Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1164 | National |
2 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | National |
3 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1137 | National |
4 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | National |
5 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1133 | National |
6 | PELEMAN Maximillien | 1987 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | National |
7 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | National |
8 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | National |
9 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | National |
10 | HILLAIRET Maxime | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | National |
11 | DELPECH Julien | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1092 | National |
12 | COLOMBO Nicolas | 1989 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | National |
13 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1087 | National |
14 | PELEMAN Camille | 1990 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | National |
15 | KÖEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | National |
16 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1040 | National |
17 | DEVAUX Charles-Hubert | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | National |
18 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1029 | National |
19 | GAILLARD Denis | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1027 | National |
20 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:79 | 936 | National |
21 | DENIS Clément | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:20 | 710 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | National |
2 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1171 | National |
3 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 | National |
4 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1144 | National |
5 | PELEMAN Maximillien | 1987 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | National |
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1108 | National |
7 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | National |
8 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | National |
9 | PELEMAN Camille | 1990 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | National |
10 | COLOMBO Nicolas | 1989 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | National |