Championnats Internationaux

Internationale

GENEVE

Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SABBIONI Simone 1996 ITALIE ITA 0:26:96 1283
2 VILLA Luca 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:27:84 1226
3 BIANCHINI Michael 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:27:93 1220
4 ZOULALIAN Nicolas 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:28:02 1214
5 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:28:16 1206
6 RAUFTLIN Lukas 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:28:37 1192
7 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 FRANCE FRA 0:28:39 1191
8 STAUB Ivo 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:28:47 1186
9 CONATON Patrick-A 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:28:53 1182
10 TODARO Maxime 1996 FRANCE FRA 0:28:55 1181
11 LIESS Thomas 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:28:71 1171
12 PFEUTI Sven 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:28:87 1161
13 MOLLER Anders 1991 DANEMARK DEN 0:28:91 1158
14 SCHNEIDER Artur 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:28:92 1158
15 COLOMBO Andrea 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:28:92 1158
16 BERGER Cedric 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:29:01 1152
17 SEON Jordan 1997 FRANCE FRA 0:29:22 1139
18 SCICCHITANI Gabriele 1997 ITALIE ITA 0:29:33 1132
19 KLEINSCHMIDT Per 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:50 1122
20 BENABID Aymene 1994 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:29:51 1121
21 ZORGUENE Islam 1995 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:29:61 1115
22 RAZIMOWSKY Mischa 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:29:62 1114
23 GALLIANO Andrea 1994 ITALIE ITA 0:29:65 1112
24 LUKES Leroy 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:29:76 1106
25 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 FRANCE FRA 0:29:91 1097
26 OETZEL Daniel 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:97 1093
27 MAURER Thomas 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:30:17 1081
28 PETIGNAT Olivier 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:30:17 1081
29 KUNZLI Stefan 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:30:21 1078
30 MANNIX Richard-E 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:30:31 1072
31 ESPINOSA Ricardo David 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:30:43 1065
32 BRADLEY Maxime 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:30:45 1064
33 MARFURT Bryan 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:30:53 1059
34 GAGULIC Dario 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:30:58 1056
35 MARI Luca 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:30:92 1036
36 HOLCK Kasper 1996 DANEMARK DEN 0:31:12 1024
37 BRAVO David 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 0:31:43 1006
38 PONOMARENKO Ivan 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:31:49 1003
39 PEDERSEN Maxemillian 1996 DANEMARK DEN 0:31:68 992
40 BRIGANTE Christian 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:31:79 985
41 BAUMGART Martin 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:32:28 957
42 CHELBEB Mohamed 1994 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:33:16 908
43 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:33:50 889
44 HEDINGER Pascal 1997 SUISSE SUI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SABBIONI Simone 1996 ITALIE ITA 0:26:85 1290
2 RAUFTLIN Lukas 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:27:65 1238
3 VILLA Luca 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:27:87 1224
4 BIANCHINI Michael 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:27:91 1222
5 STAUB Ivo 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:27:98 1217
6 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:28:11 1209
7 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 FRANCE FRA 0:28:23 1201
8 ZOULALIAN Nicolas 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:28:33 1195