Championnats de France d'hiver en petit bassin

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 02 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:26:53 1276
2 TEHEI Manina 1980 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:95 1182
3 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:05 1175
4 TAIRRAZ Flore 1976 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:28:17 1167
5 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:27 1161
6 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:49 1146
7 BERGER TALOCHINO Guylaine 1956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:28:60 1140
8 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:66 1135
9 FUSARO Celine 1981 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:28:82 1125
10 DUPONT Angélique 1976 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:29:17 1103
11 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:46 1085
12 LAURENT Dorothée 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:48 1083
13 CROSS Ingrid 1974 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:59 1077
14 BARRAUD Aurelia-Pilar 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:80 1063
15 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1048
16 SERET Caroline 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:06 1047
17 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:31:06 986
18 PARLIER Pascale 1965 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:11 983
19 FERMANEL Jehanne 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:31:12 983
20 PONTHIEU Daniele 1967 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:31:24 976
21 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:34 970
22 DELELIS Caroline 1976 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:31:44 964
23 LAPORTE Veronique 1968 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:31:44 964
24 PARLIER Pascale 1965 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:44 964
25 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:60 954
26 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:84 940
27 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:96 933
28 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:99 932
29 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:02 930
30 LARZUL Véronique 1966 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:32:08 927
31 FUSARO Celine 1981 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:32:11 925
32 ROUSSELLE Stéphanie 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:16 922
33 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:19 920
34 BIHI Marie-camille 1972 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:32:19 920
35 LECHAT Juliane 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:21 919
36 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:34 911
37 LECOMTE Céline 1981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:45 905
38 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:46 904
39 DENIZIOT-LAPEYRADE Béatrice 1967 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:32:48 903
40 VILAIN Laurence 1970 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:85 882
41 SAUER Marion 1980 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:32:88 881
42 ROUXEL Janick 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:93 878
43 SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine 1981 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:19 864
44 NILLY Delphine 1977 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:33:31 856
45 RICHARDS Juliette 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:37 853
46 BOUCHER Marie 1969 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:33:82 828
47 LACOUR Laurence 1968 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:33:92 823
48 WILSON Judy 1944 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:34:18 809
49 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:30 802
50 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:39 797
51 WILLMES Frederique 1969 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:34:45 794
52 CUVILLIER Frédérique 1960 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:34:55 789
53 DELONGCHAMPS Celine 1980 TROYES ON FRA 0:34:76 777
54 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:21 754
55 BERLY Aurélie 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:35:22 753
56 RAWLINGS Françoise 1966 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:35:27 751
57 PAGES Paola 1978 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:35:43 742
58 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:35:96 715
59 LADOUX Annie 1963 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:36:18 704
60 MARTIN Sandrine 1978 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:36:50 688
61 ROUYER Violette 1980 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:36:65 680
62 DAIX Christelle 1973 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:36:72 677
63 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:37:28 649
64 CHARTON Elodie 1980 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:38:17 607
65 HENRIQUES Mikaela 1972 CN GIVET FRA 0:39:16 561
66 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:39:65 539
67 CHABROUX Catherine 1973 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:71 537
68 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:82 489
69 LASKAR Camille 1979 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:41:06 479
70 COURTOIS Sylvette 1952 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:43:20 393
71 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 0:45:07 326
72 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:45:20 321
73 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:46:12 291
74 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:46:40 282
75 DESSON Gabrielle 1946 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:51:14 151
76 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 0:56:03 58
77 TREBUCHET Sylvie 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:07:91 1
78 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:13:36 1
79 POTTIER Anne 1923 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:16:61 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRACCO Sophie 1978 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:27:38 1219
2 SCHUSTER Magali 1981 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:69 1199
3 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:88 1186
4 TAIRRAZ Flore 1976 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:99 1179
5 TEHEI Manina 1980 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:07 1174
6 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:08 1173
7 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:13 1170
8 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:28 1160
9 BERGER TALOCHINO Guylaine 1956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:28:43 1150
10 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:50 1146
11 LE GARREC Chrystelle 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:54 1143
12 MORDANT Sophie 1975 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:55 1143
13 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:59 1140
14 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:28:62 1138
15 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:78 1128
16 FIGUES Jessica 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:82 1125
17 DUPONT Angélique 1976 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:29:14 1105
18 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:29:45 1085
19 SICHAN Vaëa 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:62 1075
20 BOUCNEAU Sandrine 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1074
21 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057
22 LAURENT Dorothée 1981 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:96 1053
23 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:29:97 1053
24 PROTAT Gaëlle 1980 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:03 1049
25 BARRAUD Aurelia-Pilar 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:04 1049
26 BETTINSON Hayley 1963 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:30:12 1044
27 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:14 1042
28 MICHEL Sophie 1975 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:20 1039
29 DUMOULIN Emilie 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:23 1037
30 FUSARO Celine 1981 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:30:26 1035
31 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:27 1034
32 LAPORTE Veronique 1968 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:37 1028
33 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:38 1028
34 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:42 1025
35 MASSON Catherine 1967 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:30:58 1015
36 PONTHIEU Daniele 1967 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:30:59 1015
37 PONS Aurélie 1979 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:60 1014
38 DAVION Valerie 1973 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:65 1011
39 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:85 999
40 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:86 999
41 GUYON Gwenaëlle 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:92 995
42 CASTEL Armelle 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:97 992
43 RAVOU Isabelle 1967 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:31:01 990
44 FERMANEL Jehanne 1972 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:31:17 980
45 POU Isabelle 1968 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:31:22 977
46 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:31:26 975
47 GATINEAU Marie 1980 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:31:27 974
48 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:28 973
49 PARIS HERITIER Claire 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:31:29 973
50 CAGNA Aline 1980 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:33 970
51 DUCREUX Muriel 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:31:33 970
52 BERGES Séverine 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:34 970
53 BAYLE Christelle 1968 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:31:37 968
54 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:37 968
55 FLOURAC Florence 1964 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:31:39 967
56 JIMENEZ Noémi 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:39 967
57 MARC Adeline 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:44 964
58 GAUFFRETEAU Cécile 1970 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:31:47 962
59 MOUREAUX Nadege 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:31:55 957
60 DEBAENST Laurence 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:31:59 955
61 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:60 954
62 LECHEVALIER Karine 1975 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:31:65 952
63 ROUILLARD Sandrine 1975 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:31:66 951
64 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:68 950
65 CHARTIER Noemie 1979 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:31:70 949
66 DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde 1971 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:70 949
67 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:31:76 945
68 ROSSA Sophie 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:77 944
69 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:80 943
70 DENIZIOT-LAPEYRADE Béatrice 1967 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:31:83 941
71 LECOMTE Céline 1981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:92 936
72 BAUDIN Maggy 1980 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:96 933
73 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:96 933
74 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:98 932
75 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:09 926
76 ROUSSELLE Stéphanie 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:32:09 926
77 BOUCHE Sandrine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:32:14 923
78 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:32:16 922
79 CHAIGNON CAMPESTRE Renee 1953 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:19 920
80 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:21 919
81 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:30 914
82 ROUXEL Janick 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:34 911
83 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:36 910
84 SAUER Marion 1980 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:32:43 906
85 FAUCHEUX Gwenaëlle 1978 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:50 902
86 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:32:54 900
87 PACAUD Florence 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:56 899
88 PUJOLAR Florence 1967 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:63 895
89 BEAUVERGER Christine 1965 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:32:64 894
90 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:68 892
91 PONCET Sandrine 1974 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:32:81 885
92 SINACOLA CARSEL Marie-Christine 1981 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:95 877
93 DENNEULIN Karine 1967 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:33:07 870
94 MARKIEWICZ Justine 1980 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 0:33:08 869
95 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:14 866
96 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:33:18 864
97 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:33:22 861
98 LACOUR Laurence 1968 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:33:23 861
99 ALBRECHT Barbara 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:28 858
100 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:29 858
101 JAN Laurence 1965 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:30 857
102 BOUCHER Marie 1969 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:33:30 857
103 DREVET Christelle 1980 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:41 851
104 DECHANCE Tiffanie 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:41 851
105 CUVILLIER Frédérique 1960 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:33:46 848
106 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:47 847
107 BORREGO Emmanuelle 1971 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:63 839
108 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:33:64 838
109 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:69 835
110 DELONGCHAMPS Celine 1980 TROYES ON FRA 0:33:72 834
111 BOUDET Corinne 1964 AS QUERQUEVILLE FRA 0:33:72 834
112 WILSON Judy 1944 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:33:75 832
113 JONQUEL Séverine 1979 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:33:75 832
114 GOSSE Marie-Christine 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:76 831
115 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:80 829
116 BERTRAND Helene 1977 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:33:81 829
117 SEGOND Anne 1973 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:88 825
118 WILLMES Frederique 1969 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:93 822
119 CATTEAU Lydie 1974 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:33:93 822
120 CITONY Severine 1977 ES STAINS FRA 0:33:98 819
121 GUILLEMOT Annaïg 1980 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:99 819
122 RUSCON Hélène 1966 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:09 813
123 COULON CLEMENT Stephanie 1975 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:34:09 813
124 DURAND Aurélie 1978 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:34:20 807
125 DEMEULEMEESTER Catherine 1955 US RONCQ FRA 0:34:28 803
126 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:32 801
127 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:36 799
128 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:37 798
129 WAMBERGUE Nathalie 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:34:40 797
130 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:40 797
131 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:46 793
132 CABANAT Dominique 1960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:48 792
133 VANNINI Marie 1968 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:57 788
134 JORET Virginie 1979 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:34:58 787
135 ADAM DE VILLIERS Marlene 1972 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 0:34:60 786
136 GIRARD Michèle 1955 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:34:61 785
137 MORELLI MOYON Veronique 1974 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:34:62 785
138 TRIMOUILLE Valérie 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:63 784
139 MONTEGNIES Edwige 1964 CN CROIX FRA 0:34:64 784
140 VADROT Aurélie 1979 TROYES ON FRA 0:34:77 777
141 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:78 776
142 DE COUSSERGUES Cécile 1978 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:34:79 776
143 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:81 775
144 FATON Sandrine 1969 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:86 772
145 LEDOUX Christine 1979 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:34:92 769
146 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:34:95 767
147 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:34:97 766
148 VERNA Laure 1979 CN GIVET FRA 0:34:98 766
149 BERNON Marion 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:99 765
150 THERENE Blandine 1977 CMS VERNON FRA 0:35:05 762
151 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:06 762
152 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:08 760
153 COTARD Sabine 1980 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:35:19 755
154 FLEUR Laurence 1965 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:20 754
155 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:24 752
156 CHARRIER Alexandra 1978 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:35:24 752
157 DECLETY Melinda 1981 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:35:30 749
158 PAGES Paola 1978 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:35:32 748
159 DAMOISEAU Isabelle 1980 TROYES ON FRA 0:35:37 745
160 LELIEVRE Sylvie 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:37 745
161 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:35:41 743
162 NICCHI Sandra 1970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:50 739
163 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:35:54 736
164 BOURGET Sylvia 1976 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:35:57 735
165 GILLET Laëtitia 1980 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:35:74 726
166 BEAUFRERE Florence 1970 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:75 726
167 DRUON Cindie 1979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:77 725
168 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:86 720
169 LADOUX Annie 1963 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:35:87 720
170 HONQUERT Karine 1974 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:35:90 718
171 CLUNY Nicole 1967 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:94 716
172 ROUYER Violette 1980 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:36:08 709
173 PITZ Anita 1951 JS COULAINES FRA 0:36:08 709
174 COUROUBLE Gwendoline 1972 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:15 705
175 GINESTE Carine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:36:19 703
176 FEVRIER Carine 1976 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:36:27 699
177 RAWLINGS Françoise 1966 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:36:32 697
178 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:36:33 696
179 VERGUIN RUAULT Karine 1977 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:35 695
180 MILVAUX Aude 1976 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:36:41 692
181 COUDERC Céline 1981 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:36:42 692
182 VESSELOWSKY Kira 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:43 691
183 FORNER Delphine 1971 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:36:49 688
184 WEPPE Delphine 1977 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:49 688
185 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:36:51 687
186 MARTIN Sandrine 1978 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:36:53 686
187 DEAL Elisabeth 1971 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:65 680
188 SOUBRIER Valerie 1974 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:36:66 680
189 JEANNIN Nadege 1964 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:36:66 680
190 VERRY Lydie 1977 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:75 675
191 CHARTON Elodie 1980 CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE FRA 0:36:76 675
192 LAMONTAGNE Sonia 1972 ES STAINS FRA 0:36:80 673
193 GOUNEAU Catherine 1964 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:36:95 665
194 LESAGE Elisabeth 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:00 663
195 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:37:08 659
196 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:37:08 659
197 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:23 652
198 BROSSARD Alexandra 1981 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:50 639
199 JOLY Francoise 1956 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:37:51 638
200 HAUSSY Barbara 1978 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:37:58 635
201 MESNARD Caroline 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:37:62 633
202 FURET Catherine 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:37:64 632
203 LAJOYE Emilie 1980 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:68 630
204 DONCIEUX Anne 1973 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:37:73 628
205 MARHEM Aurélie 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:37:73 628
206 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:73 628
207 BOURRE Martine 1960 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:37:83 623
208 ROQUIGNY Florence 1965 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:37:87 621
209 RAYMOND Valérie 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:37:92 619
210 BAZUREAU Jessica 1980 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:38:02 614
211 PIQUET Agnes 1961 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:38:05 612
212 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 0:38:18 606
213 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:38:19 606
214 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:36 598
215 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:38:38 597
216 GILLET Francine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:44 594
217 NICOLET Stéphanie 1972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:57 588
218 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:38:74 580
219 KAAG Dominique 1969 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:38:82 577
220 BENNACEUR GRUWEZ Pascale 1960 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:38:92 572
221 PORCHERON Maud 1976 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:13 562
222 CHABROUX Catherine 1973 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:34 553
223 MERVEILLIE Christelle 1968 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:39:35 553
224 JOOS Isabelle 1962 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:39:45 548
225 PLUYETTE Brigitte 1945 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:77 534
226 BRUNEL Sophie 1972 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:39:92 527
227 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 US GRIGNY FRA 0:39:99 524
228 DEMEULEMEESTER Raymonde 1958 US RONCQ FRA 0:40:44 505
229 PAUVERT Katell 1976 CN FLERS FRA 0:40:65 496
230 BARBAULT Virginie 1962 TROYES ON FRA 0:40:71 493
231 FLAHAUT Chrystele 1972 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:40:99 482
232 GIRARD Maya 1962 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:41:03 480
233 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:41:20 473
234 D'ACHON Isabelle 1964 SN RETHEL FRA 0:41:27 470
235 DEPARPE Brigitte 1957 CN GIVET FRA 0:41:30 469
236 GLASER Emmy 1941 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:41:38 465
237 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:41:43 463
238 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:41:58 457
239 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:41:62 456
240 TRICARD Sylvie 1959 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:42:61 416
241 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:42:64 415
242 COURTOIS Sylvette 1952 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:42:92 404
243 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:43:26 391
244 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:43:34 388
245 GURGUL ALEXANDRZAK Martine 1964 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:43:51 382
246 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:43:63 377
247 VERMEEREN Francine 1950 ES STAINS FRA 0:43:89 368
248 TROUVE Annie 1948 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:44:18 357
249 VEINAND Virginie 1962 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:44:33 352
250 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:44:65 341
251 BIANCHI Françoise 1945 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:44:92 331
252 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:44:96 330
253 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:45:12 324
254 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:47:29 254
255 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:47:37 252
256 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:47:55 246
257 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:47:57 246
258 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:48:59 216
259 DE LESELEUC Anne 1965 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:48:84 209
260 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:50:50 166
261 LECOUTRE Alexandra 1959 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:51:55 141
262 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:51:87 134
263 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:52:64 117
264 VAL Arlette 1941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:52:87 113
265 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:54:94 75
266 MARTEL Jacqueline 1939 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:55:06 73
267 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:55:33 68
268 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:58:27 30
269 HENNEGRAEVE Evelyne 1952 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 1:01:42 6
270 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:04:55 1
271 BARRAUD Jeanne 1932 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:05:83 1
272 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:90 1
273 DUBOIS Pascale 1958 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:26:53 1
274 MADELAINE Marina 1980 US LA FLÈCHE FRA - Disq.
275 PARRILLA Laurence 1963 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
276 CLERE Florence 1970 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
277 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
278 DUYVENAARDT Edwige 1972 AS LA TESTE FRA - Disq.
279 GARNIER Isabelle 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
280 BRISOTTO Pascale 1961 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA - Disq.
281 BECQUET Nathalie 1973 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA - Disq.
282 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
283 DAIX Christelle 1973 CM LE BOURGET FRA - Disq.
284 ARBRE Anne-Sophie 1981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
285 BARAJAS BAUDINAT Ana 1973 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
286 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA - Disq.
287 MOULIN Myriam 1957 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.