Régionale
JOEUF
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1021 | |
2 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:52 | 989 | |
3 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:36:08 | 959 | |
4 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:26 | 949 | |
5 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:30 | 947 | |
6 | JENCZAK Emma | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:82 | 920 | |
7 | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 916 | |
8 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:98 | 911 | |
9 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
10 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:37:31 | 894 | |
11 | CUNIN Manon | 2000 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 893 | |
12 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 869 | |
13 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:12 | 853 | |
14 | GUCIA Marta | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:24 | 847 | |
15 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 832 | |
16 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:38:56 | 831 | |
17 | LAN Candys | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:93 | 813 | |
18 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:39:07 | 806 | |
19 | WALSER Léa | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:39:30 | 795 | |
20 | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 792 | |
21 | COLLOT Morgane | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:39:36 | 792 | |
22 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 784 | |
23 | SCHAAF Alice | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:53 | 784 | |
24 | MARCHIANO Pauline | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:82 | 770 | |
25 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:39:99 | 762 | |
26 | HUBERT Emeline | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:09 | 757 | |
27 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:20 | 752 | |
28 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
29 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:40:28 | 748 | |
30 | GADY Manon | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:40:39 | 743 | |
31 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:40:41 | 742 | |
32 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:51 | 737 | |
33 | HUBERT Charlotte | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:86 | 721 | |
34 | DI CESARE Ines | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:40:99 | 715 | |
35 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:10 | 710 | |
36 | MACARIO Camille | 2000 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:12 | 709 | |
37 | MARANDE Laurine | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:47 | 693 | |
38 | SCHAAF Claire | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:41:49 | 692 | |
39 | KIEFFER Emma | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:77 | 679 | |
40 | JAMAIN Margaux | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:41:89 | 674 | |
41 | ASKIN Elif | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:41:91 | 673 | |
42 | MARTIN Manon | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:41:95 | 671 | |
43 | VECCHIO Clémentine | 2001 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:42:06 | 666 | |
44 | BIANCHIN Aurélie | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:47 | 648 | |
45 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:45 | 606 | |
46 | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:59 | 600 | |
47 | GELB Maud | 2000 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:97 | 584 | |
48 | IHADDADEN Sonia | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:05 | 581 | |
49 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:92 | 545 | |
50 | FERRY Morgane | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:45:07 | 539 | |
51 | TRAVERSARI Emma | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:45:80 | 510 | |
52 | SCHEIDER Justine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:46:31 | 491 | |
53 | BECK Camille | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:46:35 | 489 | |
54 | STAVARASKY Garance | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:46:85 | 470 | |
55 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. |