Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VELEZ Anne 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:15:94 1172
2 GUYADER Caroline 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:15:94 1172
3 IAZ Nadia 1978 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:17:37 1137
4 CISS Mariama 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:17:91 1124
5 TEHEI Manina 1980 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:18:77 1104
6 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:19:05 1097
7 ROUCHON Cécile 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:19:54 1086
8 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 1:20:06 1074
9 DUPONT Angélique 1976 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:20:85 1055
10 DOLLE Lydie 1970 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 1:21:06 1050
11 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:21:10 1050
12 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:21:53 1040
13 SCHMIDT Sophie 1980 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:21:75 1035
14 CAPRON Nathalie 1978 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:22:24 1023
15 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:22:31 1022
16 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:23:25 1000
17 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:23:34 998
18 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:55 994
19 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:23:97 984
20 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:24:09 982
21 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:24:68 968
22 CHARRON Valérie 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:25:01 961
23 PATONAY Kinga 1976 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:25:03 961
24 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:25:43 952
25 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 1:25:50 950
26 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:25:88 942
27 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:26:10 937
28 MOINET Françoise 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:26:11 937
29 GUEMAS Isabelle 1975 O S M LOMME NATATION FRA 1:26:43 930
30 LECHEVALIER Karine 1975 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 1:27:10 916
31 BERNADAC Claire 1981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:27:22 913
32 DUCROCQ Marielle 1974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:27:45 908
33 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:27:65 904
34 CORCELLE Joana 1977 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:28:03 896
35 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:28:87 878
36 BAYLE Christelle 1968 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:29:08 873
37 AMILIEN Cécile 1964 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:29:36 867
38 LECOMTE Céline 1981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:29:44 866
39 SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine 1981 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:29:71 860
40 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:29:71 860
41 MONCHECOURT Axelle 1980 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 1:29:85 857
42 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:30:08 852
43 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:30:16 851
44 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:30:64 841
45 LEVERRIER Céline 1980 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:30:87 836
46 HEIDUK Nathalie 1972 SN LENS FRA 1:31:20 829
47 MERVEILLIE Christelle 1968 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:31:21 829
48 STRAFELLA Maria-Cinzia 1977 EN CAEN FRA 1:31:38 826
49 SAUER Marion 1980 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:31:54 822
50 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:31:55 822
51 BERLY Aurélie 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:31:76 818
52 ROUYER Violette 1980 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:31:87 816
53 LAGAE Bénédicte 1967 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:31:98 813
54 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:32:13 810
55 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 1:32:14 810
56 DURAND Aurélie 1978 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:32:32 806
57 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:32:51 803
58 MARKIEWICZ Justine 1980 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 1:32:67 799
59 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:33:13 790
60 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:33:37 785
61 PARRILLA Laurence 1963 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:33:62 780
62 LACOUR Laurence 1968 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:33:63 780
63 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:33:76 778
64 LOUBER Karine 1978 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:34:00 773
65 VERON Marielle 1980 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:34:44 764
66 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 1:34:47 764
67 JONQUEL Séverine 1979 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:34:51 763
68 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 1:34:53 762
69 MAININI Sabine 1971 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:34:76 758
70 MILLET Valérie 1976 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:34:79 757
71 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:35:34 746
72 BROMWICH Elaine 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 1:35:51 743
73 MONTEGNIES Edwige 1964 CN CROIX FRA 1:35:70 739
74 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:35:86 736
75 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:36:37 727
76 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:36:45 725
77 SOL Gwenaelle 1969 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:36:84 718
78 MORELLI MOYON Veronique 1974 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:37:09 713
79 NICOLET Stéphanie 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:37:17 711
80 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 1:37:33 708
81 DECARPIGNY Myriam 1962 AVESNES NATATION FRA 1:37:45 706
82 BISSON Claire 1956 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:38:01 695
83 MORJON Marie-Ange 1966 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:38:23 691
84 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:29 690
85 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:38:58 685
86 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:38:60 684
87 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:38:61 684
88 MILVAUX Aude 1976 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:38:82 680
89 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:38:83 680
90 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:38:91 679
91 LOPEZYOSO Virginie 1975 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:38:96 678
92 GILLET Laëtitia 1980 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:39:11 675
93 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:39:11 675
94 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:39:13 674
95 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:39:26 672
96 HONQUERT Karine 1974 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:39:54 667
97 SERVIER Murielle 1980 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:39:63 665
98 OZANNE Veronique 1966 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:39:81 662
99 LESAGE Elisabeth 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:40:44 650
100 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:40:46 650
101 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:40:55 648
102 ALBRECHT Barbara 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:40:57 648
103 VAN DER VEEN Matty 1944 PAYS-BAS NED 1:40:57 648
104 LIAUDET Véronique 1958 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:40:66 646
105 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:41:10 639
106 GRANCHER Claire 1973 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:41:46 632
107 BENNACEUR GRUWEZ Pascale 1960 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 1:41:82 626
108 QUINTIN Christelle 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:42:30 617
109 SCHINDLER Francoise 1958 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:42:49 614
110 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:43:27 600
111 ROUDEIX Sophie 1978 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:43:35 599
112 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:43:53 596
113 BOREL DUBOS Isabelle 1961 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:43:56 595
114 BROSSARD Alexandra 1981 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:43:87 590
115 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:44:26 583
116 BARAFFE Agnès 1961 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:44:41 580
117 GAMBLON MARMUSE Florence 1964 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:44:57 578
118 LELIEVRE Sylvie 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:44:57 578
119 MORTIER Marine 1978 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:44:84 573
120 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:45:14 568
121 DARVILLE Laurence 1980 CN GIVET FRA 1:45:51 562
122 GILLET Francine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:45:60 560
123 FEVRIER Carine 1976 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:45:74 558
124 BATTEAU Anne 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:46:01 553
125 GADOIS Xavière 1972 US MORTAGNE FRA 1:46:70 542
126 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:46:86 539
127 GUILLAIS Laurence 1953 EN CAEN FRA 1:46:89 539
128 KERVAZO Marie 1960 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:47:28 532
129 BOURRE Martine 1960 CALAIS NATATION FRA 1:47:33 531
130 PORCHERON Maud 1976 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:48:79 508
131 PAUVERT Katell 1976 CN FLERS FRA 1:48:81 507
132 DELATTRE Gaetane 1965 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:48:89 506
133 LARSONNEUR Marie-Christine 1957 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:48:92 505
134 DENICOURT Anne 1978 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:49:18 501
135 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 1:49:25 500
136 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:49:26 500
137 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:49:59 495
138 TRICARD Sylvie 1959 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:49:62 494
139 FLAHAUT Chrystele 1972 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:50:02 488
140 D'ACHON Isabelle 1964 SN RETHEL FRA 1:50:04 488
141 DE COUSSERGUES Cécile 1978 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:50:36 483
142 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:50:71 477
143 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:51:04 472
144 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:51:37 467
145 LASKAR Camille 1979 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:51:60 463
146 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:51:61 463
147 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:51:70 462
148 GHERARDI Florence 1961 ES STAINS FRA 1:52:12 455
149 GUITARD Murielle 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:53:84 430
150 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:54:53 420
151 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:55:68 403
152 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:56:07 397
153 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:56:57 390
154 BLAREL Anne-Sophie 1971 SN LENS FRA 1:56:76 388
155 DE BUEGER Tineke 1937 PAYS-BAS NED 1:56:97 385
156 GURGUL ALEXANDRZAK Martine 1964 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:57:18 382
157 ROQUIGNY Florence 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:58:00 370
158 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:58:02 370
159 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:58:27 367
160 TROUVE Annie 1948 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:58:27 367
161 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:58:92 358
162 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:59:60 349
163 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:00:41 338
164 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:01:86 319
165 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 2:02:02 317
166 DHUYSER Mauricette 1952 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:02:67 309
167 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 2:02:69 309
168 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 2:03:81 295
169 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 CN RUFFEC FRA 2:05:31 277
170 LAURENT Florence 1964 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:05:79 271
171 BUREL Jacqueline 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:08:12 245
172 KERVEGAN Brigitte 1955 US MORTAGNE FRA 2:09:84 226
173 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 2:11:15 212
174 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:11:47 209
175 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:11:59 207
176 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:14:49 179
177 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 SN LEMPDES FRA 2:15:71 167
178 PLUYETTE Brigitte 1945 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:19:27 136
179 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:20:66 125
180 ELIE Marylène 1955 TROYES ON FRA 2:23:57 103
181 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:23:97 100
182 CUILLERIER Claudine 1953 US MORTAGNE FRA 2:25:93 86
183 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:27:68 75
184 BARRAUD Jeanne 1932 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 2:39:26 21
185 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 2:46:88 3
186 CAYRON Georgette 1927 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 3:06:77 1
187 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
188 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA - Disq.
189 PONCET Sandrine 1974 SALBRIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
190 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
191 MADELAINE Marina 1980 US LA FLÈCHE FRA - Disq.
192 STONEY Alisson 1960 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR - Disq.
193 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
194 MARET Jeanine 1951 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA - Disq.
195 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
196 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
197 KNUCHEL Cinthia 1979 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA - Disq.