Interclubs Régional Benjamins (plot 2)

Régionale

SARREGUEMINES

Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:19:80 1080
2 ERNENS Marie 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:26:63 926
3 JOUAVILLE Lea 2001 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:31:20 829
4 SERGEANT Lola 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:32:27 807
5 GAMBETTI Solene 2000 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:32:35 806
6 GODART Océane 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:32:55 802
7 CHATUE Suzanne 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:33:50 783
8 DEPARIS Camille 2000 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:33:84 776
9 IHADDADEN Sonia 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:34:32 766
10 HOFFMANN Aline 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:34:88 755
11 AUDOUY Laura 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:35:03 753
12 MULLER Louanne 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:35:16 750
13 BACHMANN Coralie 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:35:77 738
14 DI CESARE Ines 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:35:91 735
15 ASKIN Elif 2000 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:36:70 720
16 MINETTO Albane 2001 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 1:36:77 719
17 VANDORPE Romane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:37:35 708
18 DEVILLARD Léna 2001 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 1:38:00 696
19 MICHEL Chloé 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:38:77 681
20 GADY Manon 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:39:22 673
21 SCHAAF Alice 2001 SN METZ FRA 1:39:45 669
22 STEMART Jeanne 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:39:53 667
23 MEROUANI Sarah 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:40:95 641
24 MATHIEU Noemie 2000 ES THAON FRA 1:40:95 641
25 MARTIN Manon 2001 US TOUL FRA 1:42:25 618
26 STOLZ Maréva 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:42:28 617
27 SAUDER Antonia 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:42:47 614
28 GREGOIRE Anaïs 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:42:81 608
29 BIANCHIN Aurélie 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:43:06 604
30 LAN Candys 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:43:44 597
31 AUCLAIR Caroline 2001 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:43:45 597
32 HELBURG Héléna 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:43:90 589
33 VIGNERON Naomi 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:44:13 585
34 DOUAH Selma 2000 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:44:27 583
35 LEFEBVRE Celia 2000 SA VERDUN FRA 1:44:45 580
36 LE MEUR Maélle 2001 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:44:46 579
37 NICOT Philippine 2001 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:46:17 550
38 MAITREPIERRE Léa 2000 SA VERDUN FRA 1:46:52 545
39 HOBLER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA 1:46:55 544
40 BARTOCCI Alessia 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:46:88 539
41 BORACE Lea 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:46:97 537
42 COFFION Jade 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:47:33 531
43 SIMON Davina 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:47:99 520
44 BECK Camille 2001 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:48:03 520
45 DUMONT Emeline 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 1:48:74 508
46 ROSSI Marie 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:49:40 498
47 GHIA Mattea 2001 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:51:12 471
48 WOLF Mathilde 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:51:26 469
49 FLOSSE Enola 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:51:27 469
50 CARON Maurine 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:51:52 465
51 BRUWIER Lucie 2000 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:52:66 447
52 MULLER Carla 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:53:27 438
53 BOUYER Mathilde 2001 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 1:55:07 412
54 THIEBAUT Mathilde 2001 ES THAON FRA 1:55:30 408
55 MARBAIS Lilou 2001 US TOUL FRA 1:57:97 371
56 FRANCAIS Noemie 2000 CN COMMERCY FRA 2:00:52 337
57 DURUPT Carla 2001 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:02:66 309
58 ARIES Léa 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:06:75 260
59 NABIL Imane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:07:08 256
60 MEYER Charlotte 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 2:07:26 254
61 MANDT Noeline 2001 SA VERDUN FRA 2:14:76 176
62 DEMARET Romane 2001 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 2:20:55 126
63 GEORGES Marion 2001 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 2:24:42 97
64 VAHAI Elsa 2001 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 GELB Maud 2000 BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
66 CHAUBE Jeanne 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
67 ROMMELFANGEN Emma 2001 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
68 PAQUIN Laurine 2000 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA - Disq.
69 MASSUCCI Helene 2000 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
70 MARANDE Laurine 2001 BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
71 WALSER Léa 2000 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA - Disq.