Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

PARIS

Du Jeudi 27 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:43 1389
2 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:01:34 1298
3 LESSARD Albane 1972 CN EPINAL FRA 1:00:92 1258
4 THUMM Sandrine 1969 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:03:05 1246
5 RIERA Florence 1979 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:00:56 1227
6 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:06:01 1222
7 BILSKI Karine 1978 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA 1:00:80 1219
8 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:38 1213
9 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:00:06 1209
10 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:85 1198
11 BOULESTEIX Corinne 1973 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:02:88 1197
12 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:59:93 1187
13 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 1:07:54 1178
14 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:38 1172
15 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 1:01:28 1171
16 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:07:93 1167
17 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:14:22 1167
18 LERAY Laetitia 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:00:65 1164
19 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 1:01:48 1164
20 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:60 1164
21 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:98 1164
22 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:01:56 1162
23 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:85 1162
24 RECOULES Sandy 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:00:77 1160
25 LECHARLIER Michelle 1972 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:04:13 1160
26 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:14:54 1159
27 DEFORGE Christine 1969 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:12 1154
28 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:11:37 1151
29 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:11:39 1151
30 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:50 1148
31 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:11:57 1146
32 TOE Corinne 1957 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:59 1145
33 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:11:65 1143
34 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:02:18 1142
35 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 1:03:34 1141
36 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:01:51 1137
37 TAM Nadège 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:05:21 1127
38 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:07:12 1126
39 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:09:42 1125
40 LACORDAIRE Karine 1977 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:03:98 1122
41 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:02:06 1119
42 FLEURY Hélène 1974 CERCLE DU MARAIS FRA 1:05:52 1118
43 RIVET Loane 1974 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 1:05:56 1117
44 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:16 1116
45 DESPREZ Marjorie 1961 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA 1:09:81 1115
46 LEFEBVRE Delphine 1977 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:25 1113
47 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:09:87 1113
48 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:02:49 1106
49 MARTINEZ LEON Sabina 1984 ESPAGNE ESP 1:03:57 1100
50 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:04:83 1096
51 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:06:32 1095
52 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:19 1095
53 BINDAULT Florence 1970 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:06:35 1094
54 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:02:95 1092
55 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:10:61 1092
56 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:45 1088
57 BICHAT Magaly 1979 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:05:15 1087
58 DABET Elsa 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:03:16 1085
59 CAPMAN Julie 1986 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:03:20 1084
60 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 1:05:23 1084
61 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:48 1084
62 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:05:36 1080
63 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:05:44 1078
64 GINTER Valérie 1964 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:11:17 1077
65 LASNEL Julie 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:94 1074
66 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:03:56 1073
67 SHERSHEN Ekaterina 1985 RUSSIE RUS 1:03:83 1065
68 MASSON Aurore 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:03:86 1064
69 WEISER Delphine 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:87 1061
70 JEAN Bérengère 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:00 1061
71 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 EN CAEN FRA 1:07:63 1057
72 BEDU Aurélie 1978 EN TOURS FRA 1:06:18 1056
73 BAYLE Christelle 1968 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:09:63 1055
74 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:06:26 1054
75 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:04:49 1045
76 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:04:58 1042
77 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:59 1042
78 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:60 1042
79 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:65 1040
80 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:04:71 1038
81 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:65 1037
82 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:06:84 1037
83 JULIEN Edwige 1957 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:15:81 1034
84 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:05:80 1033
85 LESCRENIER Marie 1980 CN EPINAL FRA 1:05:81 1033
86 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:08:52 1032
87 PRIST Sophie 1967 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:10:45 1032
88 KOUN Reaksmy 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:89 1030
89 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:05:10 1027
90 GAULT Bérengère 1982 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:06:05 1026
91 VINESSE Hélène 1969 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:10:68 1026
92 SAVER Céline 1984 CN CROIX FRA 1:06:21 1021
93 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:07:44 1020
94 DAVID Christine 1967 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:10:90 1020
95 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:11:06 1015
96 PIATKOWSKI Solène 1985 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:05:53 1014
97 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:24:94 1014
98 NOBLET Claire 1987 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:05:55 1013
99 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:07:65 1013
100 ROUX Carole 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:33 1008
101 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:92 1006
102 MAXIT Audrey 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:06:77 1005
103 DROGUET Carole 1970 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:48 1005
104 LIM Karine 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:05:90 1003
105 VILIMIENE Aida 1962 LITUANIE LTU 1:13:96 1003
106 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:05:92 1002
107 DAVY Delphine 1980 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:00 998
108 BOUDEAU Sylvie 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:11:68 998
109 MORAND Sophie 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:14:15 998
110 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:06:11 997
111 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:08:24 997
112 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:07:12 995
113 FERIALDI Florence 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:09:86 994
114 LECUREUR Estelle 1968 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:11:85 994
115 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:06:29 992
116 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:11:97 990
117 LE BOULCH Soizic 1988 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:06:41 988
118 GUITTENY Céline 1978 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:08:54 988
119 BELLAUNAY Marie 1977 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:08:69 984
120 DURAND Hélène 1987 CN FLERS FRA 1:06:59 983
121 COPIN Marie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:07:61 980
122 BOLLMANN Laura 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:06:85 975
123 CATHRIN Christine 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:07:84 974
124 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:10:59 974
125 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:93 973
126 COLLIER Jessica 1978 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:09:08 973
127 LAMBERT-GOUPIL Alexandra 1977 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:09:22 969
128 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:10:78 968
129 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:08:10 967
130 LAPORTE Nadége 1977 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:09:32 966
131 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:07:22 965
132 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:09:38 965
133 LAMON Carole 1972 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:10:89 965
134 SENOTIER Fiona 1986 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:07:23 964
135 PREVOST Melanie 1972 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:10:93 964
136 GUIHO Gwenaelle 1972 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:10:93 964
137 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:09:43 963
138 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:18:66 963
139 RUNGE Audrey 1982 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:08:31 960
140 ROSSET Elodie 1983 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:08:40 958
141 BOULET Yaelle 1973 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 1:11:15 958
142 MONNIER Magali 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:48 957
143 SAMSON Muriel 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:08:42 957
144 WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena 1980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:08:46 956
145 THORAVAL Magali 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:09:76 954
146 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:09:77 954
147 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:11:38 952
148 SMAGGHUE Francoise 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:13:42 952
149 LE BRIS Philippine 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:07:72 950
150 LOTODE Aurore 1981 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:08:68 950
151 WITTE Sina 1977 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:10:00 947
152 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:07:94 944
153 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:11:77 942
154 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:10:29 939
155 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:08:21 936
156 BOULET Karine 1981 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:09:17 936
157 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:14:11 934
158 SAUER Audrey 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:09:31 932
159 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:12:13 932
160 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 1:34:45 932
161 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 CN CROIX FRA 1:34:49 932
162 VINET Magaly 1971 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:12:22 929
163 SCHROEDER Catherine 1981 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:09:44 928
164 SAUER Marion 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:09:47 928
165 VERBIESE Vanessa 1974 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:12:26 928
166 PILAT Aurélie 1984 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:09:48 927
167 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:14:40 926
168 DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:12:40 925
169 SKOTT Suzanna 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:44 923
170 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:17:09 922
171 SAPIS Claire 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:10:96 921
172 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:81 918
173 BACKHAUS Christine 1976 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:11:06 918
174 GRUYERE Martine 1954 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:24:51 916
175 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:24:61 914
176 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:12:82 913
177 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:09:22 908
178 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 1:24:83 908
179 DELMAS Magali 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:15:22 905
180 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:10:36 903
181 ARNAUD Anne 1964 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:17:84 903
182 ESCHMANN Marie 1987 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:09:47 901
183 BIEBER Morgane 1988 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:09:49 900
184 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:11:72 900
185 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:30:12 899
186 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:09:58 898
187 DEROO Jennifer 1989 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:09:67 895
188 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:19 895
189 POTIER Tiphaine 1989 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:09:71 894
190 BAZUREAU Ariane 1974 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:13:55 894
191 CLERC Catherine 1966 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:15:76 891
192 LESOING Lidwine 1975 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:12:10 890
193 RUDENT Fanette 1985 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:10:02 885
194 LESTRAT Karine 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:11:02 885
195 CAGNA Aline 1980 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:11:11 883
196 MENET Maëva 1987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:10:21 880
197 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:16:26 878
198 CATENNE Virginie 1989 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:10:33 877
199 EZERSKIENE Jurate 1965 LITUANIE LTU 1:16:33 876
200 PEARD Aurore 1984 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:11:38 875
201 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:11:40 875
202 LOPEZ QUINTO Gina 1989 ESPAGNE ESP 1:10:54 871
203 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 1:16:60 870
204 MASCARELLI Céline 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:10:61 869
205 DUBOURDIEU Frederique 1971 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:14:54 868
206 GHEVAERT Marine 1987 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:10:71 866
207 JOUSSET Magali 1968 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:16:81 864
208 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 1:19:66 859
209 MIALON Julie 1986 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:11:06 857
210 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:04 857
211 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:19:74 857
212 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:13:41 855
213 DINANE Jessy 1987 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:11:15 854
214 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:15:14 852
215 BASQUIN Rita 1957 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:23:35 850
216 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:77 845
217 LUNET Céline 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:11:64 841
218 ARDELLIER Florence 1971 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:15:58 841
219 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:20:60 836
220 RAMONI Patricia 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:14:15 835
221 MATTE Marie Josée 1960 PAYS-BAS NED 1:20:62 835
222 HOELTZENER Coraline 1977 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:14:21 834
223 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 1:20:78 832
224 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 SC ORVAULT FRA 1:20:87 830
225 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:24:24 830
226 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:24:24 830
227 DUPIN Nathalie 1975 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:14:43 828
228 NOVE Emilie 1983 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 1:13:20 827
229 PRANCKEVICIENE Jurate 1975 LITUANIE LTU 1:14:47 827
230 MAILLET Carine 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:16:28 823
231 ROCCA SERRA Christel 1986 CA ORSAY FRA 1:12:46 819
232 SALAUN Marie-Hélène 1954 CN BREST FRA 1:29:16 812
233 CRENEGUY Blandine 1974 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:16:84 809
234 KIENING Cyrièle 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:13:01 805
235 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:19:41 800
236 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:15:60 798
237 COVELLO Fabienne 1963 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:22:21 798
238 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:30:05 793
239 RICHTER Mireille 1949 SUISSE SUI 1:35:19 793
240 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:49:48 790
241 REMOND Angélique 1984 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:14:68 788
242 BOUDET Corinne 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:22:93 781
243 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:23:01 779
244 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:42:36 777
245 NUNES Violaine 1975 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:16:53 775
246 DUPIN-BASILLE Isabelle 1967 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:20:46 775
247 GAILLARD Eve 1979 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:16:57 774
248 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:18:34 772
249 BARRIER Sophie 1953 CN CHINON FRA 1:31:05 772
250 TERSEN Valérie 1965 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:20:62 771
251 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 1:16:73 770
252 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:20:85 765
253 GOUNEAU Catherine 1964 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:23:64 765
254 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:18:67 764
255 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:18:77 762
256 FLEURY Ariane 1974 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:18:96 757
257 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:19:05 755
258 LEPINE Fleur 1972 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:19:12 753
259 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:19:44 746
260 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 BELGIQUE BEL 1:19:46 745
261 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:28:03 745
262 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:21:93 740
263 FURET Catherine 1961 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 1:24:84 737
264 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 2:02:60 733
265 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 1:22:64 724
266 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:25:52 722
267 DENIAU Clarisse 1975 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:18:82 718
268 BERNARDINI Eloise 1983 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:17:57 715
269 GUERY Roselyne 1965 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:23:09 713
270 D'ALIMONTE Fabienne 1968 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:23:22 710
271 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:34:14 708
272 GIBERT Rosa Maria 1960 ESPAGNE ESP 1:26:28 705
273 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:29:91 705
274 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:23:57 702
275 DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:30:48 693
276 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:24:06 691
277 DERVARIC Martine 1960 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 1:27:02 689
278 HAMON Mylène 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:24:24 687
279 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:21:97 686
280 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:27:16 686
281 ALCON Tere 1959 ESPAGNE ESP 1:30:94 683
282 LEBEL Florence 1954 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:36:15 668
283 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:25:12 667
284 POURRET Claudette 1934 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:07:20 664
285 DORDEA Ioana 1954 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:36:51 661
286 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:25:97 649
287 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:32:86 644
288 CHANAL Bernadette 1957 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 1:33:03 641
289 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:33:87 624
290 LE QUINTREC Christiane 1963 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:30:58 614
291 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:28:05 604
292 TOROSSIAN-CLOUD Odile 1956 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:35:00 602
293 TROUVE Annie 1948 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:45:33 601
294 YLIENE Aleksandra 1948 LITUANIE LTU 1:45:34 601
295 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:35:43 593
296 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:35:91 584
297 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:32:99 565
298 AUPERPIN Laurence 1966 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 1:30:02 563
299 DELACOURT Christine 1960 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:34:09 544
300 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:38:12 542
301 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:38:37 538
302 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:43:20 537
303 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:39:41 519
304 MYLES Sylvia 1946 CARHAIX NATATION FRA 1:51:33 500
305 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:53:05 473
306 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:01:01 357
307 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 2:47:97 340
308 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:11:56 326
309 CHALOT Florence 1968 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
310 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
311 BLOCKLET Virginie 1978 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA - Disq.
312 BIENVENU Isabelle 1960 SN MONTGERON FRA - Disq.
313 COT Sabrina 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
314 DEGERMANN Jérômine 1981 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
315 MARBOUTIN Clémentine 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
316 HERENG Mégane 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
317 DA CONCEICAO Carole 1969 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA - Disq.
318 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.