Départementale
SEREMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
2 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | |
3 | VIOT Damien | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
4 | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
5 | LUXEMBOURGER Max | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 776 | |
6 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 768 | |
7 | KOCH Arno | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 734 | |
8 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:28 | 730 | |
9 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 722 | |
10 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 722 | |
11 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:46 | 664 | |
12 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 655 | |
13 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 642 | |
14 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 634 | |
15 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 629 | |
16 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:14 | 628 | |
17 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 620 | |
18 | SPANIER Maxime | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:55 | 607 | |
19 | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 603 | |
20 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 588 | |
21 | SANCLEMENT Bruno | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:34:00 | 584 | |
22 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:16 | 575 | |
23 | GAUD Maxime | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 572 | |
24 | SCHNEIDER Mathieu | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:34:89 | 539 | |
25 | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 515 | |
26 | ARRUE Guillaume | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:35:55 | 508 | |
27 | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:27 | 474 | |
28 | SCHUTZ Corentin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:34 | 471 | |
29 | SANCLEMENT Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:37:77 | 408 | |
30 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:31 | 385 | |
31 | MASSERAND Mateo | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:67 | 371 | |
32 | NAUDE Charles | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DUBUIT Benjamin | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |