Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCHONNEAU Anthony | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1165 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1158 | |
3 | NOIRET Arnaud | 1989 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1138 | |
4 | GRUYER Florian | 1988 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1128 | |
5 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1128 | |
6 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1112 | |
7 | LECOLLETER Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1092 | |
8 | PEREIRA Vincent | 1984 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1084 | |
9 | ALOUANE Melik | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1083 | |
10 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Yannis | 1987 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1061 | |
11 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1050 | |
12 | AYOUAZ Bilel | 1990 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1045 | |
13 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
14 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 | |
15 | LEFLON Thomas | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 | |
16 | BIENVENU Johan | 1991 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:25 | 998 | |
17 | LONNE Gabriel | 1989 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 985 | |
18 | BEN AMOR Maer | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:34:72 | 974 | |
19 | TABOGA Marc | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 | |
20 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | |
21 | PEREIRA CODINHA Anthony | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:93 | 963 | |
22 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:36:08 | 906 | |
23 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 757 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1177 | |
2 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1161 | |
3 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1158 | |
4 | COCHONNEAU Anthony | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | |
5 | NOIRET Arnaud | 1989 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1142 | |
6 | GRUYER Florian | 1988 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1122 | |
7 | PEREIRA Vincent | 1984 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1093 | |
8 | LECOLLETER Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1080 | |
9 | AYOUAZ Bilel | 1990 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1066 | |
10 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1061 | |
11 | ALOUANE Melik | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1054 | |
12 | LEFLON Thomas | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1028 | |
13 | LONNE Gabriel | 1989 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1024 | |
14 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1023 | |
15 | BEN AMOR Maer | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1012 | |
16 | PEREIRA CODINHA Anthony | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1011 | |
17 | BIENVENU Johan | 1991 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:01 | 1010 | |
18 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1005 | |
19 | TABOGA Marc | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 998 | |
20 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 987 | |
21 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:35:48 | 936 | |
22 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:39:03 | 767 |