Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:59:33 1277
2 POIRIER Florent 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:59:99 1255
3 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 1:00:04 1254
4 SDRAULIG Jean-Luc 1972 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:18 1249
5 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 TROYES ON FRA 1:00:35 1244
6 AGUERA Yannick 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:00:85 1227
7 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:98 1190
8 COUTANT Mathieu 1979 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:03 1189
9 STARZEC Bruno 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:02:08 1187
10 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:17 1184
11 MEYER Cédric 1979 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:02:31 1180
12 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:02:93 1160
13 AZOUAGH Sid-Ali 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:06 1156
14 FERARD Xavier 1981 CMS VERNON FRA 1:03:40 1145
15 TURPIN Vincent 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:47 1143
16 BERTHOU Yannick 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:52 1141
17 MEYER Pascal 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:03:52 1141
18 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:03:64 1138
19 HALLADE Richard 1972 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:03:65 1137
20 GACHET Franck 1975 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:03:76 1134
21 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:07 1124
22 FERANDO Julien 1971 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:08 1124
23 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:19 1120
24 CHEVRIER Frédérik 1978 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:27 1118
25 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:70 1105
26 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:04:76 1103
27 BILLET François 1980 BELGIQUE BEL 1:04:85 1100
28 LECOURTIER Jérôme 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:88 1099
29 DE SMEDT Loïc 1966 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:04:89 1099
30 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:93 1098
31 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:97 1096
32 FONTAINE Yann 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:43 1082
33 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:05:68 1074
34 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:05:70 1074
35 ARNOLD Maxime 1980 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:05:76 1072
36 BRUNET Dominique 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:05:81 1071
37 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:06:01 1064
38 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:15 1060
39 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:06:39 1053
40 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:06:44 1051
41 RINAUDO Lionel 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:06:48 1050
42 LEFEVRE Bruno 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:06:48 1050
43 GALLET Olivier 1966 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:06:49 1050
44 RUFFIN Rudy 1979 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:06:53 1049
45 DELEPOULLE Rémy 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:06:74 1042
46 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:06:87 1038
47 PIETIN Benoît 1981 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:06:90 1038
48 DURAND Olivier 1975 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:07:06 1033
49 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:07:14 1030
50 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:07:18 1029
51 MARCHAIS Arnaud 1975 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:07:20 1029
52 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:07:26 1027
53 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:07:29 1026
54 LAMOLINERIE Olivier 1980 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:07:37 1023
55 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:07:38 1023
56 DELLYS Laurent 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:07:47 1020
57 DUCROCQ Philippe 1972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:07:48 1020
58 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:60 1017
59 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:71 1013
60 PETIT Christophe 1978 EN TOURS FRA 1:07:71 1013
61 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:07:74 1012
62 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:07:98 1005
63 DESCOINS Lionel 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 1:08:02 1004
64 BOCANDE Stéphane 1975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:08:19 999
65 JILLET Stéphane 1967 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 1:08:22 998
66 GLAVIER Yoan 1980 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:08:29 996
67 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:08:58 988
68 LANCELIN Denis 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:08:67 985
69 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA 1:08:84 980
70 TROYAS Michel 1978 ES STAINS FRA 1:08:86 980
71 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:08:90 978
72 LORA RUNCO Marc 1963 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:08:93 977
73 REGER Sylvain 1979 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:10 973
74 DEHORS Sylvain 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:09:23 969
75 WAIDELICH Cornelius 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:09:43 963
76 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:09:50 961
77 BEAU Marc 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:55 959
78 PEDROS Maxime 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:09:57 959
79 SPRILE Patrick 1964 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:09:58 959
80 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:59 958
81 DANO Olivier 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:09:72 955
82 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:10:03 946
83 SCHOUMACHER Michel 1968 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:10:13 943
84 BOURIAT Olivier 1961 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:10:23 940
85 MASSERON Jean-Luc 1970 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:10:28 939
86 SCHNEKENBURGER Rémi 1981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:10:32 937
87 BORDERIE Christophe 1975 EN CAEN FRA 1:10:33 937
88 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 EN CAEN FRA 1:10:33 937
89 CONTIE Lilian 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:10:33 937
90 VANACKER Alain 1952 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:10:48 933
91 YGONET Cédric 1977 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 1:10:55 931
92 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:10:57 930
93 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:10:70 927
94 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:10:82 923
95 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:10:90 921
96 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:11:04 917
97 BARONNET Norbert 1954 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:04 917
98 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:11:34 908
99 JESTIN Didier 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:11:36 908
100 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:11:39 907
101 CHARDON David 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:11:44 906
102 MIRADA Joël 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:11:44 906
103 COMBE Sylvain 1980 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:11:45 905
104 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:11:56 902
105 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:11:69 899
106 MAHE David 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:11:84 894
107 CHARDON Denis 1974 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:11:87 894
108 MOUSSET Mickaël 1979 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:11:88 893
109 GAUTHEY Alain 1970 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:11:91 893
110 BILLET Julien 1976 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:11:96 891
111 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:97 891
112 LORD Bob 1945 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:12:08 888
113 BECQ Nicolas 1977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:12:30 882
114 GINCOURT Pierre-Hugues 1975 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:12:35 880
115 BERISTAIN Nahun 1961 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:12:46 877
116 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:12:49 876
117 COOKE David 1956 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:12:53 875
118 MATUSZEWSKI Jérôme 1974 CN SOMAIN FRA 1:12:75 869
119 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:13:04 861
120 NAAS Philippe 1955 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:13:13 859
121 BURCKLE Gilles 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:15 858
122 ROLLAND Antoine 1981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:13:39 852
123 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:13:48 849
124 ROBERT Thomas 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:13:58 847
125 BREA Vincent 1979 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:13:75 842
126 FOURGEAUD Alexandre 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:13:79 841
127 LEHOUCQ Patrice 1950 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:13:80 841
128 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:13:81 840
129 GOSSELIN Marc 1974 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:14:29 827
130 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:14:43 824
131 VERRA Alex 1962 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:14:49 822
132 LEPERFF Damien 1978 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:14:52 821
133 POITOU Olivier 1967 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:14:65 818
134 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:14:75 815
135 CESAIRE Patrick 1963 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 1:14:80 814
136 CAILLARD Guillaume 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:14:92 811
137 LECOQ Franck 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:15:00 809
138 ISPA Thomas 1981 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:15:03 808
139 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:15:10 806
140 BARAGOIN Yan 1980 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:15:28 801
141 CAILLAT Matthieu 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:15:37 799
142 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:66 791
143 KLINGBEIL Herbert 1954 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:15:70 790
144 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:76 789
145 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:15:84 786
146 MARCQ Philippe 1980 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:16:13 779
147 LEDUC Thomas 1980 SN LENS FRA 1:16:23 776
148 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:16:25 776
149 BENTLEY Jean-Simon 1976 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:16:42 771
150 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:16:55 768
151 BRES Paul-André 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:65 765
152 PELET Eric 1953 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:16:70 764
153 COUTANT Christophe 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:98 757
154 LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme 1973 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:17:14 753
155 DORGEVILLE Thibaut 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:17:17 752
156 DE SEREVILLE Ludovic 1972 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:17:26 750
157 GAUCHET Dominique 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:17:35 747
158 BATT Bastien 1979 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:17:44 745
159 CHEZET Julien 1972 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:60 741
160 HERVE Patrick 1949 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:17:87 734
161 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:17:89 734
162 FOURQUIN Jean-Michel 1969 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:17:93 733
163 FRANQUES Eric 1964 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:17:97 732
164 RAYNAUD Stéphane 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:18:12 728
165 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:18:20 726
166 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 SN LENS FRA 1:18:70 713
167 CARPENTIER Christophe 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:96 707
168 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:19:01 706
169 OFFROY Laurent 1973 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:19:05 705
170 HAUDEGAND Franck 1980 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:19:07 704
171 LEBLANC Hugues 1973 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:19:41 696
172 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:19:51 693
173 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:19:76 687
174 MAUGARD Patrick 1961 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:19:77 687
175 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:19:84 685
176 MICHEL Georges 1949 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:20:12 679
177 DUPANLOUP Marc 1958 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:20:41 672
178 ROBLIN François 1956 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:20:43 671
179 STONEY Frank 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:20:45 671
180 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:88 660
181 BOURRE Luc 1964 CALAIS NATATION FRA 1:21:08 655
182 MOULINE Paul 1954 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:21:38 648
183 LEAL Thierry 1954 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:43 647
184 MULLER Rémy 1971 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:21:44 647
185 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:21:94 635
186 AGARD Dominique 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:22:07 632
187 ASENJO Pablo 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:22:20 629
188 LESOUEF Mickaël 1978 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:22:29 627
189 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:22:38 625
190 CARDONA Alain 1944 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:22:95 612
191 BOULZAT Jacques 1958 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:22:99 611
192 FERCOQ Pierrick 1967 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:23:56 598
193 COILLOT Thierry 1961 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:23:60 597
194 GORGEON Emmanuel 1971 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:23:69 595
195 DE BUSILLET Wilfried 1973 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:23:86 591
196 FOURNIER Frédéric 1974 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:24:54 575
197 MARTIN Patrice 1974 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:84 569
198 GERBOUD Gilbert 1959 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:24:88 568
199 LAMBERET Cédric 1976 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:25:20 561
200 MONTHULE Teddy 1979 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:25:76 549
201 FICOT Valery 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:26:56 531
202 EL KEURTI Salah 1969 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:73 528
203 JOUANNOT Thierry 1962 CMS VERNON FRA 1:27:05 521
204 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:27:58 509
205 DEFLANDRE Philippe 1955 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:28:12 498
206 GALZIN Olivier 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:28:55 489
207 CABUSAT Eric 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:28:57 489
208 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:29:39 472
209 WEPPE Stéphane 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:29:42 472
210 FOURRE Richard 1964 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:29:78 464
211 MAURUC Gerald 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:30:23 455
212 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 1:30:43 451
213 PAILLOUX Alain 1953 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:31:25 435
214 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:32:16 418
215 LEGOULLON Loic 1975 ES STAINS FRA 1:32:77 406
216 RONXIN Gilbert 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:32:94 403
217 BURREL Roger 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:33:04 401
218 DEJARDIN Christian 1953 CN HALLUIN FRA 1:33:27 397
219 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:33:66 390
220 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:33:90 385
221 REBECHE Rémi 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:34:01 383
222 LE MOAL Fabrice 1958 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:34:37 377
223 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:34:37 377
224 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:34:44 375
225 THOMAS Pierre-Olivier 1966 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:34:94 366
226 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 1:35:29 360
227 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:37:40 324
228 SALELLES Gérard 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:37:76 318
229 DOLEZ Laurent 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:39:04 297
230 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:39:07 296
231 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:39:93 283
232 STOSSEL Pierre 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:40:19 279
233 GUIVARCH Ronan 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:40:52 274
234 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 1:42:09 250
235 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:42:45 245
236 ROME Alain 1948 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:42:72 241
237 HERVE Jean-Yves 1960 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:44:69 213
238 JOUSSE Jacky 1939 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:45:32 205
239 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:46:19 193
240 MOBUS Stefan 1943 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:47:27 179
241 GARREAU Serge 1956 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:51:74 128
242 BERGIER Max 1926 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:52:24 123
243 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:56:55 82
244 SERVAIN Gérard 1935 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:57:37 75
245 VERHEYEN Andre 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:00:64 51
246 DEROUETTEAU Gerard 1933 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:04:24 30
247 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 2:45:94 1
248 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:51:96 1
249 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
250 CASILE Jean-Yves 1960 C REDON NATATION FRA - Disq.
251 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
252 SOMMIER Jean-François 1968 CMS VERNON FRA - Disq.
253 JANNEKEYN Richard 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
254 HANNABY Jacques 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
255 BRUNET Christophe 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
256 DEBU Fabrice 1960 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA - Disq.
257 DESLIARD Eric 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
258 MARTIN Nicolas 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
259 RINTO David 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
260 CHANONI Manuel 1969 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
261 CATALA FRASQUET Olivier 1974 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
262 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA - Disq.
263 GALANGO Sylvain 1973 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
264 GROISIER Jean-Michel 1958 ST-MALO NATATION FRA - Disq.
265 AUTHIE Lionel 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
266 ANDRIEU Jean 1932 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA - Disq.
267 FAUQUENOY Franck 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
268 BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre 1939 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA - Disq.
269 MARLIOT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
270 NOTTIN Stéphane 1974 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.