Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

SARREGUEMINES

Le Dimanche 14 Avril 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:30:47 1147
2 GODART Océane 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:31:40 1094
3 LE PAPE Charline 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:81 909
4 VANDORPE Romane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:29 885
5 SERGEANT Lola 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:38 880
6 LEICK Agathe 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:84 857
7 WENDEL Eva 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:04 847
8 BACH Eléna 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:36:76 811
9 MULLER Louanne 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:17 792
10 BIHL Solène 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:37:23 789
11 GOURIER Laura 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:37:47 777
12 LAPORTE Sarah 2000 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:37:67 768
13 PITZ Cassandre 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:10 747
14 THIL Victorine 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:11 747
15 IHADDADEN Sonia 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:47 730
16 HARTER Chiara 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:38:53 727
17 HOBLER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:38:65 722
18 SCHAAF Claire 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:38:76 717
19 JENCZAK Emma 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:38:90 710
20 MARCHIANO Pauline 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:20 697
21 CHATUE Suzanne 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:81 669
22 BACHMANN Coralie 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:82 669
23 STEMART Jeanne 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:39:91 665
24 MICHEL Chloé 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:10 657
25 ALYSAIDESSA Soad 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:22 651
26 LEONARD Chloe 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:33 647
27 VERMUSE Claire 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:54 637
28 ENGLER Léa 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:40:86 624
29 FLOSSE Enola 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:40 601
30 HOFFMANN Aline 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:41:47 598
31 KIEFFER Emma 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:42:10 572
32 GREGOIRE Anaïs 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:71 547
33 SCHAAF Alice 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:43:24 526
34 BIANCHIN Aurélie 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:71 508
35 MEROUANI Sarah 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:52 477
36 GOTTWALLES Mathilde 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:28 449
37 GARCIA Manon 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:45:35 446
38 MARZO Luna 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:45:50 441
39 WAGNER Mitsi 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:46:07 421
40 PORTE Noémie 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:46:61 402
41 PICAT Ombeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:47:36 377
42 PARISON Ilona 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:47:51 372
43 HELBURG Héléna 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:92 358
44 BECK Camille 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:48:03 355
45 KEYSER Louise 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:48:87 328
46 HOUBRE Emeline 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:49:35 313
47 VEROLIN Emma 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:49:63 305
48 LE MEUR Maélle 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:50:40 282
49 LE MEUR Coline 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:52:11 235
50 STOLZ Maréva 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:52:41 227
51 SAUDER Antonia 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
52 SPEYER Alyona 2001 NAT'ARSOISE FRA - Disq.
53 SCHEIDER Justine 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
54 PFIFFERLING Lise 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 SIMON Davina 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
56 CARON Maurine 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.