Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

PARIS

Du Jeudi 27 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:30:89 1221
2 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 1:16:22 1216
3 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:30 1214
4 MAIDENS Kate 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:14:54 1206
5 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:18:34 1205
6 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:14:64 1204
7 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:85 1195
8 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:21:39 1186
9 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:21:94 1174
10 BONNEAU Laura 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:16:45 1160
11 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 1:33:98 1159
12 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:16:99 1147
13 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:23:25 1144
14 VU VAN Juliana 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:05 1141
15 ZACHAREK Annabelle 1973 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:21:43 1133
16 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:20:03 1126
17 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:20:23 1121
18 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:19:04 1118
19 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 1:24:42 1118
20 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:18:42 1112
21 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:42:64 1110
22 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:20:76 1109
23 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:24:83 1109
24 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:18:70 1106
25 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:22:91 1100
26 BISSON Claire 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:32:28 1097
27 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:20:12 1093
28 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:32:84 1086
29 XHERVELLE Muriel 1973 BELGIQUE BEL 1:23:63 1083
30 SABATIER Corinne 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:29:07 1083
31 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:29:28 1079
32 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:24:24 1070
33 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 1:22:81 1062
34 PAROT Gaëlle 1986 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:20:66 1060
35 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:34:10 1060
36 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:23:10 1056
37 DOLLE Lydie 1970 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:24:90 1055
38 AMARI Julie 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:19 1054
39 TOUZAIN Céline 1970 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:25:64 1039
40 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:22:48 1038
41 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:35:40 1035
42 HICTER Anne 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:25:91 1033
43 BUYCK Marianne 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:25:92 1033
44 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:55:79 1019
45 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 EN CAEN FRA 1:26:68 1016
46 DESPREZ Marjorie 1961 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA 1:32:32 1016
47 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:32:78 1007
48 VIALLE Claude 1959 EN TOURS FRA 1:36:89 1006
49 DASSIE Fanny 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:23:28 1000
50 JULIEN Edwige 1957 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:37:25 999
51 CATHRIN Christine 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:24:40 995
52 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:24:49 993
53 MIOT Charline 1983 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:24:66 990
54 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:33:67 989
55 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:08:13 988
56 DOUX Marlène 1988 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:24:16 980
57 DUNAND Marielle 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:25:14 979
58 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:28:46 978
59 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:28:51 977
60 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:26:71 976
61 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:31:13 975
62 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:34:36 975
63 BOUEZ Mélanie 1985 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:24:58 971
64 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 1:38:81 969
65 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:25:68 967
66 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:31:61 965
67 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:45:06 951
68 SAUER Marion 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:26:47 950
69 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:32:52 947
70 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:00:35 947
71 DEROO Jennifer 1989 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:25:73 945
72 JAILLET Magalie 1973 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:30:03 945
73 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:35:85 945
74 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:25:89 942
75 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:36:18 939
76 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:28:52 937
77 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 1:30:48 936
78 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 1:36:36 935
79 LE FOL Cécile 1975 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:28:71 933
80 HADJAB Georgia 1986 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:26:35 932
81 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:28:84 930
82 BADOUAL Anne-Sophie 1979 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:28:88 930
83 SKOTT Suzanna 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:30:76 930
84 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:26:52 928
85 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:31:08 923
86 RECOULES Corinne 1960 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:37:43 915
87 CATENNE Virginie 1989 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:27:21 913
88 FLUET Andrée 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:31:60 913
89 GARABEDIAN Françoise 1964 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:37:61 911
90 JOUSSET Magali 1968 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:34:48 907
91 SALOTTI Aurore 1978 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:30:05 905
92 JACQUELIN Lucie 1987 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:27:74 902
93 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:32:14 902
94 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:48:24 895
95 KERNOA-JAMBERT Murielle 1971 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:56 893
96 FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie 1989 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:28:53 885
97 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:29:52 885
98 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:31:12 883
99 LACHAIZE Sophie 1978 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:31:16 882
100 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:39:33 878
101 LESOING Lidwine 1975 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:31:63 872
102 DUPUCH Julie 1985 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:29:26 870
103 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:31:78 869
104 BUYENS Fanny 1978 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:32:06 863
105 JOUANNEAU Florence 1981 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:30:59 862
106 KIRSZBAUM Mathilde 1980 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:30:72 860
107 ROCCA SERRA Christel 1986 CA ORSAY FRA 1:29:80 858
108 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 1:32:57 853
109 POUVREAU Angélique 1983 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:31:13 851
110 POURRET Claudette 1934 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:32:01 851
111 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:45:52 846
112 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:31:43 845
113 RIPART Séverine 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:33:06 843
114 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:35:22 840
115 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:58:51 840
116 CLERC Catherine 1966 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:38:11 837
117 JOLY Laurence 1986 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:30:86 836
118 POGGI Christèle 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:35:57 833
119 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:38:85 823
120 LOTODE Aurore 1981 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:32:55 822
121 LABIT Cécile 1983 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:32:59 821
122 JOLY Madeleine 1957 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:46:88 821
123 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:39:05 819
124 LAMOTTE Eloise 1984 COTENTIN NATATION FRA 1:32:79 817
125 PIAU Amandine 1984 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:32:82 817
126 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:52:85 817
127 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:47:25 815
128 MAGNAVAL Cecile 1967 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:39:36 813
129 MAZIERE Christine 1963 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:43:04 810
130 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:33:22 809
131 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:35:45 809
132 SIMON Corinne 1966 NANGIS NATATION FRA 1:39:72 806
133 QUEAU Catherine 1953 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:53:48 806
134 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:47:81 805
135 BASLE Sandrine 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:37:08 804
136 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:47:91 804
137 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:33:76 798
138 DANIEL Céline 1983 CN AUTUN FRA 1:33:84 797
139 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:35:42 796
140 DEAL Elisabeth 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:37:49 796
141 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:40:44 793
142 D'ALIMONTE Fabienne 1968 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:40:47 792
143 MAININI Sabine 1971 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA 1:37:80 790
144 LEVCHENKO Nadezda 1984 RUSSIE RUS 1:34:24 789
145 LAURENT Muriel 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:35:85 788
146 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:38:03 786
147 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:44:39 785
148 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:49:00 785
149 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:45:25 770
150 HAMON Mylène 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:41:74 769
151 FLEURY Ariane 1974 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:38:94 768
152 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 NANGIS NATATION FRA 1:39:01 767
153 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:41:82 767
154 BOUDRY Petra 1965 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 1:41:96 765
155 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:03:61 762
156 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 BELGIQUE BEL 1:39:44 759
157 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 1:45:93 758
158 PELISSOLO Annie 1951 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 1:56:66 755
159 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:04:17 753
160 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 1:46:71 745
161 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:40:26 744
162 STECKAR Françoise 1953 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:57:34 744
163 CHOQUENET Pascale 1956 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:51:71 739
164 SALVARY Annie 1963 CN AUTUN FRA 1:47:25 735
165 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:38:78 732
166 FROMENT Valérie 1968 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:43:90 730
167 BERCHOTTEAU Martine 1965 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:43:91 730
168 MAROUBY ALLO Christelle 1972 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:41:21 726
169 GESLOT Anne 1977 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:39:22 724
170 MATHON Aude 1969 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:44:25 724
171 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:59:07 717
172 BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle 1972 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 1:41:76 716
173 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:45:30 705
174 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:00:02 702
175 LAVERGNE MONESE Rossana 1970 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:43:00 694
176 MOTIR Michèle 1971 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:43:01 694
177 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:43:30 688
178 YASMINE Sophie 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:43:44 686
179 CHATEL Maryse 1974 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:43:89 678
180 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:50:60 678
181 LEFEVRE Joelle 1960 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:51:12 670
182 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:56:04 669
183 DELALLEAU Corinne 1971 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:44:61 665
184 STRAUB Elodie 1969 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:47:59 665
185 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:47:60 665
186 MARQUEZ Nathalie 1967 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:47:77 663
187 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:56:44 663
188 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:56:48 662
189 DREVET Caroline 1971 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:45:16 656
190 PIERRAT Patricia 1964 CN EPINAL FRA 1:52:01 655
191 ORMIERE Pascale 1965 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:48:40 652
192 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:48:41 652
193 PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne 1968 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:48:54 649
194 GIROS Valerie 1978 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:43:43 647
195 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:52:72 644
196 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 US VENDÔME FRA 1:52:73 643
197 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:57:86 641
198 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:52:96 640
199 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 1:53:25 635
200 HERVAGAULT Véronique 1972 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:46:41 634
201 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:46:44 634
202 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:53:45 632
203 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 1:50:34 620
204 BONACORSI Isabelle 1966 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 1:50:35 619
205 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:13:66 618
206 COUDRIN Christine 1967 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:50:47 617
207 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:59:47 616
208 RACOUPEAU Isabelle 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 1:51:00 609
209 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 2:24:54 607
210 BENARD Laurence 1965 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:51:47 601
211 GRUSS Laurence 1958 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:01:01 593
212 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 2:25:73 592
213 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:56:06 591
214 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:56:40 585
215 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:56:46 585
216 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:16:71 577
217 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 1:57:06 575
218 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:53:17 574
219 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 2:02:97 564
220 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:58:07 560
221 BLAUWBLOMME Solange 1962 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:58:36 556
222 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 2:03:86 551
223 PRE Francine 1950 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:11:49 537
224 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:31:67 521
225 LABBE Cathy 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:08:87 482
226 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:16:11 477
227 VERRY Stéphanie 1957 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 2:09:63 472
228 HESRY Marie-Christine 1956 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 2:10:05 466
229 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 2:25:74 465
230 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 2:17:28 462
231 STEFANIAK Evelyne 1953 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 2:19:65 433
232 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:28:74 430
233 CAUMONT Janine 1954 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:21:17 415
234 BERTHOU BECAM Laurence 1953 LANNION NATATION FRA 2:21:71 408
235 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:31:76 397
236 LENGLOS Augustine 1949 BERCK NATATION FRA 2:32:76 386
237 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:53:98 295
238 PEREZ Chantal 1956 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA - Disq.
239 GRASSL Sylvia 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
240 CIVE Julie 1978 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA - Disq.
241 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
242 STRAFELLA Cinzia 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA - Disq.
243 LIAGRE Virginie 1973 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA - Disq.
244 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA - Disq.
245 KUGUSHEVA Anna 1974 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
246 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
247 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA - Disq.
248 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
249 PRADON DALBOUSSIERE Emilie 1980 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA - Disq.
250 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 AS GIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
251 MORILLON Sylvie 1961 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
252 MASSARD Virginie 1969 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA - Disq.
253 CINELIENE Margarita 1956 LITUANIE LTU - Disq.
254 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA - Disq.
255 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA - Disq.