Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:06:20 1193
2 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:43 1186
3 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:07:45 1158
4 STARZEC Bruno 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:91 1146
5 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:07:98 1144
6 LECOLLETER Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:08:13 1140
7 LAMOLINERIE Olivier 1980 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:08:22 1138
8 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:08:95 1118
9 LACONTAL Guy 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:32 1108
10 NIVELET Arnaud 1973 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:37 1107
11 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:48 1104
12 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:09:60 1101
13 FERRY Fabien 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:09:93 1092
14 DEWILDE Stéphane 1973 SN LENS FRA 1:10:42 1079
15 DEKKICHE Johan 1981 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:10:45 1079
16 GUINCHARD Damien 1977 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:10:74 1071
17 CANVA Steven 1971 CN CAYENNE FRA 1:10:87 1068
18 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:11:60 1049
19 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:79 1044
20 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 1:11:79 1044
21 MOMOT Eric 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:11:82 1043
22 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:12:03 1038
23 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 1:12:04 1038
24 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:25 1032
25 FERRY Lionel 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:12:38 1029
26 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:43 1028
27 BOUCHET David 1970 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:12:45 1027
28 PASCUAL Christophe 1974 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:12:53 1025
29 CHUPIN Nicolas 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 1:12:54 1025
30 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:12:61 1023
31 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:12:75 1019
32 TROYAS Michel 1978 ES STAINS FRA 1:12:81 1018
33 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 1:12:97 1014
34 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:12:99 1013
35 DIAZ Aurélien 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:13:03 1012
36 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:27 1006
37 MARIE Alain 1966 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:13:37 1004
38 POTIER Mickaël 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:13:38 1003
39 MAUGER Frédéric 1979 CN FLERS FRA 1:13:44 1002
40 BOZON Olivier 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:13:57 999
41 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:13:63 997
42 VETTER Michel 1966 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:13:71 995
43 BORDERIE Christophe 1975 EN CAEN FRA 1:14:30 980
44 RINAUDO Lionel 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:14:35 979
45 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:14:41 978
46 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:14:42 977
47 MICHALIK Sylvain 1974 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:14:53 975
48 BARRIERE Christophe 1966 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 1:14:77 969
49 RICAIL Philippe 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:15:13 960
50 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:15:32 955
51 CHABOT Xavier 1976 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:15:47 951
52 PIETIN Benoît 1981 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:15:62 948
53 DA CONCEICAO Julien 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:15:67 947
54 RIPART Ludovic 1975 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:15:81 943
55 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:03 938
56 LANCELIN Denis 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:16:03 938
57 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:16:12 936
58 GUIMARD Alexandre 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:16:29 931
59 DEBRIE Florent 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:16:44 928
60 CHABAGNO Frédéric 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:16:53 926
61 CHENAVARD Julien 1976 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:16:55 925
62 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 1:16:70 922
63 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:73 921
64 CHAUVIN Sébastien 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:16:86 918
65 PEULSON Jean-Pierre 1969 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 1:17:10 912
66 VERBOVEN Eric 1966 CN CROIX FRA 1:17:24 909
67 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:17:35 906
68 LILLONI Patrice 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:17:57 901
69 CARTERON Xavier 1976 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 1:17:63 899
70 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:18:06 889
71 NOAL Jean-François 1980 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 1:18:08 889
72 SPRILE Patrick 1964 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:18:18 886
73 MARA Dan 1971 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:18:32 883
74 SCHMITT Alexandre 1977 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:18:37 882
75 NAVILYS Ruddy 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:18:53 878
76 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:18:59 876
77 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 1:18:60 876
78 CONTIE Lilian 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:18:60 876
79 LECONTE Frédéric 1961 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:18:63 876
80 SAUVAGE Fabien 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:18:65 875
81 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:18:67 875
82 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:18:94 868
83 DUYTCHAEVER Christophe 1965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 1:19:03 866
84 DUCROQUET Frederic 1977 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:19:10 864
85 CAILLARD Guillaume 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:19:44 857
86 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:19:45 856
87 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:19:49 855
88 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:19:52 855
89 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:19:57 854
90 POIRIER Stéphane 1974 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:19:65 852
91 CORDIER Christophe 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:19:70 851
92 CATTELAIN Gregory 1975 CN CROIX FRA 1:19:76 849
93 REGER Sylvain 1979 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:80 848
94 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:19:80 848
95 GAULT Olivier 1971 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:19:82 848
96 RENAULT Gilles 1980 CMS VERNON FRA 1:20:08 842
97 ROLAIN Vincent 1977 SN RETHEL FRA 1:20:08 842
98 BURBAN Mathieu 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:20:10 841
99 PINEAU Jean-Francois 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:20:15 840
100 PERRIN Christophe 1973 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:20:22 838
101 SEBILLE Jérémy 1981 CN SOMAIN FRA 1:20:56 831
102 DECONINCK Eric 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:20:58 830
103 BREA Vincent 1979 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:20:66 828
104 WACHE Hugues 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:20:98 821
105 SEVINIER Max-Bernard 1955 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:21:09 819
106 TRAVAUX Benoit 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:21:21 816
107 TESNIERE Franck 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:21:25 815
108 BUCCELLI Bruno 1961 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:21:39 812
109 CHEZET Julien 1972 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:41 789
110 JOUAN Alain 1947 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:22:46 788
111 PAILLOUX Olivier 1980 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 1:22:54 786
112 VARIN Philippe 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:22:57 785
113 DE SEREVILLE Ludovic 1972 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:22:63 784
114 MARCHAND Christophe 1967 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:22:64 784
115 QUINT Charles 1951 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:22:69 783
116 ACOSTA Frédéric 1965 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:11 773
117 LEVASSEUR Jacques 1945 CN MARNE CHARENTON FRA 1:23:13 773
118 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:23:16 772
119 DUCREUX Damien 1962 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:23:24 770
120 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:23:29 769
121 HANOU Rob 1943 PAYS-BAS NED 1:23:49 765
122 MIRADA Joël 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:23:54 764
123 ROLAIN Yann 1975 SN RETHEL FRA 1:23:65 761
124 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:23:67 761
125 FONTAINE Olivier 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:23:72 760
126 LEFERME David 1971 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:23:81 758
127 DAPREMONT Florent 1971 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:23:85 757
128 HAUDEGAND Franck 1980 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:23:91 756
129 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:23:93 755
130 LOUILLET Dominique 1960 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:24:02 753
131 ANGE Bernard 1963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:24:32 747
132 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:24:35 746
133 PETRE Cyril 1977 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:24:36 746
134 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:24:42 745
135 CROISSANT Yves 1965 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:24:45 744
136 GONNEAU Stéphane 1974 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:24:55 742
137 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:24:81 736
138 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:24:87 735
139 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:24:89 734
140 PIPER Stéphane 1971 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:24:90 734
141 DJEBBARI Michel 1955 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:24:99 732
142 CARPENTIER Christophe 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:25:38 724
143 CAILLEAUD Laurent 1966 JS COULAINES FRA 1:25:54 720
144 HORAIN Rudy 1974 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:25:58 720
145 COINCON Cyrille 1972 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:25:60 719
146 STONEY Frank 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:25:68 717
147 KHOUMERI Kamal 1967 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:25:75 716
148 VANDECAVEYE Alain 1965 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:25:79 715
149 GUTH Yves 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:26:01 710
150 CHANSON Yannick 1980 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:26:38 703
151 VINCENDEAU Bertrand 1976 CN GIVET FRA 1:26:40 702
152 PETRE Yohan 1977 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:26:58 698
153 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:26:71 696
154 INGRAM Keith 1940 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:26:78 694
155 LEDET David 1974 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:26:88 692
156 BOTTICELLI Philippe 1968 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:26:96 690
157 BECQUERELLE Stephane 1966 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 1:27:12 687
158 ARQUE Serge 1968 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:27:14 687
159 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 SN LENS FRA 1:27:18 686
160 CLOGENSON Alexis 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:27:34 682
161 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:27:50 679
162 VESNAT Marc 1977 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:27:59 677
163 CHAUVET Christophe 1974 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:27:79 673
164 KLINGBEIL Herbert 1954 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:27:90 671
165 DELJURIE Thierry 1964 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:27:95 670
166 MAURUC Gerald 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:28:08 667
167 FOURNIER Frédéric 1974 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:28:26 663
168 CHAPLET Jean-Luc 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:28:27 663
169 MILLE Bruno 1969 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:28:30 663
170 BEHAEGHEL Xavier 1975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:28:37 661
171 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:28:41 660
172 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 1:28:44 660
173 RAVAUT Jean-Guy 1960 CN HALLUIN FRA 1:28:57 657
174 HUGOT Franck 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:28:67 655
175 BOULZAT Jacques 1958 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:28:67 655
176 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:28:91 650
177 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:29:09 647
178 MAGNAN Olivier 1965 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:29:40 640
179 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:29:53 638
180 ROBLIN François 1956 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:29:79 633
181 MARTINEAU Jeremy 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:30:03 628
182 COQUANT Stephane 1967 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 1:30:19 625
183 BELLANGER David 1976 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:30:44 620
184 JOUANNOT Thierry 1962 CMS VERNON FRA 1:30:48 619
185 HEINTZ Hubert 1948 SN LENS FRA 1:30:64 616
186 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:30:66 615
187 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:30:96 609
188 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:31:29 603
189 DUTHIEUW Jean-Luc 1956 US RONCQ FRA 1:31:52 598
190 LUGERT Herbert 1940 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:31:52 598
191 PASNON Guy 1952 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:31:58 597
192 CHAMBON Denis 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:31:76 594
193 FURDYGIEL Dominique 1953 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:31:76 594
194 CALVET Sébastien 1978 SN RETHEL FRA 1:31:93 590
195 CHARLIER Laurent 1971 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:32:21 585
196 MARKIEWICZ Frédéric 1973 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 1:32:63 577
197 DRAPERI Jacques 1952 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:32:99 570
198 GENTE Patrick 1952 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:33:53 560
199 MAUCLAIR Stéphane 1967 US VENDÔME FRA 1:33:58 559
200 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:58 559
201 BAZIER Michaël 1977 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:33:60 559
202 GALZIN Olivier 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:34:07 550
203 ADAM Olivier 1963 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 1:34:08 550
204 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:34:18 548
205 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 1:34:19 548
206 CABUSAT Eric 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:34:27 546
207 LAKCHAL Alain 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:34:43 543
208 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 1:34:57 540
209 BRUCHON William 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:34:70 538
210 DOUISSARD Jean-Yves 1950 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 1:34:73 538
211 LEGRAND Pierre 1969 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:34:91 534
212 JOUET Olivier 1967 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:35:20 529
213 CUISSET Jean-Christophe 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:35:61 521
214 LABAT Michel 1957 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:35:79 518
215 GHERARDI Philippe 1961 ES STAINS FRA 1:36:36 508
216 LE DUFF Bruno 1965 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:36:39 507
217 GAUDEMER Yves 1955 US VENDÔME FRA 1:37:04 496
218 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:37:08 495
219 LEBLANC Jean-Christophe 1959 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 1:37:10 495
220 LANDRIEAU Cyrille 1963 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 1:37:98 479
221 LEGOULLON Loic 1975 ES STAINS FRA 1:38:33 473
222 GRESSELIN Cyrille 1956 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:38:37 472
223 MONTEGNIES Alain 1963 CN CROIX FRA 1:38:67 467
224 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:38:78 465
225 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 1:39:10 460
226 DESBIEZ Eric 1955 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:39:18 459
227 GARNIER Jean-Marie 1958 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 1:39:37 455
228 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:39:52 453
229 JOYE Thierry 1961 ES STAINS FRA 1:39:71 450
230 HALLOIN Thierry 1967 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 1:39:81 448
231 SABATHE Eric 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:40:25 441
232 LECLERCQ Pierre-Yves 1963 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:40:26 440
233 DOLEZ Laurent 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:40:55 436
234 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:40:65 434
235 DADU Pascal 1958 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:40:67 434
236 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:40:75 432
237 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:40:76 432
238 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:40:86 430
239 MONDINO Jean-Marc 1952 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:40:87 430
240 LALBAT Régis 1958 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:42:34 406
241 EL HAOUARI Mohammed 1956 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:42:45 405
242 GOTTIEB Jean-François 1948 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:43:00 396
243 BERTRAND Serge 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:43:94 381
244 BOUEZ Bernard 1953 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:43:94 381
245 MARTIN Eric 1966 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:44:16 378
246 THIBAUD Dominique 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:44:17 377
247 BAUER Frank 1939 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:44:38 374
248 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:44:92 366
249 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:45:25 361
250 BAS Jean-michel 1955 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:45:68 355
251 MOBUS Stefan 1943 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:47:32 330
252 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:47:60 326
253 ROUSSEL Sylvain 1959 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:47:88 322
254 CHEREAU Joel 1948 JS COULAINES FRA 1:48:50 314
255 LARCHIER Jacques 1946 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:48:64 312
256 GROS Alain 1960 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:48:64 312
257 CHAPERON Patrice 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:49:48 300
258 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:49:88 294
259 DANQUIGNY Bernard 1952 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:50:80 282
260 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:51:13 278
261 CHIALVA Robert 1930 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:51:43 274
262 LASSALLE Francis 1948 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:51:82 268
263 LEFORT Nicolas 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:53:88 242
264 DAELS Francis 1949 CN HALLUIN FRA 1:55:06 228
265 LEGRAND Jean-Claude 1947 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 1:55:55 222
266 TROUILLET Gerard 1952 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:56:21 214
267 MONIER Michel 1943 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:57:65 198
268 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 1:58:43 189
269 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:59:75 175
270 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:11:35 74
271 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:12:97 64
272 DILLY Louis 1939 EN CAEN FRA 2:13:54 60
273 CADIOU Roger 1922 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:35:42 1
274 COUTAULT Robert 1926 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 3:07:25 1
275 VALLE Michel 1932 CM LE BOURGET FRA 3:20:72 1
276 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA - Disq.
277 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.
278 PARAKENINGS Grégory 1978 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA - Disq.
279 BORNARD Guillaume 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA - Disq.
280 LEQUIMME Samuel 1980 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA - Disq.
281 LEJUEZ Daniel 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
282 FAUQUENOY Franck 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
283 EL KEURTI Salah 1969 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
284 FASSEL Alexis 1961 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
285 CLINCKEMAILLIE Philippe 1980 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
286 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA - Disq.
287 PIERS Philippe 1963 CN COURRIÈRES FRA - Disq.
288 JUDE Vincent 1966 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA - Disq.
289 LELIEVRE Michel 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA - Disq.
290 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.