Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUYADER Caroline 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:40:61 1203
2 VELEZ Anne 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:42:37 1181
3 CISS Mariama 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:47:67 1116
4 IAZ Nadia 1978 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:52:07 1063
5 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:53:63 1045
6 DOLLE Lydie 1970 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 2:55:36 1025
7 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:55:84 1019
8 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:57:09 1005
9 ROUCHON Cécile 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:57:40 1001
10 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:00:58 965
11 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:00:98 960
12 CORCELLE Joana 1977 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 3:02:04 949
13 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 3:02:43 944
14 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:02:59 942
15 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 3:03:72 930
16 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 3:03:73 930
17 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 3:05:66 909
18 MOINET Françoise 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:06:11 904
19 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CN VAUROUX FRA 3:07:21 892
20 PATONAY Kinga 1976 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 3:08:06 883
21 ASCHIERI Emmanuelle 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 3:12:03 840
22 DUCREUX Muriel 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 3:12:73 833
23 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:13:30 827
24 LAGAE Bénédicte 1967 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:13:68 823
25 DUCROCQ Marielle 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 3:15:88 800
26 STRAFELLA Maria-Cinzia 1977 EN CAEN FRA 3:16:50 794
27 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 3:17:11 788
28 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 3:17:91 780
29 MERVEILLIE Christelle 1968 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 3:18:40 775
30 DURAND Aurélie 1978 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:20:21 757
31 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 3:22:42 735
32 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 3:22:51 734
33 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:23:82 721
34 PARRILLA Laurence 1963 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 3:25:19 708
35 BERLY Aurélie 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 3:25:34 706
36 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 3:27:26 688
37 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 3:28:12 680
38 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 3:28:30 678
39 ROYER Sophie 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 3:29:01 671
40 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 3:29:41 668
41 BROMWICH Elaine 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 3:29:72 665
42 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 3:31:54 648
43 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 3:33:66 628
44 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 3:33:66 628
45 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 3:34:33 622
46 BISSON Claire 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 3:34:41 622
47 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:35:13 615
48 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 3:35:79 609
49 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 3:36:52 603
50 VAN DER VEEN Matty 1944 PAYS-BAS NED 3:36:82 600
51 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 3:36:84 600
52 NICOLET Stéphanie 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:37:19 597
53 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA 3:37:38 595
54 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:37:59 593
55 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:37:61 593
56 LESAGE Elisabeth 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:38:94 581
57 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 3:38:96 581
58 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 3:39:19 579
59 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 3:39:82 574
60 BENNACEUR GRUWEZ Pascale 1960 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 3:42:67 549
61 MORJON Marie-Ange 1966 EN DRAVEIL FRA 3:44:06 537
62 GILLET Francine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:44:95 530
63 OZANNE Veronique 1966 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:45:20 528
64 MESNARD Caroline 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA 3:47:20 511
65 BOREL DUBOS Isabelle 1961 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 3:47:74 507
66 BARAFFE Agnès 1961 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 3:47:81 506
67 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 BELGIQUE BEL 3:48:84 498
68 QUINTIN Christelle 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 3:50:05 488
69 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:51:03 481
70 REID Elisabth 1950 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 3:51:16 480
71 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 3:51:28 479
72 BATTEAU Anne 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 3:55:66 444
73 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 3:58:01 427
74 GUILLAIS Laurence 1953 EN CAEN FRA 3:58:53 423
75 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 4:00:66 407
76 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:01:62 400
77 STONEY Alisson 1960 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 4:02:19 396
78 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:03:07 390
79 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 4:03:55 386
80 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 4:05:20 375
81 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 4:07:16 361
82 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 4:10:14 341
83 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 4:12:33 326
84 DE BUEGER Tineke 1937 PAYS-BAS NED 4:14:22 314
85 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:15:93 303
86 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:17:46 294
87 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 4:18:17 289
88 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 4:21:28 270
89 DHUYSER Mauricette 1952 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 4:22:07 266
90 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 4:27:00 237
91 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 4:28:12 231
92 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 4:30:08 220
93 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 CALAIS NATATION FRA 4:32:26 209
94 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 4:36:74 186
95 BARROIS Marie 1952 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 4:41:90 161
96 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 4:45:43 146
97 BUREL Jacqueline 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 4:46:38 141
98 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 5:06:69 67
99 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:16:18 42
100 BADINIER Isabelle 1958 TROYES ON FRA - Disq.
101 BESNIER Anne 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 RADIGOIS Céline 1977 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
103 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
104 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
105 BIGNET Mona 1947 ST-MALO NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 FAYOL Elisabeth 1962 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.
107 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.