Départementale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1188 | Departemental |
2 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | Departemental |
3 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1164 | |
4 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1154 | Departemental |
5 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1152 | Departemental |
6 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1149 | Departemental |
7 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:66 | 1136 | Departemental |
8 | BRANDENBURGER Anais | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:32:76 | 1018 | Departemental |
9 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | Departemental |
10 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | Departemental |
11 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | |
12 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:41 | 930 | Departemental |
13 | VOGT Laétitia | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:44 | 929 | Departemental |
14 | LEMAIRE Marine | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 928 | Departemental |
15 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:74 | 913 | |
16 | PIGAT Claudia | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:34:80 | 910 | Departemental |
17 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:86 | 907 | |
18 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:07 | 896 | Departemental |
19 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:19 | 890 | Departemental |
20 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:26 | 886 | |
21 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 879 | |
22 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 879 | |
23 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 878 | Departemental |
24 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:62 | 868 | Departemental |
25 | WENDEL Eva | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | |
26 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 859 | |
27 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:37 | 831 | |
28 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:36:41 | 829 | |
29 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 819 | |
30 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 813 | |
31 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:88 | 806 | |
32 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 805 | |
33 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:33 | 784 | |
34 | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:37:49 | 776 | |
35 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:61 | 770 | |
36 | GOURIER Laura | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:71 | 766 | |
37 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 763 | |
38 | GARING Margaux | 1998 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:37:94 | 755 | |
39 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:25 | 740 | |
40 | JACQUEMIN Chloé | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:38:75 | 717 | |
41 | SCHAAF Claire | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:95 | 708 | |
42 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 673 | |
43 | DRAN Camille | 1997 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:39:97 | 662 | |
44 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:99 | 661 | |
45 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 658 | |
46 | LEONARD Chloe | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:40:17 | 654 | |
47 | KLEIN Caroline | 1997 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:40:31 | 647 | |
48 | ZIMMER Marguerite | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:40:84 | 625 | |
49 | BURR Pauline | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:41:04 | 616 | |
50 | ENGLER Léa | 2001 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:41:17 | 610 | |
51 | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:21 | 609 | |
52 | HENNICK Adèle | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:41:29 | 605 | |
53 | BEAUCHENE Lola | 1999 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:41:30 | 605 | |
54 | SCHAFFER Angeline | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:34 | 603 | |
55 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 602 | |
56 | SAUDER Antonia | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:42:28 | 564 | |
57 | CARNIEL Gwendoline | 1998 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:42:44 | 558 | |
58 | PEIFFER Laure | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:42:49 | 556 | |
59 | GOTTWALLES Mathilde | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:90 | 500 | |
60 | WAGNER Mitsi | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:45:22 | 451 | |
61 | PUC Zoe | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:45:70 | 434 | |
62 | AGBERE Assya | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:46:19 | 416 | |
63 | MOUMENE Imen | 2001 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:46:49 | 406 | |
64 | KELLER Maëva | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:46:71 | 398 | |
65 | SPEYER Alyona | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:48:39 | 343 | |
66 | MARZO Luna | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:48:41 | 342 | |
67 | PORTE Noémie | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BONVINI Dana | 2000 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
69 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | BERSON Elodie | 1999 | CN BOULAY | FRA | - | Disq. |