Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTY Sylvain 1981 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:96 1218
2 DUDOUET Franck 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:56 1180
3 AGUERA Yannick 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1176
4 DAVIS Vincent 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:75 1168
5 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:78 1166
6 MICHEL Jean 1966 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:83 1163
7 FERARD Xavier 1981 CMS VERNON FRA 0:28:94 1156
8 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1153
9 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:01 1152
10 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:02 1151
11 POU Michel 1965 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:12 1145
12 DUDOUET Franck 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:19 1141
13 MICHEL Jean 1966 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:23 1138
14 ARNOLD Maxime 1980 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:31 1133
15 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:33 1132
16 ARNOLD Maxime 1980 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:35 1131
17 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:37 1130
18 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:47 1124
19 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:29:51 1121
20 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:53 1120
21 GUIBERT Pascal 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:55 1118
22 LANCON Xavier 1974 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1111
23 TURPIN Vincent 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:80 1103
24 LETEURE Frédéric 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:81 1103
25 DRERA Frédéric 1973 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:84 1101
26 LANCON Xavier 1974 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1099
27 BERTHOU Yannick 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:90 1097
28 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:29:98 1092
29 MEYER Pascal 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:02 1090
30 IMBERT Christophe 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:21 1078
31 AZOUAGH Sid-Ali 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:25 1076
32 AZOUAGH Sid-Ali 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:31 1072
33 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:30:33 1071
34 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:47 1063
35 LETEURE Frédéric 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:50 1061
36 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:66 1051
37 CAMUS Christian 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:68 1050
38 BEX Philippe 1970 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:92 1037
39 CAMUS Christian 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:94 1035
40 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:00 1031
41 CORDIER Yann 1970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:13 1024
42 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:14 1023
43 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:31:26 1016
44 DELEPOULLE Rémy 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:26 1016
45 BONARDEL Laurent 1970 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:31:52 1001
46 CORDIER Yann 1970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:64 994
47 GLAVIER Yoan 1980 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:31:67 992
48 DELLYS Laurent 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:31:75 988
49 DUCROCQ Philippe 1972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:31:93 978
50 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:99 974
51 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:32:09 968
52 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:10 968
53 SCOUARNEC Rémy 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:14 965
54 COTINEAU Nicolas 1980 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:32:16 963
55 DUCROCQ Philippe 1972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:16 963
56 ASCARGORTA Damien 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:21 961
57 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:23 961
58 SOLDINI Jérôme 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:24 960
59 COOKE David 1956 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:30 956
60 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:31 956
61 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:33 955
62 SOLDINI Jérôme 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:44 948
63 BRUNET Christophe 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:44 948
64 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:60 939
65 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:66 936
66 COOKE David 1956 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:32:71 933
67 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:82 927
68 KAHN Laurent 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:96 919
69 TILLON Cédric 1979 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:32:99 917
70 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:99 917
71 SCHNEKENBURGER Rémi 1981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:06 914
72 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:08 912
73 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:19 907
74 GUIVARCH Ronan 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:30 900
75 FOURNIER Christophe 1964 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:33:44 893
76 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:33:54 888
77 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:56 886
78 SCIPION Benoît 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:59 885
79 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:67 880
80 NAAS Philippe 1955 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:67 880
81 BECQ Nicolas 1977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:68 880
82 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:73 877
83 POIRIER Stéphane 1974 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:33:78 874
84 MEYNAUD Patrick 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:34:14 855
85 SCIPION Benoît 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:24 849
86 VANDEPITTE Florent 1973 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:34:30 846
87 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:34:48 837
88 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:48 837
89 BECQ Nicolas 1977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:64 828
90 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 ES STAINS FRA 0:34:72 824
91 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:34:96 811
92 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:34:99 810
93 GOUET Thierry 1964 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:35:00 809
94 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:35:04 807
95 LEHOUCQ Patrice 1950 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:19 799
96 ROBERT Thomas 1980 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:26 796
97 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:43 787
98 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:48 784
99 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:57 780
100 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:62 777
101 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:74 771
102 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:25 745
103 LEPERFF Damien 1978 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:36:33 741
104 MIOMANDRE Didier 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:37:49 684
105 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 SN LENS FRA 0:37:87 666
106 GUTH Yves 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:20 651
107 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:38:24 649
108 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:33 645
109 FIGUEIREDO Nicolas 1980 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:38:35 644
110 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:83 622
111 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:16 607
112 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:37 597
113 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:39:38 597
114 DEPRET Frederic 1966 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:39:48 592
115 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:39:52 590
116 MAUGARD Patrick 1961 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:39:90 574
117 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:91 573
118 TRUEMAN Amis 1943 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:40:50 548
119 MARTIN Patrice 1974 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:61 543
120 MICHEL Georges 1949 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:40:83 534
121 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:40:88 531
122 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:41:04 525
123 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:06 524
124 LHEUREUX Jean-Frédéric 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:41:52 505
125 ALBRECHT Antoine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:43:30 434
126 FOURRE Richard 1964 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:44:25 398
127 REBECHE Rémi 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:44:34 395
128 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 0:44:38 394
129 LEMAIRE Christian 1968 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:44:95 373
130 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:47:48 289
131 BOSCH Marc 1958 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:47:71 282
132 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:49:33 234
133 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:55:70 89
134 MILLEY Jean 1926 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:55:90 86
135 LANGET Jean 1927 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:01:69 16
136 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:10:24 1
137 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:18:35 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 CN VANNES FRA 0:27:60 1241
2 LAMBERT Cyril 1980 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1185
3 POIRIER Florent 1980 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1181
4 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:57 1180
5 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:03 1151
6 MARC Nicolas 1969 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1149
7 DINANE Serge 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1142
8 MICHEL Jean 1966 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:19 1141
9 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:27 1136
10 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:41 1127
11 POU Michel 1965 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:45 1125
12 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:29:73 1108
13 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:86 1100
14 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:95 1094
15 DRERA Frédéric 1973 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:97 1093
16 MEYER Pascal 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:06 1088
17 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:13 1083
18 ARNOLD Maxime 1980 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:16 1081
19 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1071
20 LANCON Xavier 1974 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1071
21 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:36 1069
22 RUFFIN Rudy 1979 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:30:40 1067
23 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:45 1064
24 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:30:51 1060
25 RESTOUIN Renaud 1980 CN GAP FRA 0:30:54 1059
26 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:30:62 1054
27 FERANDO Julien 1971 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:76 1046
28 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:07 1027
29 FONTAINE Olivier 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:19 1020
30 FARRAS Julien 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:31:25 1017
31 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:36 1010
32 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:55 999
33 VITCOQ Guillaume 1972 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:31:55 999
34 VANACKER Alain 1952 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:31:66 993
35 FRIN Frédéric 1966 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:82 984
36 BONARDEL Laurent 1970 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:31:85 982
37 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:31:87 981
38 DELLYS Laurent 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:01 973
39 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:07 969
40 DUCROCQ Philippe 1972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:09 968
41 LANCELIN Denis 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:11 967
42 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:17 964
43 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:23 960
44 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:29 957
45 PETIT Christophe 1978 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:58 940
46 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:58 940
47 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:79 929
48 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:89 923
49 MOULIERAC Pierre 1972 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:32:96 919
50 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:97 919
51 NAAS Philippe 1955 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:07 913
52 ROLLAND Antoine 1981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:19 906
53 DENISE Arnaud 1979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:21 905
54 SCOUARNEC Rémy 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:24 904
55 LEHOUCQ Patrice 1950 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:49 890
56 TROUVAT Eric 1965 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:33:71 878
57 CASSISA Thomas 1981 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:33:82 872
58 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:83 871
59 TROUVAT Jean-Luc 1967 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:93 866
60 BECQ Nicolas 1977 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:00 862
61 DUYTCHAEVER Christophe 1965 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA 0:34:12 856
62 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:34:13 855
63 FOURNIER Christophe 1964 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:34:18 853
64 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:34 844
65 COMBE Sylvain 1980 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:34:52 834
66 DEMARLE Jeanmichel 1964 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:34:82 819
67 BERISTAIN Nahun 1961 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:93 813
68 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:33 792
69 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:35:64 776
70 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:71 773
71 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:87 764
72 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:04 756
73 MOULINE Paul 1954 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:36:18 749
74 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:25 745
75 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:36:36 740
76 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:64 726
77 CABLE Patrick 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:14 701
78 LOPEZ Y OSO Jean-Claude 1951 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:37:16 700
79 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:37:32 693
80 CAMBIEN Christian 1952 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:37:41 688
81 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:37:86 667
82 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:32 645
83 LEPERFF Damien 1978 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:38:35 644
84 TERLIN Serge 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:81 623
85 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:90 618
86 COLIN Jérome 1974 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:38:92 618
87 ZASS Michel 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:48 592
88 FONQUERNIE Philippe 1940 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:40:07 566
89 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:40:38 553
90 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:40:55 545
91 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:40:59 544
92 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:40:90 531
93 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:30 514
94 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:78 494
95 SCHLOMER Franz 1941 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:42:34 471
96 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 SN LENS FRA 0:42:44 467
97 REBECHE Rémi 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:43:32 433
98 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:43:48 427
99 LEIGH Janos 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:44:18 401
100 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:44:24 399
101 GRANGER François 1936 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:44:45 391
102 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:44:93 374
103 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:45:28 362
104 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:46:11 333
105 GROSSER Gerhard 1928 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:47:57 286
106 ORY Jean 1934 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA 0:48:22 266
107 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:48:46 259
108 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:48:68 253
109 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:49:17 239
110 DORE Franck 1954 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:49:53 229
111 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:49:64 225
112 LEFORT Nicolas 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:49:98 216
113 CHIALVA Robert 1930 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:50:19 211
114 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:51:13 186
115 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:51:20 185
116 SERVAIN Gérard 1935 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:51:24 184
117 HALIMI Roger-David 1922 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:51:30 182
118 LIVINGSTON Harold 1946 US JOIGNY FRA 0:51:31 182
119 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:52:28 159
120 CAUCHARD Daniel 1951 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:52:76 148
121 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 0:55:15 99
122 ANDRIEU Jean 1932 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:59:48 36
123 LANGET Jean 1927 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:59:62 34
124 DEROUETTEAU Gerard 1933 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:00:04 30
125 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:00:90 22
126 MONIER Michel 1943 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:02:31 12
127 VERHEYEN Andre 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:02:42 11
128 CLYTI Gaston 1949 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:11:47 1
129 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:15:95 1
130 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:17:17 1
131 COUTAULT Robert 1926 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:17:21 1
132 LANDAIS William 1978 LILLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
133 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
134 BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre 1939 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA - Disq.
135 NOTTIN Stéphane 1974 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
136 PARDO BRUCART Jose Maria 1957 ESPAGNE ESP - Disq.
137 MULLER Patrick 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
138 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.