A vos Plots - Etape 2

Départementale

FREYMING-MERLEBACH

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HURSTEL Arnaud 1990 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:26:94 997
2 DAUBENFELD Nicolas 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:27:27 975
3 SCHWARTZ Josué 1997 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:27:57 955
4 KAMAL Ilias 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:27:93 932
5 QUERAUD Louis 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:27:93 932
6 AUSWEGER Louis 1996 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:28:08 922
7 ANDRE Josua 1995 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:28:45 899
8 WEBER Matthieu 1996 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:29:37 842
9 FELICIJAN Mathieu 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:29:40 840
10 RIBEIRO Rémy 1997 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:51 834
11 THUAU Louis 1996 CN BOULAY FRA 0:29:55 831
12 KHALFI Yanis 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:60 828
13 BALL Axel 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:99 805
14 HUE Valentin 1997 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:30:02 803
15 ANSTETT Gabriel 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:30:22 791
16 COURTALON Marceau 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:30:34 784
17 DORIATH Jules 1996 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:30:36 783
18 JOLLAIN Marian 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:30:58 770
19 HADJADJI Mathieu 1997 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:30:61 768
20 FLAMAND Remi 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:84 755
21 RAUSCH Tristan 1995 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:30:95 749
22 SPEZIALE Anthony 1997 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:30:95 749
23 KEYSER Nicolas 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:31:10 740
24 SCHLOSSER Yann 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:31:10 740
25 MARCHAL Maxime 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:31:42 722
26 FISCHER-KASZUBA Baptiste 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:31:72 705
27 PEPI Benjamin 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:88 696
28 ZECH Vincent 1996 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:31:95 692
29 BEHR Guillaume 1992 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:32:16 681
30 CASTELLOTTO Loïc 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 0:32:45 665
31 NIEDERLAENDER Jérémy 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:32:98 636
32 NOTAR Florian 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:33:07 632
33 VEXLER Nicolas 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:33:09 631
34 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 0:33:39 615
35 OLONA Jérémy 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:33:46 611
36 BODDAERT Maxence 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:33:62 603
37 QUERAUD Jean 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:33:86 591
38 LANGLADE Aurélien 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:33:95 586
39 BOGDAN Arnaud 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:33:99 584
40 THOMASHAUSEN Jules 1999 CN BOULAY FRA 0:34:63 552
41 DURAND Odin 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:35:18 525
42 SAOULA Yanis 1999 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:35:30 519
43 BECK Hugo 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:35:31 519
44 SPEZIALE Nicolas 1999 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:35:41 514
45 REUTER Théo 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 0:35:50 510
46 FIORICA Flavio 1999 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:35:56 507
47 DAÏB Zakaria 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:18 478
48 MULLER Emmanuel 1994 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:36:24 475
49 NAU Alexis 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:36:40 468
50 JACQUEMIN Dylan 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:59 460
51 WEBER Lucas 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:92 445
52 LABZIOUI Adam 2001 SN METZ FRA 0:38:05 396
53 ROUSSEAUX Theo 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:38:44 380
54 THEOPHILE Quentin 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:39:45 340
55 CHENNOUF Elias 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:56 336
56 COLIN-ANDREZ Abélard 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:40:59 297
57 JAECK Hugo 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:91 286
58 LAMBOLEY Pierre 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:45 267
59 LAZZAROTTO Thomas 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:41:83 254
60 BARDELLER Louis 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:41:95 250
61 DAIB Yanis 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:42 235
62 LORRAIN Arthur 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:43:38 205
63 BOINNARD Theophile 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:43:95 188
64 GOZZO Quentin 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:36 176
65 JACQUESSON Thibault 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:44:71 167
66 IOCHEM Brice 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:45:17 155
67 BRUNOD Louis 2000 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:47:42 101
68 SIOUALA Walid 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:47:73 95
69 SEYSEN Baptiste 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:48:04 89
70 BENNACER Noé 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:48:89 73
71 HOFFMANN Lucas 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:50:46 47
72 DE LAZZARI Maxime 2001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:50:71 44
73 HAMIDA Jassam 2000 SN METZ FRA 0:51:84 29
74 REQUIER Lucas 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
75 BRUNNER Nicolas 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
76 SIOUALA Ramy 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 BALDO Hugo 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
78 DU PASSAGE Romain 1998 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
79 CHOAY Killian 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
80 GARCIA Matéo 2000 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA - Disq.
81 BRANCA Frederic 1995 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
82 MANSUY Thomas 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 RUHIER Paul 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
84 OGRABEK Charles 2001 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
85 SEIDEL Antonin 1995 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
86 ALBRECHT Jeremy 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
87 FELICIJAN Julien 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
88 BRIGHI Victor 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA - Disq.