Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUSTER Magali | 1981 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 1198 | |
2 | VANHAMME Elodie | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:78 | 1173 | |
3 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1104 | |
4 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1063 | |
5 | SUSPENE Camille | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1052 | |
6 | SCHMITT Laura | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1024 | |
7 | STEFANOVIC Natacha | 1983 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:14 | 999 | |
8 | ROBINOT Ludivine | 1989 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:14:52 | 989 | |
9 | KENDOUSSI Maud | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:16:11 | 947 | |
10 | REMY Anne-Claire | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:16:25 | 944 | |
11 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:34 | 942 | |
12 | HUWER Elodie | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:22 | 919 | |
13 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:58 | 910 | |
14 | BUTELLI Laurence | 1980 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:18:66 | 883 | |
15 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:20:40 | 841 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1111 | |
2 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1076 | |
3 | SUSPENE Camille | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1056 | |
4 | DESROUSSEAUX Milène | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:15:33 | 968 | |
5 | SCHUSTER Emilie | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:62 | 960 | |
6 | STEFANOVIC Natacha | 1983 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:19 | 945 | |
7 | BUTELLI Laurence | 1980 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:17:81 | 904 | |
8 | PRIESTER Mélanie | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:18:20 | 895 | |
9 | PARISOT Emeline | 1991 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:19:05 | 874 | |
10 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:19:24 | 869 | |
11 | DAL DEGAN Laura | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | |
12 | MOULIN Charline | 1991 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:20:98 | 827 | |
13 | LEGRAND Estelle | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:99 | 803 | |
14 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:30:54 | 614 | |
15 | TORZUOLI Claude | 1962 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:35 | 597 |