Championnats Internationaux

Internationale

GENEVE

Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENTIN Lise-lotte-Larsen 1997 DANEMARK DEN 1:04:85 1196 National
2 FIORANI Giulia 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:06:74 1141 Interregional
3 LUND Anina-Z 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:07:01 1133 Interregional
4 PERRENOUD Léane 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:07:38 1122 Interregional
5 PODESTA' Beatrice 1995 ITALIE ITA 1:07:62 1116 Interregional
6 PETROSINO Erika 1997 ITALIE ITA 1:07:66 1114 Interregional
7 STURZENEGGER Seraina 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:07:67 1114 Interregional
8 HASSLER Julia 1993 SUISSE SUI 1:07:94 1106 Regional
9 HUBER Silvana 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:08:03 1104 Interregional
10 REZZONICO Silvia 1994 SUISSE SUI 1:08:53 1090 Interregional
11 ZUECK Patrizia 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:08:95 1078 Interregional
12 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:08:95 1078
13 OCEGUERA Mariajose 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:09:25 1070 Interregional
14 PERRENOUD Audrène 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:09:49 1063 Interregional
15 POLEWAY Caroline-A 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:09:65 1059 Interregional
16 BERTARELLI Natalie 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:10:45 1036 Interregional
17 GITTON Anissa 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:10:59 1033 Interregional
18 BAUMGARTNER Michelle 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:10:61 1032 Interregional
19 HEHLEN Elodie 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:10:73 1029 Regional
20 STAUDINGER Sara 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:11:10 1019 Interregional
21 WEHRLI Laurence 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:11:14 1018 Interregional
22 PALMISANO Martina 1999 ITALIE ITA 1:11:51 1008 Interregional
23 REICH Jill-vivian 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:11:51 1008 Interregional
24 MULLER Hanna-karina 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:11:74 1001 Interregional
25 MOUALFI Sara 1997 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:11:94 996 Regional
26 KOCH Scilla 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:12:08 992 Regional
27 DORTHE Yoëlle 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:12:46 982 Departemental
28 SHIPMAN Isabel-J 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:12:53 980 Regional
29 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:12:55 980 Interregional
30 MINOTTI Federica 1997 ITALIE ITA 1:12:61 978 Regional
31 LARDO Erika 1994 SUISSE SUI 1:12:93 970 Regional
32 PORTNOY Rony 1996 ISRAËL ISR 1:13:41 957 Regional
33 BANNINGER Saskia 2000 SUISSE SUI 1:13:84 946
34 PREISIG Zoe 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:13:92 943 Regional
35 KUNZLER Sarina 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:14:02 941 Regional
36 MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:14:73 922 Regional
37 VESTER Franziska 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:15:13 912 Regional
38 AUFFRET Maelle 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:15:22 910 Regional
39 CAHENZLI Felicitas 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:15:78 895 Regional
40 GERBER Naomi 2000 SUISSE SUI 1:15:98 890
41 LEUENBERGER Linda 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:17:03 864 Departemental
42 ZAHND Joy 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:17:61 849 Departemental
43 LAMBERT Tania 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:17:88 843 Regional
44 BOTSCH Lea 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:18:11 837 Departemental
45 DIONISIO Sofia-Machado 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:19:21 810 Departemental
46 WYSS Corina 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:19:84 795 Departemental
47 GREEN Kailea 2001 SUISSE SUI 1:20:11 788
48 BONVIN Sabrina 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:24:52 686

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HASSLER Julia 1993 SUISSE SUI 1:04:42 1208 Interregional
2 BENTIN Lise-lotte-Larsen 1997 DANEMARK DEN 1:04:51 1206 National
3 FIORANI Giulia 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:05:56 1175 Interregional
4 LUND Anina-Z 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:05:97 1163 Interregional
5 STURZENEGGER Seraina 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:06:60 1145 Interregional
6 PETROSINO Erika 1997 ITALIE ITA 1:06:78 1140 Interregional
7 PODESTA' Beatrice 1995 ITALIE ITA 1:07:08 1131 Interregional
8 PERRENOUD Léane 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:08:17 1100 Interregional
9 GITTON Anissa 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:08:17 1100 Interregional
10 PERRENOUD Audrène 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:08:23 1098 Interregional
11 HUBER Silvana 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:08:33 1095 Interregional
12 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:08:43 1093
13 REZZONICO Silvia 1994 SUISSE SUI 1:09:22 1070 Interregional
14 STAUDINGER Sara 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:09:27 1069 Interregional
15 PALMISANO Martina 1999 ITALIE ITA 1:09:87 1052 Interregional
16 OCEGUERA Mariajose 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:09:94 1051 Interregional
17 BERTARELLI Natalie 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:10:15 1045 Interregional
18 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 FRANCE FRA 1:10:18 1044 Interregional
19 ZUECK Patrizia 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:10:51 1035 Interregional
20 POLEWAY Caroline-A 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 1:10:67 1030 Interregional
21 BAUMGARTNER Michelle 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:10:76 1028 Interregional
22 MULLER Hanna-karina 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:12:99 968 Interregional
23 BANNINGER Saskia 2000 SUISSE SUI 1:13:17 963
24 PREISIG Zoe 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:13:89 944 Regional