1 |
THIERY Célia |
1995 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:33:11 |
1124 |
Interregional |
2 |
RECEVEUR Mathilde |
1995 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:33:28 |
1114 |
Interregional |
3 |
CURRAT Amélie |
1997 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
0:33:31 |
1112 |
Interregional |
4 |
TERFI Julia |
1996 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:50 |
1102 |
Interregional |
5 |
KUMAR Meena |
1995 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:33:57 |
1098 |
Regional |
6 |
SZCZEPIAK Margaux |
1999 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:33:74 |
1088 |
Interregional |
7 |
BERNARD Margaux |
1999 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:33:89 |
1079 |
Interregional |
8 |
CHIR Alexiane |
1996 |
CN COMMERCY |
FRA |
0:34:08 |
1069 |
Interregional |
9 |
JANNAS Oceane |
1999 |
SA VERDUN |
FRA |
0:34:42 |
1050 |
Interregional |
10 |
BONNIN Valentine |
1999 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:34:45 |
1048 |
Interregional |
11 |
ROSATO Marine |
1999 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
0:34:70 |
1034 |
Interregional |
12 |
DAHNOUN Rayhane |
1999 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
0:35:49 |
991 |
|
13 |
GENY AMORETTI Ambre |
1997 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:35:68 |
980 |
Regional |
14 |
MARTELET Laure |
1996 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:35:70 |
979 |
Regional |
15 |
GAHON Mélanie |
1997 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
0:36:88 |
917 |
Departemental |
16 |
MUHR Solene |
1998 |
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY |
FRA |
0:36:89 |
916 |
Departemental |
17 |
VERDIER Amélie |
1998 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
0:36:96 |
912 |
Departemental |
18 |
SAUER Mathilda |
1996 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:37:03 |
909 |
Departemental |
19 |
JARDEL Séréna |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:37:06 |
907 |
Departemental |
20 |
MARCHER Amandine |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:37:25 |
897 |
Regional |
21 |
COUTURIER Camille |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:37:32 |
894 |
Regional |
22 |
ROUYER Lou-Anne |
1997 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:37:42 |
889 |
Departemental |
23 |
TOUSSAINT Arielle |
1998 |
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:55 |
882 |
Departemental |
24 |
LAPLANCHE Camille |
1999 |
VILLERUPT NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:56 |
881 |
Departemental |
25 |
AURORA Juliette |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:37:60 |
879 |
Departemental |
26 |
HANSSLER Manon |
1998 |
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY |
FRA |
0:37:62 |
878 |
Departemental |
27 |
BOUYER Valentine |
1998 |
BRUYÈRES NATATION |
FRA |
0:37:62 |
878 |
Departemental |
28 |
ROBERT Camille |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:37:71 |
874 |
Departemental |
29 |
HAYOT Justine |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:37:85 |
867 |
Departemental |
30 |
DURIEZ Manon |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:38:00 |
859 |
Departemental |
31 |
YAX Berangère |
1996 |
SARREBOURG NATATION |
FRA |
0:38:14 |
852 |
|
32 |
FORT Emilie |
1997 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:38:16 |
851 |
Departemental |
33 |
TRENTI Lea |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:38:24 |
847 |
Departemental |
34 |
BOUDJELIDA Ines |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:38:25 |
847 |
Departemental |
35 |
SASIEK Lison |
1998 |
CN COMMERCY |
FRA |
0:38:30 |
844 |
Departemental |
36 |
CELLIER Chloé |
1998 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
0:38:55 |
832 |
Departemental |
37 |
PETRINI Maurane |
1994 |
NC LUNEVILLE |
FRA |
0:38:58 |
830 |
|
38 |
MEYER Léa |
1999 |
CN COMMERCY |
FRA |
0:38:70 |
824 |
Departemental |
39 |
RINGUE Pauline |
1997 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
0:39:09 |
805 |
|
40 |
MACARIO Mathilde |
1998 |
NC LUNEVILLE |
FRA |
0:39:13 |
803 |
|
41 |
PRIEM Julie |
1997 |
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION |
FRA |
0:39:23 |
798 |
|
42 |
ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin |
1997 |
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION |
FRA |
0:39:41 |
789 |
|
43 |
LANCE Flora |
1998 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
0:39:46 |
787 |
|
44 |
GAUNARD Eva |
1991 |
NC LUNEVILLE |
FRA |
0:39:46 |
787 |
|
45 |
COURIOT Adeline |
1998 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
0:39:52 |
784 |
|
46 |
ANCEL Justine |
1998 |
NC LUNEVILLE |
FRA |
0:39:62 |
779 |
|
47 |
LAPORTE Sarah |
2000 |
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION |
FRA |
0:39:96 |
763 |
|
48 |
CORNEVIN Melina |
1998 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
0:39:99 |
762 |
|
49 |
MARIE Juliette |
1999 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
0:40:52 |
737 |
|
50 |
VOGEL Célia |
1995 |
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION |
FRA |
0:40:68 |
729 |
|
51 |
BUIRETTE Juliette |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:40:84 |
722 |
|
52 |
LAIGAISSE Oceane |
1998 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
0:41:83 |
677 |
|
53 |
VIAUD MURAT Estelle |
1999 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
0:41:85 |
676 |
|
54 |
WOYGNET Lisa |
1997 |
USB LONGWY NATATION |
FRA |
0:44:17 |
576 |
|
55 |
HELMSTETTER Lise |
1999 |
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
56 |
BATSCH Cassie |
1996 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|