Départementale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:04:25 | 1209 | |
2 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:05:73 | 1196 | |
3 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:17:88 | 1093 | |
4 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:20:47 | 1071 | |
5 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:20:65 | 1070 | |
6 | ROCH Daniel | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:23:85 | 1043 | |
7 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:25:73 | 1028 | |
8 | SCHWERTZER Felix | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:30:70 | 988 | |
9 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:31:91 | 979 | |
10 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:32:92 | 971 | |
11 | KUTTEN Daniel | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:33:28 | 968 | |
12 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:35:62 | 950 | |
13 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:45:25 | 876 | |
14 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:46:24 | 869 | |
15 | TURMEL Sebastien | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:46:45 | 867 | |
16 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:48:27 | 854 | |
17 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:52:52 | 823 | |
18 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 4:52:84 | 821 | |
19 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:56:28 | 796 | |
20 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:59:67 | 772 | |
21 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:06:48 | 725 | |
22 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:10:70 | 697 | |
23 | KOEHLER Nathan | 1998 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 5:12:21 | 687 | |
24 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 5:12:54 | 684 | |
25 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:15:30 | 666 | |
26 | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:21:25 | 628 | |
27 | BIHL Cédric | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 5:21:27 | 628 | |
28 | JUCHEM Tom | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 5:23:25 | 616 | |
29 | CASTELLOTTO Loïc | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 5:27:14 | 591 | |
30 | NARDIN Axel | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:27:89 | 587 | |
31 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:29:68 | 576 | |
32 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:29:71 | 576 | |
33 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:39:48 | 518 | |
34 | SPEZIALE Anthony | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 5:49:66 | 461 | |
35 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:52:23 | 448 | |
36 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:55:53 | 430 | |
37 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 6:10:06 | 358 | |
38 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | JACQUEMIN Dylan | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |