Natathlon [2] - Lorraine

Régionale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KRELA Matthieu 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 10:24:64 757
2 SCHWALLER Morgan 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 10:44:96 690
3 SCHWALLER Yann 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 11:07:30 620
4 MULLER Luc 1993 SN METZ FRA 11:20:85 579
5 DROIN Guillaume 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 11:22:06 575
6 UMBER Pierre 1994 SN METZ FRA 11:32:73 544
7 HEHN Paul 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 11:40:54 522
8 GALLE Maxime 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 11:44:39 511
9 ZWOLINSKI Franck 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 11:50:64 494
10 LERSY Philippe 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 11:51:30 492
11 CURCIO Nicolas 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 11:56:41 478
12 PAILLOT Yannick 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 12:02:41 462
13 FAGNONI Kevin 1993 SN METZ FRA 12:16:10 427
14 MESSEMBOURG Romain 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 12:16:54 426
15 CARRUBBA Quentin 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 12:19:89 417
16 PEPI Quentin 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 12:23:57 408
17 KLOPP Charles 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 12:38:66 372
18 SCHWARTZ Clément 1994 SN METZ FRA 12:57:61 328
19 BOGDAN Thomas 1994 SN METZ FRA 13:06:89 308
20 TRAP Grégoire 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 13:08:89 303
21 BIVER Maxime 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 13:09:39 302
22 MASTRONARDI Nicolas 1994 SN METZ FRA 13:09:83 301
23 LOSSON Christophe 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 13:19:63 281
24 CHILLET Damien 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 14:13:08 181
25 BASSAN Simon 1994 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 14:51:81 123
26 DEBBI Dylan 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 15:44:74 61
27 JOSEFIAK Jordan 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 15:58:16 49
28 DAL FITTO Lucas 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 16:04:62 44
29 MUIA Yohann 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 16:36:53 22
30 FREYTAG Jeremy 1994 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 16:50:20 14
31 MAGIERSKI Cédric 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
32 TRIMOUILLE Alban 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
33 LACASSIN Guillaume 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
34 WAGNER LOHEZIC Julien 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
35 COURRIER Julien 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
36 HARTER Arnaud 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
37 MURA Maxime 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.