Natathlon [1] - Lorraine

Régionale

SARREGUEMINES

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWALLER Morgan 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:35:92 676
2 SCHWALLER Yann 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:36:43 653
3 CARRUBBA Quentin 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:36:90 631
4 BAUDUIN Théo 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:38:03 582
5 DROIN Guillaume 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:20 574
6 ZWOLINSKI Franck 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:19 533
7 RONDELLI Maxime 1993 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:39:82 507
8 HEHN Paul 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:84 506
9 MULLER Luc 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:39:92 503
10 GALLE Maxime 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:40:12 495
11 KLOPP Charles 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:40 484
12 TRIMOUILLE Alban 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:50 405
13 DAUBENFELD Nicolas 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:42:86 392
14 CURCIO Nicolas 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:42:88 391
15 CHILLET Damien 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:82 359
16 HARTER Arnaud 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:44:39 340
17 BOGDAN Thomas 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:44:70 330
18 PEPI Quentin 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:10 317
19 TRAP Grégoire 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:16 315
20 PAILLOT Yannick 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:73 297
21 PALLARO Florian 1993 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:48:78 210
22 JOSEFIAK Jordan 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:49:46 193
23 COURTOT Pierre 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:49:51 192
24 WOLFF Pierrick 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:50:82 161
25 MASTRONARDI Nicolas 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:51:17 153
26 MUIA Yohann 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:52:81 119
27 MURA Maxime 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:53:41 108
28 DAL FITTO Lucas 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:53:50 106
29 LACASSIN Guillaume 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:54:19 94
30 LEPETIT Quentin 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:54:96 81
31 LERSY Philippe 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:56:29 61
32 LOSSON Christophe 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:57:15 49
33 FONTANA Jérôme 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:57:84 41
34 WOLFER Xavier 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:00:17 19
35 KRELA Matthieu 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
36 MAGIERSKI Cédric 1993 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
37 MANGIN Romaric 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA - Disq.
38 SMIGIELSKI Anthony 1994 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA - Disq.
39 WAGNER LOHEZIC Julien 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
40 SCHWARTZ Clément 1994 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
41 ORNIELLI Jordan 1994 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA - Disq.
42 UMBER Pierre 1994 SN METZ FRA - Disq.