Championnats Internationaux

Internationale

GENEVE

Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:56:68 1178
2 JOHANNESSEN Frans 1992 DANEMARK DEN 1:56:75 1177
3 LIESS Thomas 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:56:85 1175
4 RABOLD Simon 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:58:20 1152
5 SANNA Daniele 1989 ITALIE ITA 1:58:20 1152
6 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 FRANCE FRA 1:58:29 1150
7 JEGERLEHNER David 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:58:47 1147
8 MOLLER Anders 1991 DANEMARK DEN 1:58:54 1146
9 MEHRDAD Elias 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:58:55 1146
10 DE ZAN Stefano 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:58:77 1142
11 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 FRANCE FRA 1:58:96 1139
12 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 FRANCE FRA 1:59:35 1132
13 KADDACHE Nail 1994 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:59:39 1131
14 OLESEN Martin-Terp 1994 DANEMARK DEN 1:59:46 1130
15 BERRY Théo 1997 FRANCE FRA 1:59:51 1129
16 GANGEMI Simone 1996 ITALIE ITA 1:59:62 1127
17 CHELBEB Mohamed 1994 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:59:82 1124
18 BRUDER Andrea-Alessandro 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:59:91 1122
19 BOUNADEUR Ali 1995 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:00:34 1115
20 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:00:41 1114
21 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:00:45 1113
22 NAOUAR Walid 1992 FRANCE FRA 2:00:47 1113
23 MANNIX Richard-E 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:01:30 1099
24 ROVELLI Alessandro 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:01:54 1095
25 LARBAOUI Imad 1996 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:01:71 1092
26 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:01:86 1090
27 NEEDHAM Daniel 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:01:87 1089
28 VANNIER Léo 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:02:32 1082
29 CONATON Patrick-A 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:02:34 1082
30 STEINER Robin 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:02:79 1074
31 EIDEN Joseph-P 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:02:87 1073
32 LAFATA Spencer-F 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:03:00 1071
33 LASSUEUR Steve 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:03:04 1070
34 PFYFFER Luca 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:03:16 1068
35 GRATZ Hans-Peter 1996 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:03:39 1064
36 COIFFARD Adrien 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:03:44 1063
37 MARFURT Bryan 1990 SUISSE SUI 2:03:73 1058
38 LANTIN Matthew-D 1996 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:03:78 1058
39 FRIES Matthieu 1994 SUISSE SUI 2:03:87 1056
40 FRIEDERICI Niklas 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:04:07 1053
41 PFEUTI Sven 1990 SUISSE SUI 2:04:10 1052
42 DESNOEL Paul 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:04:25 1050
43 VIARD Jordan 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:04:41 1047
44 IACONO Eliott 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:04:58 1044
45 BERGER Julien 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:04:75 1042
46 GROLL Nicolas 1994 SUISSE SUI 2:04:82 1041
47 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:04:99 1038
48 ESPINOSA Ricardo David 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:05:22 1034
49 SEITLER Niklas 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:05:88 1023
50 LUTZELSCHWAB Arthur 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:05:99 1022
51 WOUDSTRA Mack 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:06:05 1021
52 LYONS Sean-P 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:06:07 1020
53 TROG Arnaud 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:06:14 1019
54 PETIGNAT Olivier 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:06:24 1017
55 LARDO Fabio 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:06:34 1016
56 GAARDE-HANSEN Peter-Huse 1996 DANEMARK DEN 2:06:77 1009
57 HOLCK Kasper 1996 DANEMARK DEN 2:06:80 1008
58 BERNATSCHEK Alexander 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:07:27 1001
59 BERGER Cedric 1994 SUISSE SUI 2:07:40 999
60 GYGAX Sandro 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:07:47 998
61 HEINIMANN Jonathan 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:08:12 987
62 CICCONE Fabio 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:08:21 986
63 DIAZ Mathieu 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:08:40 983
64 VOICU Victor 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:08:45 982
65 BOOLMENFELD Snir 1996 ISRAËL ISR 2:08:46 982
66 KANE Ismael 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:08:51 981
67 GIGLI Luka 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:08:53 981
68 STAUB Ivo 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:08:66 979
69 SCHURTER Michael 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:08:67 979
70 PETERHANS Christian 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:08:79 977
71 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 FRANCE FRA 2:08:80 976
72 COLLINS Jack-M 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:09:36 968
73 BERNASCONI Tommaso 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:10:83 945
74 JOSSI Joel 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:10:86 944
75 ALUNNO Erik 1998 ITALIE ITA 2:10:93 943
76 BORTOLON Théo 1996 FRANCE FRA 2:11:08 941
77 RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kai 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:11:41 936
78 KEMPTER Felix 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:11:45 935
79 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 FRANCE FRA 2:11:60 933
80 HIMMELSTRUP Jonas 1995 DANEMARK DEN 2:11:85 929
81 WITTA Jeremy 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:11:86 929
82 ZURCHER Loic 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:12:48 919
83 SCHAROV Daniel 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:13:51 903
84 FIORI Tom 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:14:15 893
85 DOOSE Felix 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:14:64 886
86 RUF Fabio 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:14:72 885
87 POUDROUX Colin 1998 FRANCE FRA 2:15:12 879
88 MILESI Maceo 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:15:49 873
89 AVNOR Gal 1997 ISRAËL ISR 2:16:40 860
90 BOLZ Samuel 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:16:52 858
91 NASIR Hitham 1997 ISRAËL ISR 2:17:21 848
92 MAURER Kris 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:17:48 844
93 GREGORI Aurelien 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:17:56 843
94 HEHLEN Xavier 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:18:34 831
95 DAVID Lucas 1998 FRANCE FRA 2:18:67 826
96 DELLO BUONO Damien 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:18:75 825
97 PERRET Maxime 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:18:91 823
98 THALMANN Jan-Andreas 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:19:23 818
99 HAUER Benedek 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:19:53 814
100 PERIER Vincent 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:19:69 811
101 HOPFNER Sven 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:22:29 774
102 PESSON Yves 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:22:50 771
103 RAZIMOWSKY Vladimir 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:22:79 767
104 ROSENWASSER Alon 1997 ISRAËL ISR 2:24:13 749
105 MOSHE Lior 1998 ISRAËL ISR 2:25:36 732
106 LAOR Guy 1997 ISRAËL ISR - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOHANNESSEN Frans 1992 DANEMARK DEN 1:52:86 1245
2 SANNA Daniele 1989 ITALIE ITA 1:53:99 1225
3 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:54:44 1217
4 DE ZAN Stefano 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:55:41 1200
5 GANGEMI Simone 1996 ITALIE ITA 1:55:74 1194
6 RABOLD Simon 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:56:23 1186
7 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 FRANCE FRA 1:56:33 1184
8 LIESS Thomas 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:56:39 1183
9 KADDACHE Nail 1994 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:57:43 1165
10 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 FRANCE FRA 1:57:54 1163
11 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 FRANCE FRA 1:57:89 1157
12 MEHRDAD Elias 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:58:49 1147
13 JEGERLEHNER David 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:58:80 1141
14 BERRY Théo 1997 FRANCE FRA 1:59:04 1137
15 MOLLER Anders 1991 DANEMARK DEN 1:59:69 1126
16 LAFATA Spencer-F 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:00:53 1112
17 BRUDER Andrea-Alessandro 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:00:75 1108
18 VANNIER Léo 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:01:13 1102
19 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:01:80 1091
20 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:01:93 1088
21 COIFFARD Adrien 1997 FRANCE FRA 2:02:98 1071
22 IACONO Eliott 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:03:58 1061
23 ESPINOSA Ricardo David 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:04:25 1050
24 BOUNADEUR Ali 1995 ALGÉRIE ALG - Disq.