Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:06:56 | 1217 | Departemental |
2 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:09:39 | 1172 | Departemental |
3 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:10:89 | 1148 | Departemental |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:95 | 1131 | Departemental |
5 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1123 | Departemental |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:13:46 | 1108 | Departemental |
7 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1095 | |
8 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1093 | Departemental |
9 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:91 | 1085 | Departemental |
10 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1081 | Departemental |
11 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1055 | Departemental |
12 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:16:98 | 1054 | Departemental |
13 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1047 | Departemental |
14 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:44 | 1047 | Departemental |
15 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1040 | Departemental |
16 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1035 | Departemental |
17 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:78 | 1026 | Departemental |
18 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1023 | Departemental |
19 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:20:59 | 1000 | Departemental |
20 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:10 | 992 | Departemental |
21 | BACK Jil | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:11 | 992 | Departemental |
22 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:24 | 990 | Departemental |
23 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:01 | 979 | Departemental |
24 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:27 | 975 | |
25 | FEY Marie | 1999 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:23:38 | 959 | Departemental |
26 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:45 | 958 | |
27 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:23:58 | 956 | Departemental |
28 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:24:11 | 948 | Departemental |
29 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:75 | 939 | Departemental |
30 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 2:24:76 | 939 | Departemental |
31 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:92 | 937 | Departemental |
32 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:25:67 | 926 | Departemental |
33 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:26:05 | 921 | Departemental |
34 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:26:80 | 910 | |
35 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:02 | 907 | Departemental |
36 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:27:56 | 899 | Departemental |
37 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:27:70 | 897 | Departemental |
38 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:27:74 | 897 | Departemental |
39 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:27:82 | 896 | Departemental |
40 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:27:86 | 895 | Departemental |
41 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:28:21 | 890 | Departemental |
42 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:28:78 | 882 | Departemental |
43 | BURCKEL Lucie | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:29:11 | 878 | Departemental |
44 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:29:15 | 877 | Departemental |
45 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:29:52 | 872 | Departemental |
46 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:29:94 | 866 | Departemental |
47 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:08 | 864 | Departemental |
48 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:30:29 | 861 | Departemental |
49 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:66 | 856 | Departemental |
50 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:31:00 | 852 | |
51 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:31:35 | 847 | Departemental |
52 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:31:67 | 843 | Departemental |
53 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:32:17 | 836 | Departemental |
54 | LE PAPE Lauriane | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:32:53 | 831 | Departemental |
55 | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:65 | 816 | Departemental |
56 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:34:37 | 806 | Departemental |
57 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:34:65 | 803 | Departemental |
58 | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:34:85 | 800 | |
59 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:35:17 | 796 | Departemental |
60 | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:36:11 | 784 | Departemental |
61 | DURIEZ Amélie | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:44:66 | 676 | |
62 | NICOLAS Axelle | 1996 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:44:71 | 675 | |
63 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:49:02 | 624 | |
64 | CORNEVIN Melina | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:52:86 | 580 | |
65 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:04:62 | 1249 | Departemental |
2 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:06:99 | 1210 | Departemental |
3 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:09:51 | 1170 | Departemental |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1149 | Departemental |
5 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:82 | 1133 | |
6 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:12:51 | 1122 | Departemental |
7 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:13:02 | 1114 | Departemental |
8 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1067 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:15:03 | 1083 | Departemental |
2 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:42 | 1077 | Departemental |
3 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:15:59 | 1075 | Departemental |
4 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:15:78 | 1072 | Departemental |
5 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1055 | Departemental |
6 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1024 | Departemental |
7 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:21:12 | 992 | Departemental |
8 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:21:67 | 984 | Departemental |