Interclubs Régional Benjamins (plot 2)

Régionale

SARREGUEMINES

Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:10:80 1027
2 KULIK Daria 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:18:11 837
3 LE PAPE Charline 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:19:13 812
4 SERGEANT Lola 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:19:15 812
5 TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 1:20:66 775
6 CUNIN Manon 2000 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:21:15 764
7 PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:21:45 757
8 PIERRON Marie 2001 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:21:99 744
9 REMY Célestine 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:22:28 737
10 MATHIEU Noemie 2000 ES THAON FRA 1:23:74 704
11 TALFOURNIER Lucie 2000 US TOUL FRA 1:24:02 698
12 JOUAVILLE Lea 2001 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:25:02 675
13 LAN Candys 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:25:62 662
14 VANDORPE Romane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:25:81 658
15 BACH Eléna 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:26:85 635
16 GOURIER Laura 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:27:04 631
17 LEONARD Chloe 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:27:70 617
18 BIHL Solène 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:28:74 595
19 MARCHAL Victoire 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:29:23 585
20 SCHAAF Claire 2001 SN METZ FRA 1:31:25 544
21 MINETTO Albane 2001 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 1:33:09 508
22 SABOURIAUT Anais 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:33:70 497
23 PAQUIN Clara 2000 SA VERDUN FRA 1:34:05 490
24 DEACAL Mallaury 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:34:30 485
25 PITZ Cassandre 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:34:51 481
26 MACARIO Camille 2000 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:34:92 474
27 GUCIA Marta 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:36:44 446
28 HARTER Chiara 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:36:45 446
29 ASKIN Elif 2000 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:36:72 441
30 HOBLER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA 1:36:89 438
31 COLLOT Morgane 2000 US TOUL FRA 1:36:92 437
32 ENGLER Léa 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:37:09 434
33 MICHEL Chloé 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:37:24 432
34 SASIEK Charlotte 2001 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:37:27 431
35 GREGOIRE Anaïs 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:37:36 430
36 VIENNET Blanche 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:38:54 409
37 GOTTWALLES Mathilde 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:39:71 389
38 WEBER Sarah 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:40:09 383
39 MEROUANI Sarah 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:40:35 378
40 PERRIN Sarah 2000 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:40:41 377
41 WOLF Mathilde 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:41:93 353
42 BEDIN Séléna 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:41:98 352
43 SCHEIDER Justine 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:42:25 348
44 LEFEBVRE Celia 2000 SA VERDUN FRA 1:42:75 340
45 FERRY Morgane 2000 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:43:43 329
46 KIEFFER Emma 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:43:65 326
47 ALYSAIDESSA Soad 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:43:88 322
48 MASSUCCI Helene 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:44:68 310
49 TRAVERSARI Emma 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:46:03 290
50 HARMENT Charlotte 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 1:46:64 281
51 SAUDER Antonia 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:46:84 279
52 VOGLIMACCI Elea 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:47:55 269
53 SCHAFFER Angeline 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:47:58 268
54 KEYSER Louise 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:48:56 255
55 HUBERT Charlotte 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:50:81 225
56 WAGNER Mitsi 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:53:49 192
57 THIEBAUT Mathilde 2001 ES THAON FRA 1:53:89 187
58 MOUILLET Sarah 2001 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:54:27 183
59 PORTE Maelle 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:54:34 182
60 THEILLER Juline 2000 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 2:01:77 107
61 DEMARET Romane 2001 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 2:04:48 84
62 ARIES Léa 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:05:67 75
63 MANDT Noeline 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 2:24:58 1
64 VAHAI Elsa 2001 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 GELB Maud 2000 BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
66 MARANDE Laurine 2001 BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
67 PAQUIN Laurine 2000 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 PARLANTI Heloise 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
69 STEPIEN Lisa 2001 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
70 GEORGES Marion 2001 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA - Disq.