Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFF Sébastien 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:31 1269
2 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:98 1230
3 LECOLLETER Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:30:54 1198
4 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:30:89 1179
5 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:93 1176
6 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:03 1171
7 LAMOLINERIE Olivier 1980 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:15 1164
8 LACONTAL Guy 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:23 1160
9 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:24 1159
10 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:40 1150
11 COLLACE Sebastien 1978 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA 0:31:59 1140
12 CHUPIN Nicolas 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:59 1140
13 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:31:75 1131
14 KHODKO Dmitri 1959 RUSSIE RUS 0:31:84 1126
15 TANNIOU Alexis 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:88 1124
16 GUINCHARD Damien 1977 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:31:98 1118
17 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:31:98 1118
18 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:99 1118
19 FERRY Fabien 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:02 1116
20 DEKKICHE Johan 1981 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:06 1114
21 MARIE Alain 1966 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:32:14 1110
22 DEWILDE Stéphane 1973 SN LENS FRA 0:32:20 1106
23 MOMOT Eric 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:23 1105
24 BORNARD Guillaume 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:32:32 1100
25 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:34 1099
26 CANVA Steven 1971 CN CAYENNE FRA 0:32:39 1096
27 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:42 1094
28 POTIER Mickaël 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:52 1089
29 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:53 1089
30 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:70 1079
31 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1078
32 TROYAS Michel 1978 ES STAINS FRA 0:32:76 1076
33 MAUGER Frédéric 1979 CN FLERS FRA 0:32:76 1076
34 LANDAIS William 1978 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:82 1073
35 PASCUAL Christophe 1974 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:82 1073
36 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:89 1069
37 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:90 1069
38 GRANNIS Jeffrey 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:32:92 1068
39 RINAUDO Lionel 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:33:16 1055
40 D'ARVIEU Jacques 1977 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:23 1051
41 QUELVEN Yann 1968 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:33:25 1050
42 BOZON Olivier 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:34 1045
43 PLANCON Gilles 1959 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:38 1043
44 VETTER Michel 1966 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:41 1042
45 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:43 1041
46 DIAZ Aurélien 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:33:46 1039
47 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:53 1035
48 DESCOINS Lionel 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:78 1022
49 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:83 1020
50 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:04 1009
51 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:04 1009
52 BRAHIM Xavier 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:06 1008
53 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:15 1003
54 TILLON Cédric 1979 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:34:19 1001
55 RENAULT Gilles 1980 CMS VERNON FRA 0:34:21 1000
56 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:23 999
57 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:27 997
58 PEULSON Jean-Pierre 1969 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 0:34:35 993
59 MARA Dan 1971 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:35 993
60 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 0:34:48 986
61 MICHALIK Sylvain 1974 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:55 983
62 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:57 982
63 DEBRIE Florent 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:60 980
64 VALLOIS Jérôme 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:83 968
65 CASSISA Thomas 1981 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:34:86 967
66 KHOUMERI Kamal 1967 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:86 967
67 CASTIGLIA Philippe 1961 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:90 965
68 PRINGAULT Cyril 1980 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:34:90 965
69 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:94 963
70 SOENEN Thierry 1964 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:95 962
71 RICAIL Philippe 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:99 960
72 SEBILLE Jérémy 1981 CN SOMAIN FRA 0:35:00 960
73 CHAUVIN Sébastien 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:02 959
74 NOAL Jean-François 1980 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:35:08 956
75 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:35:09 955
76 LEPERFF Damien 1978 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:35:09 955
77 MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel 1977 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:35:11 954
78 DUYTCHAEVER Christophe 1965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:35:11 954
79 RIPART Ludovic 1975 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:11 954
80 HAYE Laurent 1968 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:35:16 952
81 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:16 952
82 CHARDON Denis 1974 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:35:17 951
83 BOURIAT Olivier 1961 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:17 951
84 NAVILYS Ruddy 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:24 948
85 POIRIER Stéphane 1974 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:27 946
86 CARTERON Xavier 1976 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 0:35:28 946
87 DUPUY Eric 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:30 945
88 SPRILE Patrick 1964 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:35:31 944
89 LECONTE Frédéric 1961 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:35 942
90 CHABAGNO Frédéric 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:35 942
91 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:43 938
92 BREA Vincent 1979 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:50 935
93 FONTAINE Olivier 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:35:51 934
94 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:35:53 933
95 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 0:35:59 930
96 GRANGER Mickaël 1981 CMS VERNON FRA 0:35:61 929
97 LE HARIVEL DE GONNEVILLE Patrick 1975 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:61 929
98 LILLONI Patrice 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:35:61 929
99 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:67 926
100 CATTELAIN Gregory 1975 CN CROIX FRA 0:35:73 923
101 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:77 921
102 FERRAND Emmanuel 1970 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:35:81 919
103 CHEZET Julien 1972 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:81 919
104 CAILLARD Guillaume 1980 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:35:87 916
105 WACHE Hugues 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:35:95 912
106 CORDIER Christophe 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:96 912
107 AUGIER Eric 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:35:99 910
108 TRAVAUX Benoit 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:36:01 909
109 MARCHAL Cyrille 1967 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:01 909
110 PERRIN Christophe 1973 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:17 902
111 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 ES STAINS FRA 0:36:18 901
112 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:21 900
113 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:36:26 897
114 SCHMITT Alexandre 1977 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:36:29 896
115 GAULT Olivier 1971 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:36:33 894
116 SAUVAGE Fabien 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:36:33 894
117 TURAN Eric 1954 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:36:40 890
118 MARCHAND Christophe 1967 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:36:43 889
119 BENGUECI Samir 1965 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:56 883
120 ZACHAREK Alexis 1971 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:58 882
121 GOUTHERAUD Stephane 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:64 879
122 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:64 879
123 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:36:72 875
124 VERGOOTE Arnaud 1971 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:36:73 874
125 DECONINCK Eric 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:75 873
126 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:76 873
127 VARIN Philippe 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:76 873
128 SEVINIER Max-Bernard 1955 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:36:81 871
129 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:82 870
130 ROLAIN Yann 1975 SN RETHEL FRA 0:36:84 869
131 LEMAIRE Eric 1966 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:36:88 867
132 BUCCELLI Bruno 1961 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:36:88 867
133 MASSERON Jean-Luc 1970 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:36:89 867
134 GONNEAU Stéphane 1974 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:36:91 866
135 ROLAIN Vincent 1977 SN RETHEL FRA 0:36:93 865
136 DUCREUX Damien 1962 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:36:94 864
137 MOULIERAC Pierre 1972 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:37:01 861
138 DE SEREVILLE Ludovic 1972 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:37:06 859
139 PETRE Cyril 1977 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:37:10 857
140 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:37:11 856
141 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:37:12 856
142 SAQUET Alexandre 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:12 856
143 HAUDEGAND Franck 1980 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:37:18 853
144 STONEY Frank 1950 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:23 850
145 FLEURY Xavier 1974 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:37:31 847
146 RAYNAUD Stéphane 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:37:37 844
147 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:37 844
148 POITOU Olivier 1967 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:37:46 840
149 BRES Paul-André 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:46 840
150 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:37:48 839
151 LOUILLET Dominique 1960 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:37:51 837
152 CESAIRE Patrick 1963 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:37:60 833
153 CHANSON Yannick 1980 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:37:62 832
154 MAGNAN Olivier 1965 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:68 829
155 KORNFELD Jean-Philippe 1961 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:37:70 828
156 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:70 828
157 LEDET David 1974 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:37:72 827
158 ACOSTA Frédéric 1965 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:75 826
159 QUINT Charles 1951 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:37:85 821
160 FOURNIER Frédéric 1974 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:86 821
161 DAPREMONT Florent 1971 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:37:92 818
162 GIGOT Frédéric 1972 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:38:00 814
163 JOUAN Alain 1947 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:38:00 814
164 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:38:08 811
165 HANOU Rob 1943 PAYS-BAS NED 0:38:08 811
166 LEVASSEUR Jacques 1945 CN MARNE CHARENTON FRA 0:38:13 808
167 CROISSANT Yves 1965 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:38:16 807
168 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:26 802
169 NABET Norbert 1971 EN CAEN FRA 0:38:34 799
170 VINCENDEAU Bertrand 1976 CN GIVET FRA 0:38:37 797
171 COILLOT Thierry 1961 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:42 795
172 CARPENTIER Christophe 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:47 793
173 NIN Philippe 1961 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:38:47 793
174 HORAIN Rudy 1974 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:38:48 792
175 BECQUERELLE Stephane 1966 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 0:38:59 787
176 CARDONA Alain 1944 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:38:62 786
177 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:38:70 782
178 VOLLERIN Pascal 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:38:71 782
179 COINCON Cyrille 1972 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:38:74 780
180 BOULZAT Jacques 1958 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:38:77 779
181 INGRAM Keith 1940 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:38:78 778
182 CARATY Jean-Marc 1971 CN CACHAN FRA 0:38:80 777
183 BATT Bastien 1979 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:38:80 777
184 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:38:84 776
185 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:38:91 772
186 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:38:94 771
187 GODDERIDGE Steeve 1980 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:38:97 770
188 PEREZ Robert 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:20 759
189 ANGE Bernard 1963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:39:24 758
190 DELJURIE Thierry 1964 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:39:33 754
191 FOURQUIN Jean-Michel 1969 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:39:38 751
192 AULAS Jean-Jacques 1953 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:39:40 750
193 HUGOT Franck 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:39:42 750
194 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:39:45 748
195 MARTINEAU Jeremy 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:39:47 747
196 MAURUC Gerald 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:39:50 746
197 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:39:53 745
198 CLOGENSON Alexis 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:39:58 742
199 DUTHIEUW Jean-Luc 1956 US RONCQ FRA 0:39:63 740
200 TRUEMAN Christopher 1947 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:39:68 738
201 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:39:68 738
202 MAUGARD Patrick 1961 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:39:70 737
203 ARQUE Serge 1968 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:39:74 735
204 CHAPLET Jean-Luc 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:39:78 734
205 PASNON Guy 1952 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:39:84 731
206 BEHAEGHEL Xavier 1975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:39:84 731
207 ASENJO Pablo 1970 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:39:87 730
208 CHAUVET Christophe 1974 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:40:02 723
209 MARECHAL Laurent 1970 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:40:02 723
210 CAILLEAUD Laurent 1966 JS COULAINES FRA 0:40:02 723
211 VESNAT Marc 1977 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:03 723
212 MILLE Bruno 1969 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:40:12 719
213 ADAM Olivier 1963 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:40:13 718
214 LEVEQUE Stephane 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:40:14 718
215 LUGERT Herbert 1940 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:40:37 708
216 JOUANNOT Thierry 1962 CMS VERNON FRA 0:40:41 706
217 WEPPE Stéphane 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:54 700
218 LE GOUX Julien 1980 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:40:58 699
219 BELLANGER David 1976 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:58 699
220 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:40:77 690
221 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:40:80 689
222 GAUDEMER Yves 1955 US VENDÔME FRA 0:40:80 689
223 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 0:40:81 689
224 EL KEURTI Salah 1969 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:95 683
225 DRAPERI Jacques 1952 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:40:95 683
226 MARKIEWICZ Frédéric 1973 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 0:40:96 682
227 DUPANLOUP Marc 1958 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:41:04 679
228 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:05 679
229 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 0:41:15 674
230 JOUET Olivier 1967 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:41:15 674
231 ESCUDIER Sébastien 1974 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:41:20 672
232 BRUCHON William 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:41:35 666
233 MAUCLAIR Stéphane 1967 US VENDÔME FRA 0:41:50 660
234 CUISSET Jean-Christophe 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:41:62 655
235 CALVET Sébastien 1978 SN RETHEL FRA 0:41:74 650
236 CHAMBON Denis 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:41:75 649
237 LE DUFF Bruno 1965 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:41:76 649
238 LEGRAND Pierre 1969 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:41:91 643
239 DOUISSARD Jean-Yves 1950 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:41:94 641
240 LAVIGNE Laurent 1970 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:42:07 636
241 LE MOAL Fabrice 1958 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:42:18 631
242 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:38 623
243 BADRE Damien 1973 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:42:47 620
244 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:47 620
245 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:42:47 620
246 FURDYGIEL Dominique 1953 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:42:54 617
247 DOLEZ Laurent 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:42:60 614
248 LABAT Michel 1957 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:42:75 608
249 GENTE Patrick 1952 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:42:77 607
250 SELLIEZ Jean-Marc 1955 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:42:83 605
251 GRESSELIN Cyrille 1956 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:42:84 605
252 LANDRIEAU Cyrille 1963 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 0:42:86 604
253 THEVENET Damien 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:42:93 601
254 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:43:04 597
255 DELESCLUSE Cédric 1980 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA 0:43:34 585
256 HALLOIN Thierry 1967 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 0:43:40 582
257 DESBIEZ Eric 1955 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:43:63 573
258 ALLONCLE Daniel 1953 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:43:78 568
259 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:43:87 564
260 CAMBOU Bernard 1965 SN LENS FRA 0:43:92 562
261 LALBAT Régis 1958 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:44:07 556
262 DADU Pascal 1958 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:44:10 555
263 PAILLOUX Alain 1953 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:44:21 551
264 BORN Alain 1967 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:44:32 547
265 MARTINAT Alain 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:38 545
266 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:44:50 540
267 LEGOULLON Loic 1975 ES STAINS FRA 0:44:51 540
268 SABATHE Eric 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:44:69 533
269 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:44:82 528
270 HOARAU Philippe 1953 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 0:44:84 527
271 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:44:88 526
272 GOTTIEB Jean-François 1948 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:45:00 521
273 ISLAS PEREZ Carlos 1958 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:45:08 518
274 SALELLES Gérard 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:08 518
275 PIECKO Eric 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:45:19 514
276 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:45:19 514
277 LIVINGSTON Harold 1946 US JOIGNY FRA 0:45:29 510
278 VANTORRE Hubert 1967 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:45:30 510
279 LHEUREUX Jean-Frédéric 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:45:31 510
280 RENARD Patrick 1957 SN LENS FRA 0:45:46 504
281 LORQUIN Pascal 1961 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:45:62 498
282 LAKCHAL Alain 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:45:66 497
283 GIROT Alain 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:45:78 493
284 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:45:89 489
285 THIBAUD Dominique 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:45:91 488
286 CORDELLA Stéphane 1960 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:46:01 484
287 EL HAOUARI Mohammed 1956 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:46:11 481
288 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:46:19 478
289 SCHLOMER Franz 1941 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:46:39 471
290 BERTRAND Serge 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:46:67 461
291 BAUER Frank 1939 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:46:79 457
292 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:46:89 453
293 LARCHIER Jacques 1946 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:46:90 453
294 CHEREAU Joel 1948 JS COULAINES FRA 0:47:04 448
295 BOUEZ Bernard 1953 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:47:18 443
296 LEONARD Dominique 1966 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:47:33 438
297 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:47:41 435
298 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:47:56 430
299 BAS Jean-michel 1955 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:47:69 426
300 HOPEN Eric 1957 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:47:75 424
301 GHESTIN Franck 1958 CN FLERS FRA 0:47:79 423
302 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:47:80 422
303 GUIVARCH Ronan 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:48:24 408
304 LEFORT Nicolas 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:48:25 407
305 MOBUS Stefan 1943 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:27 407
306 GROS Alain 1960 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 0:48:57 397
307 ROUSSEL Sylvain 1959 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:48:60 396
308 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:48:90 386
309 DUPRE Gerard 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:48:91 386
310 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:49:20 377
311 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:49:28 374
312 CHAPERON Patrice 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:49:50 367
313 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:49:65 363
314 COCHETEUX Philippe 1950 CN CROIX FRA 0:49:98 352
315 DANQUIGNY Bernard 1952 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:50:22 345
316 ROYNETTE Gerard 1950 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:50:86 326
317 RENAULT Alain 1949 CMS VERNON FRA 0:51:29 313
318 GARREAU Serge 1956 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:53:37 256
319 MONIER Michel 1943 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:53:66 249
320 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:58:07 148
321 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:58:31 144
322 LANGUILLIER Etienne 1950 BELGIQUE BEL 1:00:68 101
323 DILLY Louis 1939 EN CAEN FRA 1:01:18 93
324 CLYTI Gaston 1949 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:02:76 70
325 CADIOU Roger 1922 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:28 63
326 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 1:08:19 15
327 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:18:25 1
328 VALLE Michel 1932 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:24:99 1
329 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
330 FASSEL Alexis 1961 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
331 BOITTE Eric 1971 CMS VERNON FRA - Disq.
332 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA - Disq.
333 JUDE Vincent 1966 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA - Disq.
334 DUVEAU Emmanuel 1968 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA - Disq.
335 DEBU Fabrice 1960 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA - Disq.
336 AOUSTIN Jean-Marie 1956 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
337 MONTIGNY Didier 1964 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA - Disq.
338 GILLES Philippe 1971 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA - Disq.
339 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA - Disq.
340 MARTIN Nicolas 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
341 LEJUEZ Daniel 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
342 CLINCKEMAILLIE Philippe 1980 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
343 LEDUC Thomas 1980 SN LENS FRA - Disq.
344 KEMECHE Foued 1973 AC BOBIGNY FRA - Disq.
345 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
346 ESPINOZA Herve 1970 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA - Disq.
347 ROZEN Arthur 1971 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA - Disq.