A vos Plots - Etape 2

Départementale

FREYMING-MERLEBACH

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRENTI Pauline 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:28:41 888 Departemental
2 LAIGAISSE Oceane 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:31:27 828 Departemental
3 WESOLY Auriane 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:32:90 795 Departemental
4 LAZZAROTTO Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:33:75 778
5 LECANUET-PENNEQUIN Mathilde 1995 SN METZ FRA 1:34:79 757
6 MELCHIORI Marion 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:35:97 734
7 KIENTZY Eugenie 1997 SN METZ FRA 1:37:42 707
8 DURANTE Celia 1994 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:37:56 704
9 DUBUIT Julie 1996 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:38:80 681
10 BURR Pauline 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:39:41 669
11 SACKSTEDER Léa 1997 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:39:52 667
12 MARCHAL Clara 1997 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:40:73 645
13 RUMPLER Sarah 1997 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:41:41 633
14 PHILIPPE Anna 1999 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 1:41:92 624
15 LESAGE Soïzic 2001 CN BOULAY FRA 1:43:30 600
16 ZIMMER Marguerite 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 1:43:94 588
17 BERSON Elodie 1999 CN BOULAY FRA 1:44:17 584
18 GARING Margaux 1998 CN BOULAY FRA 1:44:27 583
19 JACQUEMIN Chloé 1997 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:44:37 581
20 DIDION Candice 1999 CN BOULAY FRA 1:45:26 566
21 DRAN Camille 1997 CN BOULAY FRA 1:45:42 563
22 FRANKHAUSER Emma 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 1:46:45 546
23 BUIRETTE Marine 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:46:54 544
24 GOYEAUD Juliette 1997 CN BOULAY FRA 1:46:64 543
25 LAURENT Zoé 2000 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 1:47:13 535
26 SKRZYPCZAK Claire 1999 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 1:47:77 524
27 BENDER Emma 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:48:41 514
28 TAGLIARINI Fiona 2001 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 1:49:54 496
29 KEDZIORA Claire 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:49:55 495
30 MALECKI Charlotte 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:49:64 494
31 OSTER Julie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:50:00 488
32 LEGA Honorine 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:50:97 473
33 NAPOLI Eloïse 1995 SN METZ FRA 1:51:31 468
34 CAYRE Clémence 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:51:64 463
35 ROUYER-LAVA Salomé 1995 SN METZ FRA 1:56:16 396
36 MOUMENE Imen 2001 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:59:02 357
37 THOMASHAUSEN Blanche 2001 CN BOULAY FRA 2:01:31 326
38 RAPHOSE Shanys 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:10:40 220
39 NABIL Imane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:10:90 215
40 FELTIN Camille 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 2:12:27 201
41 CANTIN Louanne 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 2:14:18 182
42 HOMBACH Alexa 1998 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
43 SCHEIDER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
44 KLEIN Caroline 1997 CN BOULAY FRA - Disq.
45 ROMMELFANGEN Emma 2001 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
46 BIRARDA Camille 1998 NAT'ARSOISE FRA - Disq.
47 HESSE Solene 1999 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
48 DESFORGES Marie 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
49 BERGE Manon 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
50 HERRMANN Claire 1997 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
51 HANISCH Louise 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
52 DUBOIS Clemence 1998 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
53 RING Orlane 2001 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
54 DE LAZZARI Oceane 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
55 STOERKEL Johanne 1995 SN METZ FRA - Disq.