Natathlon [2] - Lorraine

Régionale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWALLER Morgan 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 2:42:92 738
2 SCHWALLER Yann 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 2:45:99 701
3 KRELA Matthieu 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:49:66 657
4 MULLER Luc 1993 SN METZ FRA 2:52:27 627
5 CARRUBBA Quentin 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 2:56:20 583
6 UMBER Pierre 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:59:46 548
7 HEHN Paul 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:01:71 524
8 ZWOLINSKI Franck 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:02:26 518
9 DROIN Guillaume 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:04:51 495
10 GALLE Maxime 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 3:05:51 485
11 KLOPP Charles 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:06:39 476
12 CURCIO Nicolas 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:08:95 451
13 BOGDAN Thomas 1994 SN METZ FRA 3:10:34 438
14 FAGNONI Kevin 1993 SN METZ FRA 3:10:70 434
15 PEPI Quentin 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:11:12 430
16 PAILLOT Yannick 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:14:19 402
17 MASTRONARDI Nicolas 1994 SN METZ FRA 3:21:06 341
18 SCHWARTZ Clément 1994 SN METZ FRA 3:21:09 341
19 TRAP Grégoire 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:21:73 336
20 CHILLET Damien 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:22:00 333
21 LERSY Philippe 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:30:60 266
22 BASSAN Simon 1994 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 3:31:17 261
23 BIVER Maxime 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 3:34:68 236
24 LOSSON Christophe 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:41:89 188
25 DEBBI Dylan 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:48:29 150
26 PALLARO Florian 1993 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 3:52:63 127
27 JOSEFIAK Jordan 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 3:56:76 107
28 MUIA Yohann 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 3:59:40 95
29 FREYTAG Jeremy 1994 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 4:09:57 55
30 TRIMOUILLE Alban 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
31 LACASSIN Guillaume 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
32 MAGIERSKI Cédric 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
33 HARTER Arnaud 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
34 WAGNER LOHEZIC Julien 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
35 DAL FITTO Lucas 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA - Disq.
36 MATHIS Thomas 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 MURA Maxime 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
38 RINALDI Hugo 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.