Natathlon [2] - Lorraine

Régionale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWALLER Morgan 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:29:29 847
2 UMBER Pierre 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:30:92 750
3 SCHWALLER Yann 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:31:06 742
4 KRELA Matthieu 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:44 721
5 MESSEMBOURG Romain 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:43 666
6 CARRUBBA Quentin 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:32:48 663
7 KLOPP Charles 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:56 659
8 ZWOLINSKI Franck 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:32:60 657
9 GALLE Maxime 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:32:62 656
10 DROIN Guillaume 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:66 654
11 CURCIO Nicolas 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:42 613
12 HEHN Paul 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:43 613
13 MULLER Luc 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:33:50 609
14 TRIMOUILLE Alban 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:51 609
15 PAILLOT Yannick 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:57 606
16 FAGNONI Kevin 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:33:67 600
17 PEPI Quentin 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:31 568
18 TRAP Grégoire 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:35 517
19 BIVER Maxime 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:35:50 510
20 LERSY Philippe 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:35:54 508
21 BOGDAN Thomas 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:35:80 496
22 MASTRONARDI Nicolas 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:35:91 491
23 CRAMOISY Gabriel 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:15 480
24 DAL FITTO Lucas 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:36:41 468
25 CHILLET Damien 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:62 458
26 CRUMBACH Paul 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:37:04 440
27 DEBBI Dylan 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:66 413
28 SCHWARTZ Clément 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:37:80 407
29 FENOT Sylvain 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:37:96 400
30 BASSAN Simon 1994 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:97 400
31 LOSSON Christophe 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:30 386
32 JOSEFIAK Jordan 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:38:44 380
33 MERTZ Thomas 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:64 372
34 MATHIS Thomas 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:07 316
35 DUPONT Louis 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:19 312
36 BURTE Benoit 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:40:69 294
37 FREYTAG Jeremy 1994 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:40:74 292
38 PALLARO Florian 1993 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:40:76 291
39 STEFANELLI Romain 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:42:06 246
40 MUIA Yohann 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:46:85 114
41 DIPIERRO Joan 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:47:58 98
42 GUILBAUD Quentin 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
43 GRIECO Fabio 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
44 HARTER Arnaud 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
45 MURA Maxime 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
46 EVRARD Julien 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA - Disq.
47 RINALDI Hugo 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
48 SOUIDI Jamyl 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
49 WAGNER LOHEZIC Julien 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
50 MAGIERSKI Cédric 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
51 LACASSIN Guillaume 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
52 COURRIER Julien 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.