Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:03 755
2 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:13 750
3 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:31:33 739
4 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:31:74 718
5 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:31:78 716
6 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:31:79 716
7 GOUJON Pascaline 1983 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:32:29 692
8 QUELIER Alizée 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:56 679

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINEZ-GABET Johanna 1981 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:43 853
2 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:69 836
3 FRANCOIS Vanessa 1982 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:30:24 801
4 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:25 800
5 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:30:25 800
6 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:30:84 766
7 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:30:97 759
8 LAPORTE Veronique 1968 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:01 757
9 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:31:14 750
10 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:31:18 747
11 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:33 739
12 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:35 738
13 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:36 738
14 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:31:61 725
15 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:31:97 707
16 LALOU Sandrine 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:16 698
17 QUELIER Alizée 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:20 696
18 GOUJON Pascaline 1983 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:32:24 694
19 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:32:32 690
20 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:36 689
21 KURZAK Elodie 1984 BELGIQUE BEL 0:32:54 680
22 BAILLY Séverine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:75 671
23 MAISONNEUVE Emilie 1983 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:32:98 661
24 GNEMMI Angéla 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:15 653
25 CORBIN Emmanuelle 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:23 650
26 FERNANDEZ Isabel 1984 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:29 647
27 KUMPS Aurore 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:33 646
28 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:33:88 623
29 MOREL Aurore 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:32 606
30 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:34:71 592
31 TURPIN Morgane 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
32 JACQUET Beatrice 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
33 SABLIET Cindy 1984 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINEZ-GABET Johanna 1981 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:71 834
2 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:81 828
3 FRANCOIS Vanessa 1982 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:30:42 790
4 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:51 785
5 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:30:83 767
6 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:31:23 745
7 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:31:26 743
8 LAPORTE Veronique 1968 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:40 736