Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:60 1336
2 BRAGARD Marion 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:31:28 1232
3 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:36 1168
4 TAIRRAZ Flore 1976 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:32:46 1162
5 SICHAN Vaëa 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:15 1122
6 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:32 1112
7 SICHAN Vaëa 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:44 1105
8 TAIRRAZ Flore 1976 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:33:50 1102
9 SERET Caroline 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:53 1100
10 JANNOT Karine 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:83 1083
11 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:20 1062
12 VENET Magali 1975 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:34:22 1061
13 IAZ Nadia 1978 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:34:34 1054
14 MORDANT Sophie 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:44 1048
15 PLANCON Marie 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:65 1037
16 BERGER TALOCHINO Guylaine 1956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:34:72 1033
17 NUNES-MELRO Laura 1978 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:76 1031
18 HECKEL Fanny 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:81 1028
19 PLANCON Marie 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:82 1027
20 PEYRAS Laurence 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:34:95 1020
21 NUNES-MELRO Laura 1978 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:02 1016
22 BOUVIER Bérengère 1976 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:35:09 1012
23 JOMIN Sophie 1976 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:35:13 1010
24 FUSARO Celine 1981 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:35:22 1005
25 DEBAENST Laurence 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:30 1001
26 LIGNOT Myriam 1975 FC LAON FRA 0:35:32 1000
27 DELEU Martine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:35:48 991
28 JANNINK Erna 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:95 966
29 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:36:09 958
30 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:43 940
31 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:48 938
32 DEHUYSSER Emilie 1981 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:36:52 936
33 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:57 933
34 DENIZIOT-LAPEYRADE Béatrice 1967 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:36:58 932
35 BETTINSON Hayley 1963 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:63 930
36 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:76 923
37 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:87 917
38 VILAIN Laurence 1970 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:98 911
39 PONTHIEU Daniele 1967 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:37:07 907
40 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:24 898
41 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:37:27 897
42 BECQ Emilie 1979 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:37:49 885
43 DECHANCE Tiffanie 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:52 884
44 ROUSSELLE Stéphanie 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:37:56 881
45 BEUCHET-DELAUNAY Mathilde 1971 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:37:67 876
46 BEUCHET-DELAUNAY Mathilde 1971 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:37:71 874
47 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:82 868
48 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:38:19 850
49 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:38:24 847
50 BUYCK Marianne 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:33 843
51 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:35 842
52 DEPOORTERE Marie-Laurence 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:38:41 839
53 NILLY Delphine 1977 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:38:75 822
54 GILQUIN Céline 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:86 816
55 QUESNE Nelly 1978 TROYES ON FRA 0:38:87 816
56 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:99 810
57 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:39:57 782
58 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:40:00 761
59 LOPEZYOSO Virginie 1975 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:40:19 752
60 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:25 749
61 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:26 749
62 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:40:68 729
63 BARON Sophie 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:72 727
64 JULIEN Florence 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:40:79 724
65 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:09 710
66 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:41:34 699
67 VERNA Laure 1979 CN GIVET FRA 0:41:38 697
68 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:38 697
69 MICHELET Aline 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:57 688
70 DOBBELAERE Nathalie 1965 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:41:63 686
71 SAUVAGEOT Roselyne 1969 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:41:73 681
72 MICHELET Aline 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:88 674
73 BERTRAND Helene 1977 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:42:08 665
74 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:42:15 662
75 LIAUDET Véronique 1958 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:15 662
76 VERON Marielle 1980 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:42:19 660
77 RICHARDS Juliette 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:42:24 658
78 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:42:68 639
79 PEZARD Sandra 1971 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:42:84 632
80 OGIEZ Christelle 1971 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:42:94 628
81 DREAU Catherine 1971 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:43:08 622
82 COUDERC Céline 1981 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:43:48 605
83 AVONTURE Sandra 1972 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:43:48 605
84 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:43:62 599
85 PITZ Anita 1951 JS COULAINES FRA 0:43:62 599
86 CHARTON Elodie 1980 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:43:86 589
87 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:43:87 588
88 JEANNIN Nadege 1964 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:44:14 577
89 DRUON Cindie 1979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:44:25 572
90 DRUON Cindie 1979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:44:35 568
91 LADOUX Annie 1963 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:44:57 559
92 CLUNY Nicole 1967 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:45:03 541
93 VERGUIN RUAULT Karine 1977 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:45:13 537
94 FURET Catherine 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:45:60 518
95 LEDOUX Christine 1979 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:45:94 505
96 VERGUIN RUAULT Karine 1977 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:46:26 492
97 MORIAUX Lysiane 1950 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:46:35 489
98 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:47:95 430
99 ISNARD Francoise 1949 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:49:90 363
100 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:50:77 335
101 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:51:83 302
102 TRICARD Sylvie 1959 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:52:69 277
103 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:52:79 274
104 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:53:47 256
105 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:54:00 241
106 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:54:17 236
107 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:55:01 215
108 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 1:02:04 74
109 DE LAVALLADE Elisabeth 1939 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:02:61 66
110 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:03:50 54
111 HENNEGRAEVE Evelyne 1952 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:08:60 9
112 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:52 2
113 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:12:43 1
114 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:13:04 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHUSTER Magali 1981 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:30:91 1255
2 BRAGARD Marion 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:31:41 1224
3 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:10 1183
4 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:25 1174
5 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:24 1116
6 SICHAN Vaëa 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:25 1116
7 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:71 1090
8 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:71 1090
9 JANNOT Karine 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:32 1055
10 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:34:33 1055
11 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:65 1037
12 PLANCON Marie 1964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:74 1032
13 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:74 1032
14 DENEUFCHATEL Céline 1981 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:34:90 1023
15 PEYRAS Laurence 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:35:06 1014
16 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:13 1010
17 JOURY Païlan 1973 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:35:92 967
18 CHADEBAUD Stéphanie 1977 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:35:96 965
19 FLOURAC Florence 1964 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:36:30 947
20 PETRESCU Madalina 1978 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:36:40 942
21 VILAIN Laurence 1970 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:44 940
22 MALAUD Beatrice 1963 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:36:67 928
23 PONTHIEU Daniele 1967 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:36:73 924
24 MARC Adeline 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:36:75 923
25 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:37:29 895
26 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:37:42 889
27 CATTOEN Sophie 1969 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:38:49 835
28 DEPOORTERE Marie-Laurence 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:38:49 835
29 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:51 834
30 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:54 832
31 JULIEN Florence 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:38:80 819
32 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:68 776
33 VERBRUGGHE Catherine 1967 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:88 767
34 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:92 765
35 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:38 743
36 KRAUSE Elise 1970 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:40:91 718
37 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:91 718
38 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:41:13 708
39 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:41:46 693
40 LIAUDET Véronique 1958 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:42:01 668
41 TRIMOUILLE Valérie 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:03 668
42 CUVILLIER Frédérique 1960 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:43:14 619
43 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 BELGIQUE BEL 0:44:26 572
44 LEDOUX Christine 1979 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:44:31 570
45 NICCHI Sandra 1970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:04 540
46 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:45:25 532
47 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:45:50 522
48 REID Elisabth 1950 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:47:19 458
49 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:47:29 454
50 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:47:39 450
51 ROTROU Anne-Marie 1963 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:47:51 446
52 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:31 417
53 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:48:82 399
54 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:48:90 397
55 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:51:87 301
56 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:52:48 283
57 MOULIN Myriam 1957 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:52:98 269
58 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:53:47 255
59 DE BUEGER Tineke 1937 PAYS-BAS NED 0:53:93 243
60 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:54:40 230
61 STARZEC Anna 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:54:81 220
62 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:54:98 215
63 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:56:19 186
64 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:56:83 171
65 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:57:80 150
66 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:55 115
67 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:59:68 113
68 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:02:27 70
69 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:90 1
70 SEYS Emma 1979 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA - Disq.
71 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
72 HERVE DIGONNAT Sylvie 1947 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 GAUTHIER Jacqueline 1958 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
74 CHERY Laurence 1970 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA - Disq.
75 MULLER LARRETURE Marie-Pierre 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
76 BRISOTTO Pascale 1961 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA - Disq.
77 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.