Championnats Internationaux

Internationale

GENEVE

Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HASSLER Julia 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:05:78 1230 Interregional
2 TETTAMANZI Alisia 1997 ITALIE ITA 2:06:99 1210 National
3 LUND Anina-Z 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:07:54 1201 National
4 OESTRINGER Cherelle 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:08:09 1193 Interregional
5 GIGON Meryl 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:08:54 1185 Interregional
6 DESPLANCHES Anais 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:08:57 1185 Interregional
7 HOWARDSEN Maj 1997 DANEMARK DEN 2:09:28 1173 National
8 VAN WESTENDORP Annick 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:10:51 1154 Interregional
9 SHIPMAN Isabel-J 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:10:56 1153 Interregional
10 POLEWAY Caroline-A 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:10:62 1152 Interregional
11 DE RAEMY Fanny 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:11:09 1145 Interregional
12 FULENWIDER Melissa-F 1994 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:11:28 1142 Interregional
13 MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:11:77 1134 National
14 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:12:21 1127 National
15 REZZONICO Silvia 1994 SUISSE SUI 2:12:77 1118 Interregional
16 OCEGUERA Mariajose 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:12:86 1117 Interregional
17 PYTHON Julie 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:13:07 1114 Interregional
18 CAMERON Sheena 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:13:14 1113 Interregional
19 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:14:08 1098 Interregional
20 HALDEMANN Maria-ines 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:14:11 1097 Interregional
21 PERRENOUD Audrène 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:14:19 1096 Interregional
22 HEHLEN Elodie 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:14:71 1088 Interregional
23 NIKOLIC Jana 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:14:79 1087 Interregional
24 PREISIG Zoe 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:14:86 1086 Interregional
25 FOGH MYRUP Sara 1997 DANEMARK DEN 2:14:91 1085 Interregional
26 SCHWERZMANN Fabienne 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:15:06 1083 Interregional
27 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 FRANCE FRA 2:15:29 1079 Interregional
28 NEFSI Hamida Rania 1997 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:16:30 1064 Interregional
29 MOUALFI Sara 1997 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:16:35 1063 Interregional
30 BOUTRUP Anna 1998 DANEMARK DEN 2:16:38 1063 Interregional
31 GLOOR Melanie 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:16:64 1059 Interregional
32 TERRANEO Margherita 1997 ITALIE ITA 2:16:67 1058 Interregional
33 BERTARELLI Natalie 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:16:74 1057 Interregional
34 MINOTTI Federica 1997 ITALIE ITA 2:16:96 1054 Interregional
35 HUGLI Franziska 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:17:03 1053 Regional
36 ZUECK Patrizia 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:17:07 1052 Interregional
37 TEWES Alexandra 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:17:07 1052 Interregional
38 MILANESIO Alice 1997 ITALIE ITA 2:17:50 1046 Interregional
39 REICH Jill-vivian 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:17:60 1044 Interregional
40 GITTON Anissa 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:18:07 1037 Interregional
41 HELBLING Jessica 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:18:10 1037 Interregional
42 EBERHART Nadia 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:18:10 1037 Interregional
43 SCHULZ Lisa 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:18:14 1036 Interregional
44 WILLEMSEN Eliane 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:18:33 1033 Interregional
45 MARANI Elisa 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:18:35 1033 Interregional
46 VIVODIKOVA Camille 1998 FRANCE FRA 2:18:62 1029 Interregional
47 BAUD Noemie 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:19:37 1018 Interregional
48 HENON Marie 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:19:38 1017 Interregional
49 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 FRANCE FRA 2:20:16 1006 Regional
50 GREEN Kenzy 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:20:53 1000 Interregional
51 WEINGAND Myrielle 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:20:64 999 Interregional
52 VESTER Franziska 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:20:77 997 Interregional
53 CAHENZLI Felicitas 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:20:99 994 Interregional
54 LEUENBERGER Linda 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:21:83 981 Interregional
55 AUFFRET Maelle 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:22:09 978 Interregional
56 HERZER Viana 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:22:34 974 Interregional
57 GALLI Chiara 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:22:37 973
58 LAMBERT Tania 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:22:55 971 Interregional
59 BENNE Jill 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:22:60 970 Interregional
60 KUPFER Emma 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:22:90 966 Regional
61 KUNZLER Sarina 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:23:22 961 Interregional
62 DIONISIO Sofia-Machado 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:24:09 949 Interregional
63 BANNINGER Saskia 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:24:94 936
64 THOSS Merle 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:25:22 932
65 RENNESSON Séréna 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:25:47 929
66 KMETIC MARCEAU Mirela 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:25:67 926 Regional
67 MONNIER Mélanie 1998 FRANCE FRA 2:26:02 921 Interregional
68 OSWALD Morgane 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:26:03 921 Regional
69 MESSER Leana-Daria 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:26:19 919
70 KUNZ Marine 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:26:33 917 Regional
71 COGLIATI Asia 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:26:35 916
72 WYSS Corina 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:27:28 903 Regional
73 STERNFELD Noa 1997 ISRAËL ISR 2:28:35 888 Regional
74 BLUM Danielle 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:28:63 884 Regional
75 BASAGLIA Asia-Liu 2000 ITALIE ITA 2:29:84 868
76 GREEN Kailea 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:29:94 866
77 BONVIN Sabrina 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:31:92 839 Departemental
78 MARCONI Charlotte 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:37:89 760

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HASSLER Julia 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:04:12 1257 Elite
2 LUND Anina-Z 1998 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:05:09 1241 Elite
3 TETTAMANZI Alisia 1997 ITALIE ITA 2:06:31 1221 National
4 OESTRINGER Cherelle 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:07:10 1209 Interregional
5 DESPLANCHES Anais 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:07:25 1206 Interregional
6 VAN WESTENDORP Annick 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:07:54 1201 Interregional
7 SHIPMAN Isabel-J 1995 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:09:35 1172 Interregional
8 HOWARDSEN Maj 1997 DANEMARK DEN 2:09:56 1169 Interregional
9 POLEWAY Caroline-A 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:09:77 1166 Interregional
10 GIGON Meryl 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:10:23 1158 Interregional
11 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:10:58 1153 National
12 FULENWIDER Melissa-F 1994 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:10:77 1150 Interregional
13 MARCHAL Léa 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:11:00 1146 National
14 GITTON Anissa 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:11:55 1137 National
15 DE RAEMY Fanny 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:11:59 1137 Interregional
16 PREISIG Zoe 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:12:34 1125 National
17 HALDEMANN Maria-ines 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:12:82 1118 Interregional
18 OCEGUERA Mariajose 1997 ETATS-UNIS USA 2:12:92 1116 Interregional
19 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:13:27 1110 Interregional
20 NIKOLIC Jana 1997 SUISSE SUI 2:13:48 1107 Interregional
21 GREEN Kenzy 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:18:01 1038 Interregional
22 GALLI Chiara 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:18:86 1025
23 HENON Marie 1999 FRANCE FRA 2:19:02 1023 Interregional
24 LAMBERT Tania 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:21:91 980 Interregional