Vittel Cup - Étape 1

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:52 743
2 PLANTE Stephanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:62 737
3 LAFONT Stéphanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:78 729
4 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:84 726
5 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:98 718
6 MAISONNEUVE Emilie 1983 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:29:04 715
7 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:29:14 710
8 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:29:15 709

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:34 813
2 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 0:27:92 777
3 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:27:97 774
4 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:11 766
5 LALOU Sandrine 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:29 756
6 RIPPES Clémence 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:30 755
7 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:30 755
8 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:28:31 755
9 TRAVERSI Caroline 1981 DAUPHINS LIÉVIN FRA 0:28:49 745
10 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:56 741
11 ADRIANSEN Pauline 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:74 731
12 MAISONNEUVE Emilie 1983 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:80 728
13 HEGY Tiphaine 1979 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:81 727
14 LAFONT Stéphanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:81 727
15 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:86 724
16 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:28:89 723
17 PLANTE Stephanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:89 723
18 LE HARS Fanny 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:28:91 722
19 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:91 722
20 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:29:02 716
21 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:05 715
22 BENNACEUR Kenza 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:30 702
23 LAPORTE Veronique 1968 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:31 701
24 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:29:31 701
25 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:29:45 694
26 MAZURE Cécile 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:45 694
27 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:47 693
28 CORBIN Emmanuelle 1985 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:50 692
29 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:51 691
30 JARUGA Clemence 1986 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:29:51 691
31 MAHEU Audrey 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:64 685
32 GAUDRAT Bulle 1986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:29:69 683
33 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:71 682
34 RICHARD Coralie 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:81 677
35 GNEMMI Angéla 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:92 672
36 SABLIET Cindy 1984 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:95 670
37 GONET Elodie 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:96 670
38 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:98 669
39 HABAB Ania 1982 ES VITRY FRA 0:30:09 664
40 DIGUET Sybile 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:21 658
41 TRUONG Bao-Hoa 1985 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:30:31 654
42 SELIEZ Candice 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:32 653
43 CADOUR Céline 1986 CN BREST FRA 0:30:41 649
44 LERENDU Mélanie 1983 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:30:44 648
45 LE LAY Aurélie 1987 CN BREST FRA 0:30:48 646
46 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:50 645
47 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:51 645
48 CAVE Gwénaëlle 1982 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:30:55 643
49 DEBEHAIGNE Lucie 1985 AAE PÉRONNE FRA 0:30:60 641
50 TASSEL Aurélie 1978 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:30:64 639
51 BLANCHET Jessica 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:74 635
52 MOREL Aurore 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:86 629
53 FERNANDEZ Isabel 1984 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:06 621
54 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:31:29 611
55 BAILLY Séverine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:45 605
56 TURPIN Morgane 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:79 785
2 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 0:28:11 766
3 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:28:29 756
4 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:65 736
5 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:83 726
6 RIPPES Clémence 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:98 718
7 LALOU Sandrine 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:08 713
8 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:29:55 689