENET Pascale 1956 CN COUTANCES FRA 3:59:92 675
92 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:50:14 673
93 POGGI Christèle 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:37:06 672
94 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:00:35 671
95 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 3:44:87 653
96 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:44:92 653
97 MAZIERE Christine 1963 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 3:52:64 652
98 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:15:95 651
99 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 3:45:69 646
100 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 NANGIS NATATION FRA 3:40:54 641
101 GIROS Valerie 1978 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 3:38:60 623
102 FROMENT Valérie 1968 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 3:48:71 620
103 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 3:56:62 619
104 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 SCUF PARIS FRA 4:06:87 619
105 STRAUB Elodie 1969 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 3:49:77 611
106 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 4:39:77 604
107 PASQUER Delphine 1970 CN LE MANS FRA 3:47:92 578
108 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 CN MORLAIX FRA 3:54:48 572
109 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:44:56 572
110 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:44:72 570
111 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:03:49 564
112 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:03:76 562
113 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 3:50:17 559
114 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 4:06:60 540
115 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 5:12:82 539
116 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:18:45 532
117 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 4:07:97 530
118 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 4:18:72 530
119 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 4:08:84 523
120 PIERRAT Patricia 1964 CN EPINAL FRA 4:09:70 517
121 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 4:34:74 516
122 PRE Francine 1950 USM MALAKOFF FRA 4:34:79 515
123 PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne 1968 EN LOUVIERS FRA 4:03:00 505
124 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 5:03:62 451
125 LABBE Cathy 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:33:73 427
126 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 4:49:30 422
127 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 5:08:81 421
128 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:12:98 397
129 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 5:20:66 355
130 BERTHOU BECAM Laurence 1953 LANNION NATATION FRA 5:02:84 343
131 LENGLOS Augustine 1949 BERCK NATATION FRA 5:37:77 271
132 SABATIER Corinne 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
133 HADJAB Georgia 1986 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA - Disq.
134 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA - Disq.
135 LENOIR Francoise 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.