Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:98 | 1141 | |
2 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:03 | 1126 | |
3 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:27 | 1097 | |
4 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:31:02 | 1074 | |
5 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:32:24 | 1058 | |
6 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:32:91 | 1049 | |
7 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:14 | 1034 | |
8 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:34:45 | 1030 | |
9 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:38 | 1018 | |
10 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:21 | 1007 | |
11 | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:78 | 1000 | |
12 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:37:38 | 993 | |
13 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:17 | 983 | |
14 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:53 | 978 | |
15 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:92 | 974 | |
16 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:40:09 | 959 | |
17 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:40:31 | 956 | |
18 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:52 | 954 | |
19 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:57 | 953 | |
20 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:42:98 | 924 | |
21 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:43:63 | 916 | |
22 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:43:98 | 912 | |
23 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:33 | 908 | |
24 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:44:56 | 905 | |
25 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:44:69 | 903 | |
26 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:05 | 875 | |
27 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:48:04 | 864 | |
28 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 2:49:77 | 844 | |
29 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:13 | 840 | |
30 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:50:15 | 839 | |
31 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:50:22 | 838 | |
32 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:36 | 837 | |
33 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:50:92 | 830 | |
34 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:51:01 | 829 | |
35 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:51:88 | 820 | |
36 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 2:57:07 | 762 | |
37 | MOUCHET Etienne | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:85 | 1129 | |
2 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:94 | 1128 | |
3 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:28:63 | 1105 | |
4 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:28:73 | 1104 | |
5 | DENAT Thibaut | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:24 | 1097 | |
6 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:31:92 | 1062 | |
7 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:32:16 | 1059 | |
8 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:03 | 997 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:78 | 1077 | |
2 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:24 | 1020 | |
3 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:72 | 1014 | |
4 | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:42 | 1005 | |
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:36:69 | 1001 | |
6 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:67 | 989 | |
7 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:38:11 | 984 | |
8 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:38:93 | 973 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:37:19 | 995 | |
2 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:44 | 955 | |
3 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:41:35 | 944 | |
4 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:42:09 | 935 | |
5 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:95 | 912 | |
6 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:00 | 900 | |
7 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:49:85 | 843 | |
8 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:99 | 841 |