Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1098 | |
2 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | |
3 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1024 | |
4 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1000 | |
5 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 971 | |
6 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:80 | 970 | |
7 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:24 | 948 | |
8 | WOLF Guillaume | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 916 | |
9 | MATAIGNE Martin | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 894 | |
10 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:60 | 833 | |
11 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:37:77 | 825 | |
12 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:90 | 819 | |
13 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:02 | 813 | |
14 | VILLEMAIN Lucas | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:38:32 | 799 | |
15 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:39:35 | 753 | |
16 | SANCIAUME Florent | 1996 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:49 | 746 | |
17 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:70 | 737 | |
18 | BEGUINOT Alexis | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:03 | 679 | |
19 | NAHANT Anthony | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:68 | 611 | |
20 | CHAABENA Karim | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:45:39 | 507 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1136 | |
2 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1075 | |
3 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1042 | |
4 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1033 | |
5 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:43 | 989 | |
6 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 960 | |
7 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 922 | |
8 | WOLF Guillaume | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATAIGNE Martin | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 860 | |
2 | SANCIAUME Florent | 1996 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:08 | 858 | |
3 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:21 | 851 | |
4 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:61 | 832 | |
5 | VILLEMAIN Lucas | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:37:66 | 830 | |
6 | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:37:77 | 825 | |
7 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:00 | 814 | |
8 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:38:44 | 794 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:76 | 734 | |
2 | NAHANT Anthony | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:30 | 627 | |
3 | BEGUINOT Alexis | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | CHAABENA Karim | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |