Natathlon [2] - Lorraine

Régionale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 SN METZ FRA 2:40:94 964
2 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:47:84 873
3 TERVER Lucie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:49:67 850
4 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:51:64 825
5 DAHLET Manon 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 2:52:13 819
6 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:55:16 782
7 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:55:48 778
8 LE CAM Maé 1993 SN METZ FRA 2:55:50 777
9 BERNARDO Marie 1993 SN METZ FRA 2:57:42 754
10 LACROIX Magali 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:57:61 752
11 DEUTSCHER Marie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:59:67 728
12 BACH Sarah 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:00:48 718
13 PRIESTER Céline 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 3:02:92 690
14 SCHMITT Mélanie 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:04:52 672
15 RENAUD Sophie 1993 SN METZ FRA 3:04:92 668
16 BELLOT Marion 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:06:51 650
17 HILAIRE Elise 1993 SN METZ FRA 3:06:67 648
18 BERARDI Marine 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 3:06:89 646
19 RINN Alexia 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:07:39 640
20 SALOU Perrine 1994 SN METZ FRA 3:08:54 628
21 RUIU Camille 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 3:10:22 609
22 HANRIOT Charlene 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:10:36 608
23 WILBERT Marine 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:11:01 601
24 SALOMON Mathilde 1994 SN METZ FRA 3:14:89 560
25 BACK Auralie 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:16:05 549
26 HOCHSTRASSER Morgane 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:17:86 530
27 LAUER Emilie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 3:18:72 522
28 LAUER Marlène 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:20:26 507
29 BENYOUB Chahinez 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:20:56 504
30 GALLA Valentine 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 3:20:98 500
31 REMY Julie 1993 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 3:21:21 497
32 CORAZZIN Célia 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:21:87 491
33 WOLLSCHEID Cassandra 1993 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 3:21:97 490
34 NAAMOUNE Mira 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 3:22:28 487
35 KOPP Eloïse 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 3:22:93 481
36 PASZKOWIAK Luane 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 3:27:58 438
37 SOBIES Lorène 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:27:62 437
38 BERGINC Léa 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 3:28:09 433
39 ROYER Lorraine 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 3:29:29 422
40 BLAESE Alizée 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:29:72 419
41 HUPPERT Manon 1993 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 3:32:30 396
42 JOUSSET Emilie 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 3:32:95 390
43 HOCQUAUX Julia 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:34:48 377
44 CHARPENTIER Léa 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:35:19 371
45 NAGY Doriane 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 3:35:72 367
46 STOURM Caroline 1994 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 3:36:11 364
47 MAIRE Charlène 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:37:82 350
48 HUGEL Emie 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:39:33 338
49 GILLET Emilie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 3:39:44 337
50 VO Fanny 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:39:76 334
51 SORCE Jessica 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 3:40:29 330
52 DANJOU Mathilde 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:40:43 329
53 KIFFER Céline 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 3:47:26 277
54 RITTER Morgane 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:51:70 246
55 LECOINTE Angèle 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA 3:52:23 243
56 BROCKLY Céline 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 3:54:61 227
57 WOZNIAK Karolyne 1993 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 3:55:26 222
58 VOILLAUME Marine 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:02:31 179
59 CHALTE Jennifer 1994 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 4:03:80 171
60 VAILLY Agathe 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:05:29 162
61 KARAMOL Manon 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 4:06:09 158
62 JOSEPH Lisa 1994 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
63 ZORDAN Chloé 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
64 KIRCH Manon 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
65 FABRIS Florine 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA - Disq.
66 PAOLINI Noémie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA - Disq.
67 BONVICINI Floriane 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
68 LAFFAY Elodie 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
69 BOUKERRANA Aude 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA - Disq.