Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARTIAUX Céline 1979 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:04:92 837
2 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CN BREST FRA 5:13:09 793
3 MAZURE Cécile 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:13:93 789
4 DUPONT Aline 1982 CN BREST FRA 5:14:16 787
5 BARBERO Léa 1983 EN CAEN FRA 5:15:72 780
6 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:18:35 766
7 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:19:00 763
8 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 5:19:49 761
9 TODOSKOFF Chloé 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 5:20:92 754
10 GAUCHEROT Nadège 1981 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 5:22:68 746
11 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:25:38 733
12 GREBAUT Gwénaëlle 1982 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:26:17 730
13 PLANTE Stephanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:26:42 729
14 LAURENT Maureen 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 5:33:06 699
15 JANSSENS Lorie 1988 BELGIQUE BEL 5:33:97 696
16 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 5:36:53 685
17 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 5:39:32 673
18 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:42:72 660
19 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 5:44:98 651
20 JEAN Bérengère 1979 EN CAEN FRA 5:45:06 651
21 THIEULLENT Pauline 1985 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 5:50:59 630
22 JACQUET Beatrice 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
23 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 CN BREST FRA - Disq.
24 NOBLET Mandy 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
25 VERDONCK Charlotte 1977 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA - Disq.
26 HUDZIK Aurélie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
27 MAO Linda 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARTIAUX Céline 1979 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:01:35 858
2 DUPONT Aline 1982 CN BREST FRA 5:03:89 843
3 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:11:29 802
4 MAZURE Cécile 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:12:34 797
5 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 5:16:96 773
6 BARBERO Léa 1983 EN CAEN FRA 5:19:19 762
7 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 5:20:59 756
8 TODOSKOFF Chloé 1977 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 5:22:23 748