A vos Plots - Etape 2

Départementale

FREYMING-MERLEBACH

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WESOLY Auriane 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:36:68 927 Departemental
2 MELCHIORI Marion 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:36:71 926 Departemental
3 RAUSCH Justine 1998 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:36:86 918 Departemental
4 LELOUP Déborah 1997 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:37:15 903 Departemental
5 KIENTZY Eugenie 1997 SN METZ FRA 0:37:65 877 Departemental
6 BURR Pauline 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:37:83 868 Departemental
7 DOUR Laurine 1996 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:38:45 837
8 GARING Margaux 1998 CN BOULAY FRA 0:38:91 814
9 BUIRETTE Juliette 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:92 813
10 HENNICK Adèle 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:60 780
11 DURANTE Celia 1994 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:39:81 770
12 TRENTI Pauline 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:98 762
13 ZIMMER Marguerite 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 0:40:44 740
14 LAIGAISSE Oceane 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:71 728
15 HUVER Sophie 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:93 717
16 DRAN Camille 1997 CN BOULAY FRA 0:41:05 712
17 DURIEZ Amélie 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:34 699
18 DIDION Candice 1999 CN BOULAY FRA 0:41:65 685
19 VERRON Axelle 1997 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:41:80 678
20 BOUSSIOUF Sabrina 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:84 676
21 BOURQUARD Agathe 2000 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:41:98 670
22 BURY Claire 1997 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:42:34 654
23 BUIRETTE Marine 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:63 641
24 LESAGE Soïzic 2001 CN BOULAY FRA 0:42:92 629
25 KRIEGEL Margaux 1997 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:43:09 621
26 JUNG Emilie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:43:53 602
27 CAYRE Clémence 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:43:59 600
28 LECANUET-PENNEQUIN Mathilde 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:43:62 599
29 LAURENT Zoé 2000 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:43:63 598
30 MARCHAL Clara 1997 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:43:73 594
31 KEDZIORA Claire 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:43:89 587
32 LAZZAROTTO Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:44:07 580
33 WENDLER Cassandra 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:09 579
34 GOYEAUD Juliette 1997 CN BOULAY FRA 0:44:49 563
35 BERSON Elodie 1999 CN BOULAY FRA 0:44:55 560
36 DUSSORT Laure 1995 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:45:20 534
37 DELHAYE Christine 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:45:48 523
38 LEGA Honorine 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:45:55 520
39 BENDER Emma 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:45:59 518
40 ANDRE Myriam 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:45:87 508
41 RUMPLER Sarah 1997 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:46:35 489
42 OSTER Julie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:46:97 466
43 ROUYER-LAVA Salomé 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:47:20 457
44 KIENY Gbrielle 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:58 443
45 NAPOLI Eloïse 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:47:87 433
46 THOMASHAUSEN Blanche 2001 CN BOULAY FRA 0:48:20 421
47 MEYER Charlotte 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:48:65 405
48 HANISCH Sophie 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:92 396
49 PHILIPPE Anna 1999 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:49:04 392
50 PHILIPPE Sarah-Lou 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:49:89 363
51 PAQUET Marie 2001 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:50:11 356
52 INNOCENTI Lèa 1999 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA 0:50:97 329
53 DURAND Maxyn 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:52:02 297
54 STOERKEL Johanne 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:52:77 275
55 KLEIN--DEMAY Maëlynne 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:53:52 254
56 POTIER Pauline 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:57:53 156
57 CANTIN Louanne 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:58:27 140
58 FELTIN Camille 2001 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:01:23 86
59 PRIM Anne 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:01:91 76
60 RAPHOSE Shanys 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:02:98 61
61 KESSLER Ophélie 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:05:12 35
62 ROMMELFANGEN Emma 2001 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
63 KLEIN Caroline 1997 CN BOULAY FRA - Disq.
64 MEIER Cynthia 2000 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
65 ROSENKRANZ Marie 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
66 SCHEIDER Charlotte 2001 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
67 INNOCENTI Loriane 1996 LES DAUPHINS DU CAP FRA - Disq.
68 OSTER Claire 2001 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
69 PETER Maëlle 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
70 DESFORGES Marie 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
71 BERGE Manon 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
72 HESSE Solene 1999 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
73 HERRMANN Claire 1997 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
74 RING Orlane 2001 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
75 DUBOIS Clemence 1998 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
76 THOME Amelia 2001 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA - Disq.
77 SACKSTEDER Léa 1997 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.